33° TORNEO REGIONAL DE CLUBES PROGRAMACION PRIMER PARTIDO PRIMERA FASE 04-05 DE MARZO DE 2017 |
| CANCHA | DIA | HORA | LOCAL | VISITA |
1 | MUNICIPAL 2 | 05 | 17.00 | ANTIVERO SAN FERNANDO | LAS PALMERAS CHEPICA |
2 | LA ORILLA | 05 | 17.00 | UNION ORILLA CHEPICA | UNION REAL SAN FERNANDO |
3 | MUNICIPAL | 05 | 17.00 | ARTURO PRAT PICHILEMU | JUV. MARCHIGUE PERALILLO |
4 | EL MOLINO | 05 | 17.00 | IND. RIESCO U. ESPERANZA | CARDENAL CARO PICHILEMU |
5 | LLAVERIA | 05 | 17.00 | PUENTE ALTO LAS CABRAS | U. PENCAHUE SN VCTE DE T.T. |
6 | MUNIC. PEUMO | 05 | 17.00 | FERROVIARIO PEUMO | HORIZONTE CHIMBARONGO |
7 | N.CAMPOS | 05 | 17.00 | NVOS CAMPOS U. ESPERANZA | TOMAS GREIG RANCAGUA |
8 | G.SAAVEDRA | 05 | 17.00 | RGUA SUR RANCAGUA | SANTA ISABEL U. ESPERANZA |
9 | MUNICIPAL | 05 | 17.00 | JUV. CHEPICA DE CHEPICA | ANTARTIDA NANCAGUA |
10 | PARRAL | 05 | 17.00 | PARRAL COLTAUCO | ESFUERZO REQUINOA |
11 | GUACARHUE | 04 | 19.00 | GUACARHUE QTA TILCOCO | NACIONAL RURAL ROSARIO |
12 | APALTA | 05 | 17.00 | CATOLICA RURAL ROSARIO | GONZALO VIAL DOÑIHUE |
13 | MUNICIPAL | 05 | 17.00 | PELEQUEN MALLOA | JUVENIL PALMILLA STA CRUZ |
14 | COMPLEJO IRFE | 05 | 17.00 | RAFAEL CASANOVA STA CRUZ | LOS LINGUES MALLOA |
15 | MUNICIPAL | 05 | 17.00 | CEA MARTINEZ SN FCO MOSTAZAL | ATLETICO COINCO |
16 | ALIANZA | 05 | 17.00 | JUVENTUD ALIANZA COINCO | ALAMO COYA MACHALI |
17 | SANTA JULIA | 05 | 17.00 | STA JULIA PEUMO | ESTRELLA GRANEROS |
18 | MUNICIPAL | 05 | 17.00 | SAN JUAN GRANEROS | O’HIGGINS CODEGUA |
19 | MUNICIPAL | 05 | 17.00 | CAUPOLICAN RENGO | ESTRELLA PICHILEMU |
20 | LA DEHESA | 05 | 17.00 | LA DEHESA PLACILLA | REAL SAN MARTIN RENGO |
21 | MUNI PALMILLA | 05 | 17.00 | PANIAHUE STA CRUZ | C.D. LAS CABRAS |
22 | MUNICIPAL | 05 | 17.00 | R. STA JULIA LAS CABRAS | M.BUSTAMANTE ENTRE RIOS |
23 | RINCONADA | 05 | 17.00 | RINCONADA COLTAUCO | PEUMO 1 PEUMO |
24 | LA ROSA | 05 | 17.00 | PEUMO 2 PEUMO | EL MOLINO COLTAUCO |
25 | LA TORINA | 05 | 17.00 | STA TERESA PICHIDEGUA | U. CAYLLOMA QTA TILCOCO |
27 | CONDOR | 05 | 17.00 | CONDOR PICHIDEGUA | ARRIMA PLACILLA |
28 | MUNICIPAL | 05 | 17.00 | BARRIO ALTO PLACILLA | ARTURO PRAT PICHIDEGUA |
29 | COMPLEJO IRFE | 04 | 18.00 | IRFE SANTA CRUZ | STA AMELIA SN FCO MOSTAZAL |
30 | MUNICIPAL | 04 | 18.00 | 21 DE MAYO SN FCO MOSTAZAL | INDEPENDIENTE VEC RENGO |
31 | LA MORERA | 05 | 17.00 | LA MORERA U. ESPERANZA | ROMERAL QTA TILCOCO |
32 | SAN LUIS | 05 | 17.00 | SAN LUIS PICHIDEGUA | AMERICA SN FCO MOSTAZAL |
| | | | | |
| | | | | DIRECTORIO REGIONAL |