SOLICITUD DE PASES REGIONALES
 
 
Folio
Fecha de Envío
Rut
Nombre
Asociación
Origen
Club
Origen
Asociación
Destino
Club
Destino
Estado
8902
19/06/2024
21461638-6
DEVIA MAURO FRANCISCO ANDRES
GRANEROS
SAN JOAQUIN DE TUNICHE
UNION COMERCIO
Solicitado
8902
19/06/2024
17502594-4
CHIRINO SANTIS LUIS ALBERTO
COINCO
BANDERA DE CHILE
UNION COMERCIO
Solicitado
8902
19/06/2024
15701677-6
CARVAJAL GARRIDO RODOLFO ANDRES
UNION ESPERANZA
SAN VICTOR
UNION COMERCIO
Solicitado
8902
19/06/2024
13944340-3
MORA ARMIJO SIMON ALFREDO
CODEGUA
O'HIGGINS
JUVENTUD OVALLE
Solicitado
8902
19/06/2024
14210244-7
TORRES HENRIQUEZ MARCO ANTONIO
UNION ESPERANZA
NUEVOS CAMPOS
JUVENTUD OVALLE
Solicitado
8902
19/06/2024
21674490-K
OSORIO ESPINOZA JUAN CARLOS
UNION ESPERANZA
CD LAUTARO DE MIRAFLORES
INDEPENDIENTE DE LOS MARCOS
Solicitado
8902
19/06/2024
17522497-1
OSORIO VERGARA ABRAHAM PATRICIO
UNION ESPERANZA
CD LAUTARO DE MIRAFLORES
INDEPENDIENTE DE LOS MARCOS
Solicitado
8902
19/06/2024
27165696-3
ACOSTA ISAZA JUAN DAVID
GRANEROS
ESFUERZO LA GONZALINA
UNION ANGOSTURA
Solicitado
8902
19/06/2024
21603982-3
VIDAL CORNEJO MARTIN ALONSO
UNION ESPERANZA
INDEPENDIENTE RIESCO
EL ROBLE
Solicitado
8902
19/06/2024
13501346-3
SEPULVEDA TAPIA CRISTIAN MARCELO
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
SANTA ISABEL
Solicitado
8902
19/06/2024
15105580-K
SEPULVEDA GONZALEZ CRISTIAN MAURICIO
PEUMO
FLECHA SAN JORGE
SAN FRANCISCO
Solicitado
8902
19/06/2024
15126450-6
PEREZ PEREZ RONY ANDRES
DOÑIHUE
JUVENTUD DOÑIHUE
SAN FRANCISCO
Solicitado
8902
19/06/2024
16884671-1
PARDO CANCINO YERKO EMANUEL
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
DEPORTIVO ALIANZA F.C.
Solicitado
8902
19/06/2024
15106908-8
LEIVA FIGUEROA ALBERTO FABIAN
GRANEROS
SAN JUAN
CATOLICO 21 DE MAYO
Solicitado
8902
19/06/2024
16883407-1
ARRIOLA DIAZ JUAN NICOLAS
COLTAUCO
CENTRAL
CATOLICO 21 DE MAYO
Solicitado
8902
19/06/2024
16491052-0
MOYA ABARCA JULIO CESAR
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA LORETO
UNION ARRAYAN
Solicitado
8902
19/06/2024
19017184-1
MASIAS FLORES NICOLAS ANTONIO
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
CAUPOLICAN DE LA ESTACADA
SANTA AMELIA
Solicitado
8902
19/06/2024
18203123-2
ALEGRIA FLORES JAIRO ALFREDO
CODEGUA
CD PANDA FC
SANTA AMELIA
Solicitado
8902
19/06/2024
18646042-1
BUSTAMANTE RODRIGUEZ JOSUE ESTEBAN
GRANEROS
VIÑA LOS LAURELES
SANTA AMELIA
Solicitado
8903
19/06/2024
17817528-9
ZAMORANO DONOSO VICTOR
MALLOA
DEFENSOR CARACOLES
UNION LA CRUZ
Solicitado
8903
19/06/2024
17134035-7
SOTO LAGOS RODRIGO
GRANEROS
ESFUERZO LA GONZALINA
UNION LA CRUZ
Solicitado
8903
19/06/2024
15435146-9
LAZO LAZO LUIS
GRANEROS
SAN EDUARDO
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
Solicitado
8881
18/06/2024
18343906-5
LIENCURA OLAVE CRISTIAN
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
ALMENDRO
Solicitado
8881
18/06/2024
19896199-K
PUCHI BUSTAMANTE WALDO
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
ALMENDRO
Solicitado
8884
18/06/2024
15524067-9
Nuñez Quiroz David
COINCO
ATLETICO COINCO
ATLETICO COINCO
Aceptado
8884
18/06/2024
18044519-6
Pizarro Valdivia Nicolas
COLTAUCO
RECREO
CACHANTUN
Solicitado
8869
17/06/2024
15296725-K
CARDENAS LABRA LUIS ALBERTO
UNION ESPERANZA
INDEPENDIENTE RIESCO
UNION LIBERTAD
Solicitado
8869
17/06/2024
15112919-6
PIZARRO ALISTE GUILLERMO ALEJANDRO
MALLOA
UNION PELEQUEN VIEJO
UNION LIBERTAD
Solicitado
8869
17/06/2024
19590778-1
URRUTIA RODRIGUEZ DIEGO IGNACIO
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CODEGUA
UNION ANGOSTURA
Solicitado
8869
17/06/2024
19588720-9
DEVIA CARRASCO FABIAN ANDRES
GRANEROS
INDEPENDIENTE ESTADIO
JUVENTUD AMERICA
Solicitado
8869
17/06/2024
15993307-5
CANTILLANA MUÑOZ JUAN CARLOS
ASOC DEPTIVA LOCAL JUVENTUD RANCAGUA
CD Union Santa Lucia
EL ROBLE
Solicitado
8869
17/06/2024
12633051-0
FUENTES IBARRA JUAN MARCOS
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION LA CRUZ
EL ROBLE
Solicitado
8869
17/06/2024
17139168-7
PARDO CANCINO EDGARDO ANDRES
COLTAUCO
EL MOLINO
LOS LAURELES
Solicitado
8869
17/06/2024
18834170-5
DEL CANTO CHAVEZ LEANDRO IGNACIO
GRANEROS
ESTRELLA
SANTA ISABEL
Solicitado
8869
17/06/2024
18661767-3
SANTANA SUAZO DIEGO ANDRES
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
SANTA ISABEL
Solicitado
8869
17/06/2024
20369931-K
CORTES TORO JOAQUIN ALONSO
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
SANTA ISABEL
Solicitado
8869
17/06/2024
13547805-9
CAMPUSANO MUÑOZ JHON SANTIAGO
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD COLTAUCO
ALMIRANTE LATORRE
Solicitado
8869
17/06/2024
13098273-5
LOPEZ CABRERA RAMON ARTURO
DOÑIHUE
JUV. UNION LAS CONDES
ALMIRANTE LATORRE
Solicitado
8869
17/06/2024
13502904-1
CISTERNA BRITO ALEJANDRO TOMAS
PICHILEMU
CARDENAL CARO
ALMIRANTE LATORRE
Solicitado
8869
17/06/2024
20026786-9
BARRIA IBARRA SEBASTIAN IGNACIO
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
UNION ARRAYAN
Solicitado
8869
17/06/2024
20028164-0
HIDALGO CORNEJO FRANCISCO ANDRES
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
INDEPENDIENTE DE LOS MARCOS
Solicitado
8869
17/06/2024
16492103-4
GUTIERREZ ESPINOZA GONZALO ALBERTO
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
INDEPENDIENTE DE LOS MARCOS
Solicitado
8869
17/06/2024
16492102-6
GUTIERREZ ESPINOZA ROBERTO ANDRES
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
INDEPENDIENTE DE LOS MARCOS
Solicitado
8869
17/06/2024
17520541-1
CARDENAS RIQUELME DIEGO ALONSO
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
UNION ARRAYAN
Solicitado
8869
17/06/2024
18651067-4
CUADRA ROJAS FELIPE IGNACIO
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION COMPANIA
UNION ARRAYAN
Solicitado
8877
17/06/2024
20937963-5
Cisternas Morales Raúl
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
TRICOLOR PLAZUELA
Solicitado
8879
17/06/2024
21409809-1
AGUILA CASTRO GEAN
RURAL DE ROSARIO
UNION ESMERALDA
UNION ESMERALDA
Aceptado
8861
12/06/2024
11143127-2
LIZANA MENA ROGELIO
UNION ESPERANZA
CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN
CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN
Aceptado
8861
12/06/2024
17204430-1
ASTORGA DIAZ JOSE
UNION ESPERANZA
CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN
CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN
Aceptado
8861
12/06/2024
18798585-4
HERRERA PEÑA ALFREDO
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA LORETO
SANTA LORETO
Aceptado
8861
12/06/2024
19546590-8
ALEGRIA ALEGRIA IAN JODSAN
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION LA CRUZ
UNION LA CRUZ
Aceptado
8861
12/06/2024
19593369-3
HUERTA MOLINA RONALD
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION LA CRUZ
UNION LA CRUZ
Aceptado
8861
12/06/2024
18952036-0
MARTINEZ SOTO SEBASTIAN
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION LA CRUZ
UNION LA CRUZ
Aceptado
8861
12/06/2024
19593415-0
ACUÑA MENESES JOSE
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION LA CRUZ
UNION LA CRUZ
Aceptado
8861
12/06/2024
18041674-9
ESPINA COVARRUBIAS JONATHAN
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION LA CRUZ
UNION LA CRUZ
Aceptado
8861
12/06/2024
20947181-7
CARRILLO ROJAS ERNESTO
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION LA CRUZ
UNION LA CRUZ
Aceptado
8861
12/06/2024
16879567-K
SAN MARTIN REYES JOSE
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION COMPANIA
UNION COMPANIA
Aceptado
8863
12/06/2024
20595720-0
CAÑAS SILVA JORGE
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
HURACAN LAS BALSAS
Solicitado
8863
12/06/2024
20110348-7
MUÑOZ MAZUELA FELIPE
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
DEPORTIVO ALIANZA F.C.
HURACAN LAS BALSAS
Solicitado
8863
12/06/2024
19406483-7
PINEDA VEGA NATIAS
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
HURACAN LAS BALSAS
Solicitado
8866
12/06/2024
20372624-4
VASQUEZ CORNEJO JOSE
RURAL DE ROSARIO
JUVENTUD CHILENA
JUVENTUD CHILENA
Aceptado
8866
12/06/2024
14242060-0
MUÑOZ MUÑOZ CARLOS
RURAL DE ROSARIO
COLONIA ESMERALDA
COLONIA ESMERALDA
Aceptado
8866
12/06/2024
20024667-5
ROJAS REYES FRANCISCO
RURAL DE ROSARIO
COLONIA ESMERALDA
COLONIA ESMERALDA
Aceptado
8866
12/06/2024
18774957-3
LOPEZ PALMA FREDDY
RURAL DE ROSARIO
FILIAL CATOLICA
FILIAL CATOLICA
Aceptado
8866
12/06/2024
12367116-3
POBLETE ABARCA LUIS
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
Aceptado
8866
12/06/2024
11554610-4
QUINTEROS VALENZUELA LUIS
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
Aceptado
8866
12/06/2024
15696151-5
OLIVEROS RODRIGUEZ CRISTOFHER
RURAL DE ROSARIO
REAL JUVENTUD
REAL JUVENTUD
Aceptado
8866
12/06/2024
19264311-2
AHUMADA CURIÑANCO RICHARD
RURAL DE ROSARIO
AZUCOL
AZUCOL
Aceptado
8866
12/06/2024
12694871-9
ESCOBAR BASCONCELO MARCELO
RURAL DE ROSARIO
AZUCOL
AZUCOL
Aceptado
8866
12/06/2024
11950527-5
CARREÑO RETAMAL MARCELO
RURAL DE ROSARIO
AZUCOL
AZUCOL
Aceptado
8866
12/06/2024
21312245-2
GONZALEZ CORTEZ TOMAS
RURAL DE ROSARIO
UNION ESMERALDA
UNION ESMERALDA
Aceptado
8866
12/06/2024
23095443-7
CACERES CARREÑO BENJAMIN
RURAL DE ROSARIO
AZUCOL
AZUCOL
Aceptado
8866
12/06/2024
22764585-7
GUZMAN PARADA ANGEL
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NORTE VERDE
NORTE VERDE
Aceptado
8866
12/06/2024
22545254-7
CORDERO VIDAL AGUSTIN
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
Aceptado
8773
11/06/2024
18515728-8
VARGAS MUÑOZ ESTEBAN
PLACILLA
EDUARDO MACAYA
UNION CUNACO
Solicitado
8774
11/06/2024
18722352-0
VERDUGO MORALES NICOLAS
CHEPICA
LAS PALMERAS
UNION CALLEJONES
Solicitado
8778
11/06/2024
14245331-2
BOLBARAN ARRUÉ CLAUDIO
PERALILLO SUR
AMERICA JUVENIL
JUV.SAN GREGORIO
Solicitado
8779
11/06/2024
14605673-3
GONZALEZ CACERES CARLOS
CHEPICA
HURACAN
UNION CALLEJONES
Solicitado
8835
11/06/2024
13303106-5
CABRERA VALENZUELA WILLY
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD COLTAUCO
Aceptado
8835
11/06/2024
20660811-0
MUÑOZ RIVEROS YERKO
GRANEROS
SAN JOAQUIN DE TUNICHE
SANTO DOMINGO
Solicitado
8838
11/06/2024
18913439-8
Vigo Castro Juan
COINCO
JUVENTUD CHILLEHUE
JUVENTUD CHILLEHUE
Aceptado
8838
11/06/2024
20944738-k
Salfate Lopez Ignacio
COINCO
JUVENTUD ALIANZA
JUVENTUD ALIANZA
Aceptado
8839
11/06/2024
19850151-4
LEIVA CESPEDES CLAUDIO
COLTAUCO
ULLOA
ULLOA
Aceptado
8839
11/06/2024
9042584-6
CANTILLANA ESCOBAR SERGIO
COLTAUCO
CLUB DEPORTIVO IDAHUE
CLUB DEPORTIVO IDAHUE
Aceptado
8839
11/06/2024
19265091-7
LLANCA RODRIGUEZ GERSON
COLTAUCO
CLUB DEPORTIVO IDAHUE
CLUB DEPORTIVO IDAHUE
Aceptado
8843
11/06/2024
16251523-3
PIZARRO ORTEGA OSCAR
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA LORETO
SANTA LORETO
Aceptado
8843
11/06/2024
14332234-3
MIRANDA ARAYA DANILO
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
HURACAN
Aceptado
8846
11/06/2024
18373918-2
MACHUCA REQUENA LUIS
COLTAUCO
ULLOA
DEPORTES FERNANDEZ
Solicitado
8846
11/06/2024
19589438-8
VARGAS DONOSO JHON
COLTAUCO
ULLOA
DEPORTES FERNANDEZ
Solicitado
8846
11/06/2024
15104738-6
BRIONES SOTO FELIPE
GRANEROS
ESTRELLA
SANTA LORETO
Solicitado
8851
11/06/2024
18042217-k
Aviles García Geronne
DOÑIHUE
LA ISLA
JUVENTUD ALIANZA
Solicitado
8853
11/06/2024
15995243-6
Castro Zamorano Héctor
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
EL ROBLE
COPEQUEN
Solicitado
8855
11/06/2024
15803275-9
ERAZO GOMEZ LUIS
PERALILLO SUR
AMERICA JUVENIL
JUV.SAN GREGORIO
Solicitado
8857
11/06/2024
15836887-0
CORDERO SILVA JESUS
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
UNION CUNACO
Solicitado
8857
11/06/2024
21187571-2
TOLEDO ROJAS WILLSON
PICHILEMU
INDEPENDIENTE
UNION CUNACO
Solicitado
8857
11/06/2024
21734760-2
CACERES CAVIERES FERNANDO
PICHILEMU
INDEPENDIENTE
UNION CUNACO
Solicitado
8857
11/06/2024
18931571-6
BECERRA AHUMADA JORGE
PICHILEMU
El Ciclon de la Costa
UNION CUNACO
Solicitado
8857
11/06/2024
15224476-2
VALDEBENITO MATAMALA EDUARDO
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL PERALILLO
UNION CUNACO
Solicitado
8803
10/06/2024
21565722-1
ARAVENA URETA SEBASTIAN
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION COMPANIA
INDEPENDIENTE DE LOS MARCOS
Solicitado
8803
10/06/2024
16494172-8
AHUMADA PARRAO MANUEL
DOÑIHUE
UNION CAMINO VIEJO
INDEPENDIENTE DE LOS MARCOS
Solicitado
8803
10/06/2024
21821101-1
CORTES ARMIJO LUCAS
GRANEROS
SAN EDUARDO
LOS LAURELES
Solicitado
8803
10/06/2024
11565197-8
ALBORNOZ FERNANDOI DELFIN
MACHALI
INDEPENDIENTE NUEVO
LOS LAURELES
Solicitado
8803
10/06/2024
18799635-K
JARA TAPIA ROLANDO
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CODEGUA
LOS LAURELES
Solicitado
8803
10/06/2024
18042314-1
MELLA FIGUEROA MICHAEL
MACHALI
ROMA
LOS LAURELES
Solicitado
8803
10/06/2024
21188496-7
CAMPOS BARRIA BENJAMIN
COLTAUCO
SATURNINA SOTO
UNION ARRAYAN
Solicitado
8803
10/06/2024
17506336-6
CELIS NAVARRO GERSON
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
UNION ARRAYAN
Solicitado
8803
10/06/2024
17504213-K
LEFICURA ARRIOLA DIEGO
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
UNION ARRAYAN
Solicitado
8803
10/06/2024
19265381-9
NUÑEZ GONZALEZ JOHN
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
UNION ARRAYAN
Solicitado
8803
10/06/2024
15125282-6
CALABRANO CARRASCO DANNY
DOÑIHUE
UNION MIRAFLORES
UNION ARRAYAN
Solicitado
8803
10/06/2024
20370013-K
DONOSO SOTO BRAYAN
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION COMPANIA
UNION ARRAYAN
Solicitado
8803
10/06/2024
19588686-5
VALDES RAMIREZ PAUL
COLTAUCO
SATURNINA SOTO
UNION ARRAYAN
Solicitado
8824
10/06/2024
18648971-3
VARGAS DONOSO SERGIO
UNION ESPERANZA
DEPORTES FERNANDEZ
DEPORTES FERNANDEZ
Aceptado
8825
10/06/2024
19199157-5
Boisier Perez Sebastian
SAN FERNANDO
SAN FERNANDO
CD INDEPENDIENTE DE AUNQUINCO
Solicitado
8826
10/06/2024
18966454-0
Calderon Alarcon Jaime
CHEPICA
SAN AGUSTIN
SAN AGUSTIN
Aceptado
8827
10/06/2024
20974145-8
Gonzalez Bravo Matias
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
CD INDEPENDIENTE DE AUNQUINCO
Solicitado
8828
10/06/2024
20745197-5
Hernandez Vidal Ricardo
CHEPICA
CD INDEPENDIENTE DE AUNQUINCO
CD INDEPENDIENTE DE AUNQUINCO
Aceptado
8829
10/06/2024
19874575-8
Perez Vidal Alejandro
CHEPICA
CD INDEPENDIENTE DE AUNQUINCO
CD INDEPENDIENTE DE AUNQUINCO
Aceptado
8777
05/06/2024
22173197-2
MELLA GONZALEZ ALONSO
COLTAUCO
O'HIGGINS
O'HIGGINS
Aceptado
8777
05/06/2024
15993018-1
ARENAS PARRAGUEZ SEBASTIAN
COLTAUCO
RAMON LECAROS
RAMON LECAROS
Aceptado
8777
05/06/2024
21123469-5
PINTO NUÑEZ CRISTOBAL
COLTAUCO
ALMENDRO
ALMENDRO
Aceptado
8785
05/06/2024
14162256-0
MORALES TAPIA GUILLERMO
COLTAUCO
CD ALIANZA
CD ALIANZA
Aceptado
8785
05/06/2024
16880274-9
PARRAGUEZ ANGULO ALFREDO
COLTAUCO
CD ALIANZA
CD ALIANZA
Aceptado
8785
05/06/2024
13569239-5
ACEVEDO LATORRE ARNOLDO
COLTAUCO
CD ALIANZA
CD ALIANZA
Aceptado
8785
05/06/2024
13098465-7
MUÑOZ TORRES ROBERTO
COLTAUCO
EL MOLINO
EL MOLINO
Aceptado
8785
05/06/2024
18401732-6
ORTEGA ALVAREZ FELIPE
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
UNION CAMPESINA
Solicitado
8787
05/06/2024
16934628-3
BOZA MARCHANT JUAN
COLTAUCO
ULLOA
ULLOA
Aceptado
8787
05/06/2024
20659316-4
ORELLANA ISLAS MATIAS
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
ULLOA
Solicitado
8793
05/06/2024
20039792-4
AROS GONZALEZ JESUS
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NORTE VERDE
CABAÑA BLANCA
Rechazado
8793
05/06/2024
19852099-3
ACEVEDO MORENO MANUEL
LAS CABRAS
PUENTE ALTO
PUENTE ALTO
Aceptado
8793
05/06/2024
18181406-3
DIAZ SILVA JOSE
LAS CABRAS
CABAÑA BLANCA
CABAÑA BLANCA
Aceptado
8793
05/06/2024
16922436-6
GAMBOA LEMUS MARCELO
PEUMO
SANTA JULIA
EL PARRAL
Solicitado
8793
05/06/2024
19274479-2
ROMANTE RODRIGUEZ DAVID
LAS CABRAS
CABAÑA BLANCA
CABAÑA BLANCA
Aceptado
8796
05/06/2024
20565751-7
JARA MILLÁN SEBASTIAN
COLTAUCO
SAN LUIS
SAN LUIS
Aceptado
8796
05/06/2024
19854108-7
ENCINA CARREÑO MATIAS
COLTAUCO
SAN LUIS
SAN LUIS
Aceptado
8796
05/06/2024
20918560-1
PAVEZ VALENZUELA MARCELO
COLTAUCO
O'HIGGINS
O'HIGGINS
Aceptado
8796
05/06/2024
16563009-2
SILVA VIDAL CRISTIAN
COLTAUCO
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
Aceptado
8796
05/06/2024
20339001-7
DIAZ TORO SEBASTIÁN
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
PARRAL
Solicitado
8796
05/06/2024
19589366-7
FUENTES GUERRERO MAURICIO
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD LATORRE
JUVENTUD LATORRE
Aceptado
8797
05/06/2024
20642980-1
REVECO PACHECO VICTOR
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CORDILLERA
UNION CORDILLERA
Aceptado
8797
05/06/2024
21023955-3
FUENTES ESCOBEDO NICOLAS
UNION ESPERANZA
CD LAUTARO DE MIRAFLORES
CD LAUTARO DE MIRAFLORES
Aceptado
8797
05/06/2024
14200297-3
MORALES BOZO ALEJANDRO
UNION ESPERANZA
CD LAUTARO DE MIRAFLORES
CD LAUTARO DE MIRAFLORES
Aceptado
8797
05/06/2024
12693860-8
RAVELLO QUEVEDO FROILAN
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA ISABEL
SANTA ISABEL
Aceptado
8797
05/06/2024
13718875-9
SOTO SOTO LUIS
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA TERESA DE TUNCA
SANTA TERESA DE TUNCA
Aceptado
8797
05/06/2024
21062462-7
VERGARA CONTRERAS MATIAS
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA TERESA DE TUNCA
SANTA TERESA DE TUNCA
Aceptado
8797
05/06/2024
22653488-1
ZUÑIGA SAAVEDRA CARLOS
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CODEGUA
UNION CODEGUA
Aceptado
8788
04/06/2024
21379882-0
CASTRO VILLAROEL LEANDRO
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
Aceptado
8790
04/06/2024
16881673-1
Rivera Palma Jaime
COINCO
JUVENTUD ESTRELLA DE MILL
JUVENTUD ESTRELLA DE MILL
Aceptado
8790
04/06/2024
17073563-3
Hernandez Leiva Nestor
COINCO
ATLETICO COINCO
ATLETICO COINCO
Aceptado
8790
04/06/2024
20922191-8
Abarca Carrasco Patricio
COINCO
ATLETICO COINCO
ATLETICO COINCO
Aceptado
8780
03/06/2024
21681703-6
MELLA VALENZUELA RICARDO
RURAL DE ROSARIO
REAL JUVENTUD
REAL JUVENTUD
Aceptado
8780
03/06/2024
21361529-7
PONCE MORAGA SEBASTIAN
RURAL DE ROSARIO
REAL JUVENTUD
REAL JUVENTUD
Aceptado
8780
03/06/2024
10362146-1
ZUÑIGA MUÑOZ PABLO
RURAL DE ROSARIO
SANTA OLGA
SANTA OLGA
Aceptado
8780
03/06/2024
17686981-K
CORNEJO MIRANDA JONATHAN
RURAL DE ROSARIO
UNION ESMERALDA
UNION ESMERALDA
Aceptado
8780
03/06/2024
15526299-0
RODRIGUEZ CELIS JONATHAN
RURAL DE ROSARIO
UNION ESMERALDA
UNION ESMERALDA
Aceptado
8780
03/06/2024
20028918-8
ORTUBIA BARRERA BRYAN
RURAL DE ROSARIO
UNION ESMERALDA
UNION ESMERALDA
Aceptado
8780
03/06/2024
17966883-1
ROMERO RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIAN
RURAL DE ROSARIO
UNION ESMERALDA
UNION ESMERALDA
Aceptado
8780
03/06/2024
16252772-K
QUINTEROS ROJAS JORGE
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
Aceptado
8780
03/06/2024
13795448-6
LAVANDERO ALVEAR JOSE
RURAL DE ROSARIO
FILIAL CATOLICA
FILIAL CATOLICA
Aceptado
8780
03/06/2024
15607061-0
PALMA ACEVEDO PATRICIO
RURAL DE ROSARIO
REAL JUVENTUD
REAL JUVENTUD
Aceptado
8780
03/06/2024
20975539-4
PAVEZ VALDES SIMON
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NORTE VERDE
NORTE VERDE
Aceptado
8780
03/06/2024
21682511-K
PEÑALOZA MUÑOZ MATIAS
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NORTE VERDE
NORTE VERDE
Aceptado
8780
03/06/2024
21179882-3
LAHUEDE LAHUEDE FELIPE
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NORTE VERDE
NORTE VERDE
Aceptado
8780
03/06/2024
21267672-1
JARA CORNEJO BENJAMIN
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
NACIONAL ROSARIO
Solicitado
8780
03/06/2024
16673265-4
HENTECOL LEVILUAN RUFINO
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
Aceptado
8780
03/06/2024
20463910-8
JARAMILLO INOSTROZA MATIAS
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
Aceptado
8718
29/05/2024
18722872-7
VELIZ CADIZ CRISTIAN
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD UNION JUVENIL
CD PAJARITOS FC
Solicitado
8718
29/05/2024
19603347-5
ESPINOZA VALENZUELA RENATO
PERALILLO SUR
VICTORIA
CD PAJARITOS FC
Solicitado
8718
29/05/2024
21408562-3
MORALES FARIAS JERSON
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
CD PAJARITOS FC
Solicitado
8718
29/05/2024
17283202-4
ALARCON INZUNZA SEBASTIAN
SANTA CRUZ
IRFE
CD PAJARITOS FC
Solicitado
8722
29/05/2024
16843127-9
VERGARA RODRIGUEZ JUAN
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
ANTARTIDA CHILENA
Solicitado
8722
29/05/2024
17746545-3
PEREZ SOTO CRISTHOPER
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
ANTARTIDA CHILENA
Solicitado
8722
29/05/2024
18920924-K
URRA GUAJARDO FRANCISCO
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
ANTARTIDA CHILENA
Solicitado
8725
29/05/2024
17335798-2
GOMEZ LEIVA JULIO
PLACILLA
SAN JOSE DE PENUELAS
JUV.SAN GREGORIO
Solicitado
8727
29/05/2024
15697413-7
PINO QUIJADA ABEL
PLACILLA
HURACAN
SARA EL HUAPE
Solicitado
8728
29/05/2024
17335798-2
CELIS GUERRERO SEBASTIAN
PLACILLA
SAN JOSE DE PENUELAS
JUV.SAN GREGORIO
Solicitado
8729
29/05/2024
15836887-0
CORDERO SILVA JESUS
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
UNION CUNACO
Solicitado
8730
29/05/2024
22407304-6
JEREZ CONTRERAS MARCELO
PLACILLA
HURACAN
UNION CALLEJONES
Solicitado
8730
29/05/2024
22407317-8
JEREZ CONTRERAS VICENTE
PLACILLA
HURACAN
UNION CALLEJONES
Solicitado
8730
29/05/2024
22323328-7
PARRA PEREZ CRISTOBAL
PLACILLA
HURACAN
UNION CALLEJONES
Solicitado
8730
29/05/2024
21483383-2
MEDINA MARTINEZ MIGUEL
PLACILLA
INDEPENDIENTE
UNION CALLEJONES
Solicitado
8730
29/05/2024
15698790-5
CABELLO MOYA JHON
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
UNION CALLEJONES
Solicitado
8730
29/05/2024
20989178-6
QUIROGA FAUNDEZ PEDRO
PLACILLA
BERNARDO O'HIGGINS
UNION CALLEJONES
Solicitado
8730
29/05/2024
22087484-2
VERDUGO BECERRA MATIAS
PLACILLA
HURACAN
UNION CALLEJONES
Solicitado
8730
29/05/2024
20974487-2
ACEVEDO LORCA ROBERTO
PLACILLA
INDEPENDIENTE
UNION CALLEJONES
Solicitado
8730
29/05/2024
20179556-7
NUÑEZ MEDINA ESTEBAN
PLACILLA
INDEPENDIENTE
UNION CALLEJONES
Solicitado
8730
29/05/2024
20178098-5
MEDINA MARTINEZ LUIS
PLACILLA
INDEPENDIENTE
UNION CALLEJONES
Solicitado
8730
29/05/2024
20463790-3
CONTRERAS CANALES FELIPE
PLACILLA
BERNARDO O'HIGGINS
UNION CALLEJONES
Solicitado
8730
29/05/2024
13004214-7
PARRA CUEVAS CRISTIAN
PLACILLA
HURACAN
UNION CALLEJONES
Solicitado
8741
29/05/2024
14262919-4
RAVELO FIGUEROA RODRIGO
PERALILLO SUR
UNION PERALILLO
JUV.SAN GREGORIO
Solicitado
8741
29/05/2024
20504646-1
GUERRERO OLMEDO JONATHAN
CHEPICA
LAS PALMERAS
JUV.SAN GREGORIO
Solicitado
8741
29/05/2024
14508792-9
PEÑALOZA SILVA MARIO
PICHILEMU
CARDENAL CARO
JUV.SAN GREGORIO
Solicitado
8741
29/05/2024
21439837-0
FIERRO CORDOVA ROBERT
SAN FERNANDO
LAUTARO ATLETICO
JUV.SAN GREGORIO
Solicitado
8741
29/05/2024
18229327-K
VALENZUELA VALENZUELA HANS
SAN FERNANDO
TOMAS LAWRENCE
JUV.SAN GREGORIO
Solicitado
8741
29/05/2024
14262927-5
SEPULVEDA GUERRA DANIEL
PLACILLA
LA DEHESA
JUV.SAN GREGORIO
Solicitado
8742
29/05/2024
17503836-1
DINAMARCA LOPEZ CAMILO
PLACILLA
BERNARDO O'HIGGINS
CD PAJARITOS FC
Solicitado
8744
29/05/2024
22055904-1
LOBOS MADRIAGA GIANCARLO
CHEPICA
SAN AGUSTIN
SARA EL HUAPE
Solicitado
8744
29/05/2024
15532326-4
ROMERO CONTRERAS JORGE EDUARDO
SANTA CRUZ
RAFAEL CASANOVA
SARA EL HUAPE
Solicitado
8764
29/05/2024
13369429-3
ROMERO SALAS LUIS
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CODEGUA
UNION CODEGUA
Aceptado
8764
29/05/2024
20999209-4
MEZA MEDEL PATRICIO
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION LA CRUZ
UNION LA CRUZ
Aceptado
8765
29/05/2024
18786008-3
CARRASCO MUÑOZ DIEGO
COLTAUCO
PARRAL
PARRAL
Aceptado
8765
29/05/2024
13610946-4
LUCERO ESPINOZA MANUEL
COLTAUCO
CLUB DEPORTIVO IDAHUE
CLUB DEPORTIVO IDAHUE
Aceptado
8766
29/05/2024
20143326-6
ZUÑIGA CHAVEZ IVAN
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
ANTARTIDA CHILENA
Solicitado
8766
29/05/2024
17235784-9
CACERES VALENZUELA LORENZO
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
ANTARTIDA CHILENA
Solicitado
8769
29/05/2024
20369669-8
Arias Barahona Ricardo
DOÑIHUE
LA ISLA
JUVENTUD ALIANZA
Solicitado
8758
28/05/2024
17524483-2
ESCALONA HONORES GEORGE
COLTAUCO
UNION RINCONADA PARRAL
UNION RINCONADA PARRAL
Aceptado
8758
28/05/2024
21601916-4
HUERTA URTUBIA BENJAMIN
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD LATORRE
JUVENTUD LATORRE
Aceptado
8758
28/05/2024
21688349-7
MORALES SCHULTZ LUCAS
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD COLTAUCO
Aceptado
8758
28/05/2024
20778255-6
RIOS SALAMANCA JAVIER
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
PADELPA
CD ALIANZA
Solicitado
8758
28/05/2024
21709544-1
ALFARO JORQUERA MARTIN
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
CD ALIANZA
Solicitado
8758
28/05/2024
21517616-9
PUENTES GARRIDO ELIAS
COLTAUCO
EL MOLINO
EL MOLINO
Aceptado
8758
28/05/2024
20661316-5
GALAZ VARGAS HECTOR
COLTAUCO
EL MOLINO
EL MOLINO
Aceptado
8758
28/05/2024
21467683-4
ACEITUNO COMAS BENJAMIN
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
JUVENTUD LATORRE
Solicitado
8758
28/05/2024
17134998-2
MOSCOSO SOTO FRANCISCO
DOÑIHUE
CULTURAL DOÑIHUE
JUVENTUD LATORRE
Solicitado
8759
28/05/2024
16675714-2
BORGOÑO RIQUELME HANS
GRANEROS
SAN JUAN
ULLOA
Solicitado
8759
28/05/2024
21540159-6
ARANEDA TRONCOSO CARLOS
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
ULLOA
Solicitado
8760
28/05/2024
18043770-3
Jorquera Pérez Esteban
COLTAUCO
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
LA ISLA
Solicitado
8761
28/05/2024
21413778-k
González Lagos Eduardo
COINCO
JUVENTUD ALIANZA
JUVENTUD ALIANZA
Aceptado
8657
27/05/2024
17820061-5
Carreño Poblete Gonzalo
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD LA LUCANA
CD LA LUCANA
Aceptado
8657
27/05/2024
13783181-3
Madrid Muñoz Christian
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD LA LUCANA
CD LA LUCANA
Aceptado
8657
27/05/2024
15120053-2
Contreras Díaz Patricio
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD LA LUCANA
CD LA LUCANA
Aceptado
8657
27/05/2024
16309916-0
Tapia Ramirez Juan
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD LA LUCANA
CD LA LUCANA
Aceptado
8657
27/05/2024
21817532-5
Barahona Labbé Jasson
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD LA LUCANA
CD LA LUCANA
Aceptado
8657
27/05/2024
16928907-7
Astorga Cordova Adelfo
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD LA LUCANA
CD LA LUCANA
Aceptado
8682
27/05/2024
15528077-8
RAMIREZ CORONA MICHAEL
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD SANTA ISABEL
CD SANTA ISABEL
Aceptado
8682
27/05/2024
13783120-1
QUIROGA ANDRADES EDUARDO
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD SANTA ISABEL
CD SANTA ISABEL
Aceptado
8682
27/05/2024
21130845-1
BUSTAMENTE GAJARDO MAIKOL
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD SANTA ISABEL
CD SANTA ISABEL
Aceptado
8682
27/05/2024
16929038-5
RAMIREZ CORONA JORGE
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD SANTA ISABEL
CD SANTA ISABEL
Aceptado
8682
27/05/2024
15527537-5
QUIROGA ANDRADES LUCIANO
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD SANTA ISABEL
CD SANTA ISABEL
Aceptado
8682
27/05/2024
19875504-4
PEREZ LOPEZ ROBERT
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD SANTA ISABEL
CD SANTA ISABEL
Aceptado
8682
27/05/2024
15527619-3
GONZALEZ BRAVO CLAUDIO
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD SANTA ISABEL
CD SANTA ISABEL
Aceptado
8682
27/05/2024
17471160-7
SEPULVEDA POBLETE JUAN
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD SANTA ISABEL
CD SANTA ISABEL
Aceptado
8682
27/05/2024
18722235-4
MEJIAS ESCALONA FELIPE
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD SANTA ISABEL
CD SANTA ISABEL
Aceptado
8682
27/05/2024
16621419-K
POBLETE M0YA LUIS
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD SANTA ISABEL
CD SANTA ISABEL
Aceptado
8682
27/05/2024
13349781-1
SOTO ROJAS DAVID
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD SANTA ISABEL
CD SANTA ISABEL
Aceptado
8682
27/05/2024
17380542-K
SANDOVAL GONZALEZ ALEX
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD SANTA ISABEL
CD SANTA ISABEL
Aceptado
8682
27/05/2024
22543179-5
SOTO MALDONADO MATIAS
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD SANTA ISABEL
CD SANTA ISABEL
Aceptado
8688
27/05/2024
19603867-1
GUTIERREZ FARIAS DANILO
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD LA VIÑA
CD LA VIÑA
Aceptado
8688
27/05/2024
16860721-0
CACERES GONZALEZ JAIME
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD LA VIÑA
CD LA VIÑA
Aceptado
8688
27/05/2024
22307392-1
BECERRA PAFIAN GUIDO
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD LA VIÑA
CD LA VIÑA
Aceptado
8688
27/05/2024
22855091-4
LEYTON CORNEJO MATIAS
CHEPICA
CD INDEPENDIENTE DE AUNQUINCO
CD LA VIÑA
Solicitado
8688
27/05/2024
22839256-1
SALINAS CATALAN LUIS
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD LA VIÑA
CD LA VIÑA
Aceptado
8690
27/05/2024
17192024-8
VALENZUELA CARREÑO CLAUDIO
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD HORIZONTE
CD HORIZONTE
Aceptado
8690
27/05/2024
14205588-0
LORCA LIZAMA ESTEBAN
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD HORIZONTE
CD HORIZONTE
Aceptado
8690
27/05/2024
20951049-9
MEDINA IRRAZABAL RICARDO
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD HORIZONTE
CD HORIZONTE
Aceptado
8690
27/05/2024
16900025-5
POBLETE CARREÑO OSVALDO
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD HORIZONTE
CD HORIZONTE
Aceptado
8721
27/05/2024
21856522-0
CASTRO SOTO AMPOL
GRANEROS
CHIPRODAL
RECREO
Solicitado
8721
27/05/2024
17511294-4
OLEA TORO JULIO
LAS CABRAS
COCALAN
RECREO
Solicitado
8721
27/05/2024
19831006-9
SILVA RODRIGUEZ ADONIS
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
SATURNINA SOTO
Solicitado
8732
27/05/2024
20120827-0
ALLER CASTRO GONZALO
LAS CABRAS
CABAÑA BLANCA
CABAÑA BLANCA
Aceptado
8732
27/05/2024
16944169-3
ARRUE PINO FERNANDO
LAS CABRAS
CABAÑA BLANCA
CABAÑA BLANCA
Aceptado
8732
27/05/2024
20178287-2
CASTRO SOTO JOSE
LAS CABRAS
QUILICURA
QUILICURA
Aceptado
8732
27/05/2024
15954208-4
CASTILLO NUÑEZ JUAN
LAS CABRAS
CD LA CEBADA
CD LA CEBADA
Aceptado
8732
27/05/2024
22043672-1
PADILLA TOLEDO TOMAS
LAS CABRAS
CD LA CEBADA
CD LA CEBADA
Aceptado
8737
27/05/2024
17794212-K
NUNEZ VASQUEZ ADOLFO
PEUMO
PEUMO
PEUMO
Aceptado
8739
27/05/2024
21654702-0
VALENZUELA VILLARROEL DIEGO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ARRAYAN
UNION ARRAYAN
Aceptado
8739
27/05/2024
18649708-2
SAEZ SERRANO RODRIGO
COLTAUCO
O'HIGGINS
UNION ARRAYAN
Solicitado
8739
27/05/2024
21444149-7
CALABRANO AZOCAR BENJAMIN
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
UNION ARRAYAN
Solicitado
8739
27/05/2024
21603982-3
VIDAL CORNEJO MARTÍN
UNION ESPERANZA
INDEPENDIENTE RIESCO
EL ROBLE
Rechazado
8754
27/05/2024
18722457-8
GOMEZ MEJIAS LEONARDO
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CLUB DEPORTES CHIMBARONGO
CLUB DEPORTES CHIMBARONGO
Aceptado
8754
27/05/2024
13782879-0
VALDERRAMA ALVAREZ VICTOR
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CLUB DEPORTES CHIMBARONGO
CLUB DEPORTES CHIMBARONGO
Aceptado
8754
27/05/2024
22094554-5
MARIN TOBAR ISAREL
PLACILLA
HURACAN
CLUB DEPORTES CHIMBARONGO
Rechazado
8754
27/05/2024
21977582-2
PINO SOLIS WLADIMIR
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CLUB DEPORTES CHIMBARONGO
CLUB DEPORTES CHIMBARONGO
Aceptado
8754
27/05/2024
18654149-9
SILVA NUÑEZ ERICK
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CLUB DEPORTES CHIMBARONGO
CLUB DEPORTES CHIMBARONGO
Aceptado
8754
27/05/2024
16973555-7
PINTO GUTIERREZ VICTOR
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CLUB DEPORTES CHIMBARONGO
CLUB DEPORTES CHIMBARONGO
Aceptado
8755
27/05/2024
19601190-0
MIGUELES CONTRERAS OSCAR
RURAL DE ROSARIO
JUVENTUD CHILENA
JUVENTUD CHILENA
Aceptado
8755
27/05/2024
20024670-5
NUÑEZ GAMBOA JOSE
RURAL DE ROSARIO
JUVENTUD CHILENA
JUVENTUD CHILENA
Aceptado
8755
27/05/2024
21599140-7
VILCHES RAMOS FELIPE
RURAL DE ROSARIO
AZUCOL
AZUCOL
Aceptado
8755
27/05/2024
17058478-3
SCHURTER AHUMADA BRIAN
RURAL DE ROSARIO
AZUCOL
AZUCOL
Aceptado
8755
27/05/2024
14495278-2
VEGA PINTO JUAN
RURAL DE ROSARIO
SANTA OLGA
SANTA OLGA
Aceptado
8755
27/05/2024
18890366-5
PEREZ PEREZ DAMIAN
RENGO
ATLETICO CAUPOLICAN
NACIONAL ROSARIO
Rechazado
8755
27/05/2024
13568811-8
ACEVEDO CAROCA JOSE
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
Aceptado
8755
27/05/2024
10560963-9
AREVALO GOMEZ LUIS
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
Aceptado
8755
27/05/2024
19593141-0
URRA PIZARRO SERGIO
RURAL DE ROSARIO
REAL JUVENTUD
REAL JUVENTUD
Aceptado
8755
27/05/2024
19325786-0
IBAÑEZ VARAS DILAN
RURAL DE ROSARIO
REAL JUVENTUD
REAL JUVENTUD
Aceptado
8755
27/05/2024
18890448-3
HUENUL TAPIA JOSE
RURAL DE ROSARIO
FILIAL CATOLICA
FILIAL CATOLICA
Aceptado
8755
27/05/2024
21535063-0
DIAZ PAVEZ KEVIN
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
LIBERTAD ALTO EL RIO
FILIAL CATOLICA
Solicitado
8755
27/05/2024
17333968-2
ARAVENA ARAVENA JONATHAN
RURAL DE ROSARIO
COLONIA ESMERALDA
COLONIA ESMERALDA
Aceptado
8755
27/05/2024
17523294-K
VERGARA OYARCE OMAR
RURAL DE ROSARIO
COLONIA ESMERALDA
COLONIA ESMERALDA
Aceptado
8755
27/05/2024
12516655-5
MUÑOZ MUÑOZ MANUEL
RURAL DE ROSARIO
COLONIA ESMERALDA
COLONIA ESMERALDA
Aceptado
8755
27/05/2024
21772582-8
ROJAS GANA LUIS
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NORTE VERDE
NORTE VERDE
Aceptado
8755
27/05/2024
20309548-1
GONZALEZ ANGEL KEVIN
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NORTE VERDE
NORTE VERDE
Aceptado
8755
27/05/2024
15119892-9
PEREZ MARTINEZ CRISTIAN
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NORTE VERDE
NORTE VERDE
Aceptado
8755
27/05/2024
17687254-3
ARENAS VALENZUELA WASHINGTON
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
CD LAS QUECHEREGUAS
NORTE VERDE
Solicitado
8755
27/05/2024
19600514-5
URZUA JEREZ MATIAS
RURAL DE ROSARIO
REAL JUVENTUD
REAL JUVENTUD
Aceptado
8755
27/05/2024
16529090-9
ROJAS JIMENEZ MAURICIO
RURAL DE ROSARIO
REAL JUVENTUD
REAL JUVENTUD
Aceptado
8755
27/05/2024
17501429-2
DIAZ MALGUE RODRIGO
UNION ESPERANZA
CD LAS DELICIAS
REAL JUVENTUD
Rechazado
8755
27/05/2024
18558590-5
ZAMORANO MATUS LUIS
VECINAL DE RENGO
ESTRELLA DE LO DE LOBOS
REAL JUVENTUD
Rechazado
8755
27/05/2024
17058184-9
CERON VARGAS MANUEL
RURAL DE ROSARIO
REAL JUVENTUD
REAL JUVENTUD
Aceptado
8755
27/05/2024
15991452-6
ABARCA LEIVA HANS
RURAL DE ROSARIO
REAL JUVENTUD
REAL JUVENTUD
Aceptado
8755
27/05/2024
16737537-5
PUELLES ALEGRIA RODOLFO
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NORTE VERDE
NORTE VERDE
Aceptado
8755
27/05/2024
20214713-5
VERDUGO GAETE LUIS
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NORTE VERDE
NORTE VERDE
Aceptado
8755
27/05/2024
10044859-9
ZUÑIGA URRA CRISTIAN
RURAL DE ROSARIO
SANTA PAULINA
SANTA PAULINA
Aceptado
8755
27/05/2024
20602706-1
DIAZ BAEZA KEVIN
RURAL DE ROSARIO
SANTA PAULINA
SANTA PAULINA
Aceptado
8755
27/05/2024
19589236-9
JEREZ MALUENDA RICARDO
RURAL DE ROSARIO
SANTA PAULINA
SANTA PAULINA
Aceptado
8755
27/05/2024
19020768-4
CONTRERAS CARDENAS JAVIER
RURAL DE ROSARIO
SANTA PAULINA
SANTA PAULINA
Aceptado
8755
27/05/2024
20028045-8
CASTROMAN MORENO JULIO
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
SANTA PAULINA
Solicitado
8755
27/05/2024
19591165-7
CASTROMAN MORENO GABRIEL
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
SANTA PAULINA
Solicitado
8755
27/05/2024
17523704-6
SANDOVAL CARQUIN CARLOS
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
SANTA PAULINA
Solicitado
8755
27/05/2024
18649470-9
PONCE ALARCON REINALDO
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
SANTA PAULINA
Solicitado
8755
27/05/2024
19850734-2
POLANCO SOTO MATIAS
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
SANTA PAULINA
Solicitado
8755
27/05/2024
16253759-8
ARRIAGADA AVILA ESTEBAN
RURAL DE ROSARIO
SANTA PAULINA
SANTA PAULINA
Aceptado
8755
27/05/2024
19210242-1
TAPIA VIDAL LEVIN
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NORTE VERDE
NORTE VERDE
Aceptado
8755
27/05/2024
20966388-0
NAVARRO RIVEROS FERNANDO
RURAL DE ROSARIO
SANTA PAULINA
SANTA PAULINA
Aceptado
8755
27/05/2024
17504353-5
ZUÑIGA ORTEGA ORLANDO
RURAL DE ROSARIO
SANTA PAULINA
SANTA PAULINA
Aceptado
8662
22/05/2024
18047366-1
SUAREZ OLGUIN SAMUEL
COLTAUCO
ULLOA
ULLOA
Aceptado
8662
22/05/2024
27948636-6
ALVAREZ RAMOS CARLOS
DOÑIHUE
JUVENTUD CERRILLOS
RAMON LECAROS
Solicitado
8662
22/05/2024
20027323-0
NUÑEZ ACEVEDO ALONSO
COLTAUCO
RAMON LECAROS
RAMON LECAROS
Aceptado
8662
22/05/2024
20997916-0
MUÑOZ SEVERINO MAICOL
COINCO
CACHANTUN
RECREO
Solicitado
8662
22/05/2024
22285711-2
RUZ SALAS BASTIAN
DOÑIHUE
CULTURAL LO MIRANDA
O'HIGGINS
Solicitado
8666
22/05/2024
19391532-9
ESPINOZA NAVARRO DANIEL
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD UNION JUVENIL
CD UNION JUVENIL
Aceptado
8666
22/05/2024
18950639-2
BRAVO VIDAL LUIS
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD UNION JUVENIL
CD UNION JUVENIL
Aceptado
8666
22/05/2024
18516675-9
ARRIAGADA POBLETE ALEX
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD UNION JUVENIL
CD UNION JUVENIL
Aceptado
8666
22/05/2024
19781235-4
MORAGA CORTEZ MATIAS
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD UNION JUVENIL
CD UNION JUVENIL
Aceptado
8666
22/05/2024
21621118-9
BAHAMONDEZ BECERRA LUIS
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD UNION JUVENIL
CD UNION JUVENIL
Aceptado
8666
22/05/2024
19604436-1
BECERRA SANCHEZ IVAN
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD UNION JUVENIL
CD UNION JUVENIL
Aceptado
8666
22/05/2024
19604313-6
BECERRA ACEVEDO OSCAR
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD UNION JUVENIL
CD UNION JUVENIL
Aceptado
8672
22/05/2024
20179646-6
PIÑA ORTIZ CRISTOBAL
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD SAN LUIS
CD SAN LUIS
Aceptado
8672
22/05/2024
18785966-2
BRIONES BARRA RODOLFO
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD SAN LUIS
CD SAN LUIS
Aceptado
8672
22/05/2024
20463611-7
NAVIA QUEZADA VICTOR
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD SAN LUIS
CD SAN LUIS
Aceptado
8672
22/05/2024
21006120-7
ORTIZ SEPULVEDA CRISTIAN
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD SAN LUIS
CD SAN LUIS
Aceptado
8678
22/05/2024
14205714-K
SANCHEZ QUINTANA JOSE
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD UNION ROMERAL
CD UNION ROMERAL
Aceptado
8678
22/05/2024
17992701-2
SANCHEZ LOPEZ EDUARDO
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD UNION ROMERAL
CD UNION ROMERAL
Aceptado
8678
22/05/2024
18516230-3
LOPEZ ULLOA LEONARDO
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD UNION ROMERAL
CD UNION ROMERAL
Aceptado
8678
22/05/2024
16929047-4
MUÑOZ DIAZ ALVARO
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD UNION ROMERAL
CD UNION ROMERAL
Aceptado
8681
22/05/2024
22197624-K
CERON CARDENAS JAIME
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD LAS MARIPOSAS
CD LAS MARIPOSAS
Aceptado
8681
22/05/2024
18926367-8
MESIAS ARENAS JAVIER
SAN FERNANDO
UNION GUADALUPE
CD LAS MARIPOSAS
Rechazado
8697
22/05/2024
22025907-2
ACUÑA RUIZ VICENTE
COLTAUCO
CD ALIANZA
CD ALIANZA
Aceptado
8697
22/05/2024
19018532-K
RIVERA SOLIS PABLO
COLTAUCO
CD ALIANZA
CD ALIANZA
Aceptado
8697
22/05/2024
16879468-1
PEREZ REYES SEBASTIAN
COINCO
JUVENTUD CHILLEHUE
EL MOLINO
Solicitado
8697
22/05/2024
18521523-7
MUÑOZ PALMA PATRICIO
COLTAUCO
O'HIGGINS
O'HIGGINS
Aceptado
8697
22/05/2024
20038873-9
PAVEZ PEREZ EDUARDO
COLTAUCO
ALMENDRO
ALMENDRO
Aceptado
8697
22/05/2024
21796144-0
NEIRA MORENO MARTIN
COLTAUCO
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
Aceptado
8697
22/05/2024
18952150-2
BAEZA MACHUCA MAURICIO
COLTAUCO
SAN LUIS
SAN LUIS
Aceptado
8705
22/05/2024
22690801-3
PEREZ PALMA IVAN
COLTAUCO
O'HIGGINS
O'HIGGINS
Aceptado
8711
22/05/2024
21526526-9
CAMPOS ABARCA GREGORIO
UNION ESPERANZA
INDEPENDIENTE RIESCO
INDEPENDIENTE RIESCO
Aceptado
8711
22/05/2024
17336227-7
CONTRERAS IBARRA MARCELO
COLTAUCO
EL MOLINO
INDEPENDIENTE RIESCO
Solicitado
8715
22/05/2024
16624634-2
Huenuqueo Garrido Claudio
COINCO
CONCHA GARMENDIA
CONCHA GARMENDIA
Aceptado
8717
22/05/2024
10521941-5
CAVIEDES ARREDONDO JUAN
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA LORETO
SANTA LORETO
Aceptado
8717
22/05/2024
13501361-7
MORENO ORELLANA JORGE
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA LORETO
SANTA LORETO
Aceptado
8486
21/05/2024
20777447-2
OSORIO PINTO CRISTOBAL
COLTAUCO
ALMENDRO
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8486
21/05/2024
16929016-4
AZUA MUÑOZ LUIS
PLACILLA
ARRIMA
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8625
21/05/2024
20689491-1
LORCA MIRANDA ANIBAL
PERALILLO SUR
REAL INDEPENDIENTE
SARA EL HUAPE
Solicitado
8695
21/05/2024
17134212-0
Páez Tapia Victor
COINCO
JUVENTUD CHILLEHUE
JUVENTUD CHILLEHUE
Aceptado
8698
21/05/2024
19875362-9
SEPULVEDA MANRIQUEZ THOMAS
PLACILLA
LA DEHESA
JUV.SAN GREGORIO
Solicitado
8698
21/05/2024
10841892-3
MIRANDA MUÑOZ MARIO
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
JUV.SAN GREGORIO
Solicitado
8698
21/05/2024
17259074-8
VARGAS MUÑOZ DANIEL
NANCAGUA
UNION CUNACO
JUV.SAN GREGORIO
Solicitado
8698
21/05/2024
21898443-6
GOMEZ TRUJILLO MARTIN
SANTA CRUZ
IRFE
JUV.SAN GREGORIO
Solicitado
8702
21/05/2024
21187571-2
TOLEDO ROJAS WILLSON
PICHILEMU
INDEPENDIENTE
UNION CUNACO
Solicitado
8702
21/05/2024
18931571-6
BECERRA AHUMADA JORGE EDUARDO
PICHILEMU
El Ciclon de la Costa
UNION CUNACO
Solicitado
8702
21/05/2024
21734760-2
CACERES CAVIERES FERNANDO
PICHILEMU
INDEPENDIENTE
UNION CUNACO
Solicitado
8702
21/05/2024
15224476-2
VALDEBENITO MATAMALA EDUARDO
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL PERALILLO
UNION CUNACO
Solicitado
8707
21/05/2024
22087551-2
SANFURGO NUÑEZ DAHRYEN
CHEPICA
LAS PALMERAS
ANTARTIDA CHILENA
Solicitado
8708
21/05/2024
17508001-5
SOTO ESPINOZA JONATHAN
DOÑIHUE
UNION CAMINO VIEJO
CD LAS DELICIAS
Solicitado
8708
21/05/2024
16562963-9
RIQUELME AVILES JULIO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
SANTA ISABEL
HURACAN
Solicitado
8708
21/05/2024
18203455-K
QUIROGA CARTAGENA FELIPE
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
HURACAN
Aceptado
8708
21/05/2024
10986259-2
JORQUERA REYES JUAN
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CORDILLERA
UNION CORDILLERA
Aceptado
8643
20/05/2024
18703787-5
FUENZALIDA ARANDA ADONIZ
PEUMO
LA ESPERANZA
LA ESPERANZA
Aceptado
8643
20/05/2024
16255096-9
MAGAÑA FARFAN LUIS
PEUMO
LA ESPERANZA
LA ESPERANZA
Aceptado
8643
20/05/2024
13948307-3
PALOMINOS ALARCON ESTEBAN
PEUMO
LA ESPERANZA
LA ESPERANZA
Aceptado
8643
20/05/2024
19601238-9
RUZ GUZMAN CAMILO
PEUMO
LA ESPERANZA
LA ESPERANZA
Aceptado
8643
20/05/2024
19126671-4
SOTO SOTO FERNANDO
PEUMO
LA ESPERANZA
LA ESPERANZA
Aceptado
8643
20/05/2024
16196340-2
VIEDMA ALIAGA JUAN
PEUMO
LA ESPERANZA
LA ESPERANZA
Aceptado
8643
20/05/2024
18061746-9
CACERES VELIZ FRANCISCO
PEUMO
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
Aceptado
8643
20/05/2024
20338830-6
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ BENJAMIN
PEUMO
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
Aceptado
8643
20/05/2024
20833475-1
TORO SILVA BENJAMIN
PICHIDEGUA
ARTURO PRAT
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
Solicitado
8643
20/05/2024
17195766-4
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ CRISTIAN
PEUMO
PEUMO
PEUMO
Aceptado
8656
20/05/2024
16223806-K
MUÑOZ CELIS SAMUEL
RURAL DE ROSARIO
JUVENTUD CHILENA
JUVENTUD CHILENA
Aceptado
8656
20/05/2024
17058085-0
QUEZADA QUEZADA RUBINAL
RURAL DE ROSARIO
JUVENTUD CHILENA
JUVENTUD CHILENA
Aceptado
8656
20/05/2024
19263568-3
TORREALBA MOYA BORIS
RURAL DE ROSARIO
JUVENTUD CHILENA
JUVENTUD CHILENA
Aceptado
8656
20/05/2024
13778785-7
REYES PAVEZ JOSE
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
JUVENTUD CHILENA
Solicitado
8656
20/05/2024
19624077-2
RIVAS SIERRA MATIAS
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
AZUCOL
Solicitado
8656
20/05/2024
15629771-2
QUEZADA ESPINOZA RICARDO
RURAL DE ROSARIO
AZUCOL
AZUCOL
Aceptado
8656
20/05/2024
16222925-7
LEON MARIN LUIS
RURAL DE ROSARIO
AZUCOL
AZUCOL
Aceptado
8656
20/05/2024
20094620-0
SALGADO GARRIDO VICTOR
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
AZUCOL
Solicitado
8656
20/05/2024
21354690-2
QUIROZ CASTRO JUAN
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
ALMIRANTE LATORRE
AZUCOL
Solicitado
8656
20/05/2024
16223619-9
DELGADO SOTO CRISTIAN
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
Aceptado
8656
20/05/2024
20463974-4
FERREIRA PENROZ JONATHAN
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
Aceptado
8656
20/05/2024
17134791-2
MIRANDA ROMAN LUIS
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
Aceptado
8656
20/05/2024
21414447-6
CRUZAT CONTRERAS LEANDRO
RURAL DE ROSARIO
AZUCOL
AZUCOL
Aceptado
8656
20/05/2024
21641587-6
PIZARRO CARMONA MARTIN
RURAL DE ROSARIO
AZUCOL
AZUCOL
Aceptado
8656
20/05/2024
10529264-3
SANCHEZ LIZANA JOSE
RURAL DE ROSARIO
AZUCOL
AZUCOL
Aceptado
8656
20/05/2024
17136710-7
CABELLO CASTRO BASTIAN
RURAL DE ROSARIO
AZUCOL
AZUCOL
Aceptado
8656
20/05/2024
19216552-0
PEREZ JARA GUSTAVO
RURAL DE ROSARIO
FILIAL CATOLICA
FILIAL CATOLICA
Aceptado
8656
20/05/2024
17503004-2
MUÑOZ MACIAS CRISTOPHER
RURAL DE ROSARIO
FILIAL CATOLICA
FILIAL CATOLICA
Aceptado
8656
20/05/2024
20304502-6
CARREÑO VILLALOBOS PABLO
RURAL DE ROSARIO
FILIAL CATOLICA
FILIAL CATOLICA
Aceptado
8656
20/05/2024
20940801-5
REYES CARRASCO ALEXANDER
RURAL DE ROSARIO
FILIAL CATOLICA
FILIAL CATOLICA
Aceptado
8656
20/05/2024
17057927-5
CONTRERAS BARRERA CARLOS
RURAL DE ROSARIO
UNION ESMERALDA
UNION ESMERALDA
Aceptado
8656
20/05/2024
19856525-3
PALMA GUIÑEZ ALEXIS
RURAL DE ROSARIO
UNION ESMERALDA
UNION ESMERALDA
Aceptado
8656
20/05/2024
20709160-K
JOFRE SANDOVAL TOMAS
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
NACIONAL ROSARIO
Solicitado
8656
20/05/2024
10247882-7
PARRA TALLON JUAN
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
Aceptado
8656
20/05/2024
17566441-6
CUEVAS CAMPOS PABLO
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
Aceptado
8656
20/05/2024
18072641-1
VALENZUELA LEVIPAN JOSE
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
Aceptado
8656
20/05/2024
19925486-3
PALOMINO YAÑEZ RAUL
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
Aceptado
8656
20/05/2024
20304699-5
URZUA HERNANDEZ REMIGIO
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
Aceptado
8656
20/05/2024
17159527-4
MUÑOZ SOTO ALVARO
COINCO
CACHANTUN
NACIONAL ROSARIO
Solicitado
8656
20/05/2024
19851136-6
FUENTEALBA CARO IGNACIO
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
Aceptado
8656
20/05/2024
21766270-2
PARRA MACIAS JUAN
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
Aceptado
8645
15/05/2024
18979601-3
MESINA HERRERA DAMIAN
LAS CABRAS
SANTA ADELA
SANTA ADELA
Aceptado
8645
15/05/2024
20852459-3
RODRIGUEZ OSORIO FRANCISCO
LAS CABRAS
EL CARMEN
EL CARMEN
Aceptado
8648
15/05/2024
17793975-7
ORELLANA ARAYA NICOLAS
COLTAUCO
RECREO
RECREO
Aceptado
8648
15/05/2024
20149068-5
OPAZO SANCHEZ CRISTIAN
COLTAUCO
SAN LUIS
SAN LUIS
Aceptado
8648
15/05/2024
22079113-0
MEDINA OLEA NICOLAS
ENTRE RÍOS
SAN VICENTE CENTRO
SAN LUIS
Solicitado
8648
15/05/2024
19016631-7
PARDO SANDOVAL BRYAN
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ANGOSTURA
ULLOA
Solicitado
8648
15/05/2024
15116224-K
ARANEDA BOZO RONALDO
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD LATORRE
JUVENTUD LATORRE
Aceptado
8648
15/05/2024
19591744-2
ZUÑIGA SEPULVEDA DIEGO
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD LATORRE
JUVENTUD LATORRE
Aceptado
8648
15/05/2024
18374488-7
ORTEGA SEPULVEDA BASTIAN
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD LATORRE
JUVENTUD LATORRE
Aceptado
8648
15/05/2024
17108279-k
RIQUELME CORNEJO CRISTIAN
DOÑIHUE
ATLETICO LO MIRANDA
UNION CAMPESINA
Solicitado
8648
15/05/2024
16276000-9
GARCIA AREVALO ANIBAR
COLTAUCO
CLUB DEPORTIVO IDAHUE
CLUB DEPORTIVO IDAHUE
Aceptado
8648
15/05/2024
13720880-6
CANTILLANA ESCOBAR FABIAN
COLTAUCO
CLUB DEPORTIVO IDAHUE
CLUB DEPORTIVO IDAHUE
Aceptado
8648
15/05/2024
12518860-5
DURAN MUÑOZ JUAN
COLTAUCO
CLUB DEPORTIVO IDAHUE
CLUB DEPORTIVO IDAHUE
Aceptado
8648
15/05/2024
17135767-5
VIDAL CERDA JAVIER
PEUMO
EX ALUMNOS DE ROSARIO
CLUB DEPORTIVO IDAHUE
Solicitado
8649
15/05/2024
19083985-0
RAMOS ARAVENA JUAN
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION COMPANIA
UNION COMPANIA
Aceptado
8649
15/05/2024
14247923-0
REBOLLEDO PEÑALOZA MANUEL
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA ISABEL
SANTA ISABEL
Aceptado
8649
15/05/2024
13098491-6
SALAZAR JAÑA OCTAVIO
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA ISABEL
SANTA ISABEL
Aceptado
8649
15/05/2024
15804565-6
GONZALEZ POBLETE ROBERTO
UNION ESPERANZA
CD LAS DELICIAS
CD LAS DELICIAS
Aceptado
8649
15/05/2024
21575783-8
LEIVA GOMEZ MARTIN
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CODEGUA
UNION CODEGUA
Aceptado
8649
15/05/2024
22088171-7
VALENZUELA VASQUEZ DIEGO
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CODEGUA
UNION CODEGUA
Aceptado
8649
15/05/2024
16532767-5
MELO ANABALON FELIPE
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION EL CARMEN
UNION EL CARMEN
Aceptado
8649
15/05/2024
11980859-6
JOFRE MACIAS FELIPE
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION EL CARMEN
UNION EL CARMEN
Aceptado
8649
15/05/2024
13948015-5
INOSTROZA CARREÑO DAVID
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION EL CARMEN
UNION EL CARMEN
Aceptado
8649
15/05/2024
15103590-6
COFRE ARRUE SEBASTIAN
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION EL CARMEN
UNION EL CARMEN
Aceptado
8649
15/05/2024
16252271-K
GAETE VIDAL MANUEL
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION EL CARMEN
UNION EL CARMEN
Aceptado
8649
15/05/2024
16881594-8
CAMILO UBILLA CRISTIAN
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
Aceptado
8649
15/05/2024
18415658-K
RIVAS SEPULVEDA RUBEN
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
Aceptado
8651
15/05/2024
20030553-1
VERA ORELLANA FABIAN
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
Aceptado
8632
14/05/2024
17502099-3
Suárez Cinto Mario
COINCO
CACHANTUN
CACHANTUN
Aceptado
8632
14/05/2024
20885712-6
Cordova Acevedo Paulo
COLTAUCO
CD ALIANZA
BANDERA DE CHILE
Solicitado
8632
14/05/2024
16407294-0
Abarca Reyes Salvatore
COINCO
BANDERA DE CHILE
BANDERA DE CHILE
Aceptado
8632
14/05/2024
17678002-9
Araya Urrutia Felipe
LAS CABRAS
DEPORTIVO LAS CABRAS
CONCHA GARMENDIA
Solicitado
8635
14/05/2024
15123250-7
OSORIO HENRIQUEZ RAMON
COLTAUCO
EL MOLINO
EL MOLINO
Aceptado
8635
14/05/2024
19126143-7
PIÑA FUENTES AQUILES
COLTAUCO
EL MOLINO
EL MOLINO
Aceptado
8635
14/05/2024
19265693-1
PEÑALOZA MEDINA FELIPE
COLTAUCO
EL MOLINO
EL MOLINO
Aceptado
8635
14/05/2024
17876559-0
SANCHEZ CARSTENS SEBASTIAN
COLTAUCO
EL MOLINO
EL MOLINO
Aceptado
8635
14/05/2024
19699293-6
CIFRAS ERICES MATIAS
COLTAUCO
EL MOLINO
EL MOLINO
Aceptado
8635
14/05/2024
13948069-4
VALENZUELA PEDRERO ADRIAN
COLTAUCO
EL MOLINO
EL MOLINO
Aceptado
8635
14/05/2024
17502399-2
OSORIO TOBAR RAUL
COLTAUCO
CD ALIANZA
CD ALIANZA
Aceptado
8635
14/05/2024
17522119-0
CORREA PARRAGUEZ DIEGO
COLTAUCO
CD ALIANZA
CD ALIANZA
Aceptado
8635
14/05/2024
21274690-8
TOLEDO MARTINEZ ALEJANDRO
COLTAUCO
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
Aceptado
8635
14/05/2024
16587363-7
CARO ORDOÑEZ FELIPE
COLTAUCO
RECREO
RECREO
Aceptado
8635
14/05/2024
18042949-2
JARA MAULEN CARLOS
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD LATORRE
JUVENTUD LATORRE
Aceptado
8635
14/05/2024
19850830-6
VALENZUELA MEDINA BRANDON
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD LATORRE
JUVENTUD LATORRE
Aceptado
8635
14/05/2024
19730276-3
NUÑEZ ARANCIBIA ILIAM
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD LATORRE
JUVENTUD LATORRE
Aceptado
8635
14/05/2024
21485102-4
RODRIGUEZ MIRANDA FELIPE
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD LATORRE
JUVENTUD LATORRE
Aceptado
8635
14/05/2024
21604075-9
VERGARA SALAZAR JERAL
COLTAUCO
O'HIGGINS
O'HIGGINS
Aceptado
8635
14/05/2024
22810592-9
FIGUEROA FAUNDEZ JOSE
COLTAUCO
CD ALIANZA
CD ALIANZA
Aceptado
8640
14/05/2024
21126868-9
CHIRINO SALAZAR MARTIN
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
ALMENDRO
Solicitado
8640
14/05/2024
19261665-4
CHIRINO SALAZAR DIEGO
COLTAUCO
ALMENDRO
ALMENDRO
Aceptado
8640
14/05/2024
18732510-2
RUBIO YAÑES JAVIER
COLTAUCO
ALMENDRO
ALMENDRO
Aceptado
8640
14/05/2024
18979625-0
CORDOVA QUINTANILLA ENRIQUE
COLTAUCO
ULLOA
ULLOA
Aceptado
8640
14/05/2024
16250434-7
HERRERA DELSON EDUARDO
COLTAUCO
ULLOA
ULLOA
Aceptado
8640
14/05/2024
14047612-9
BOZA MARCHANT JOSE
COLTAUCO
ULLOA
ULLOA
Aceptado
8640
14/05/2024
20030061-0
HERRERA DELSON CRISTIAN
COLTAUCO
ULLOA
ULLOA
Aceptado
8646
14/05/2024
20038834-8
RIQUELME AVILA IGNACIO
DOÑIHUE
CULTURAL LO MIRANDA
GONZALO VIAL
Solicitado
8646
14/05/2024
20441929-9
SOTO FUENTEALBA ERICK
COINCO
JUVENTUD ESTRELLA DE MILL
JUVENTUD DOÑIHUE
Solicitado
8627
13/05/2024
15116191-K
JIMENEZ DIAZ NICOLAS
COLTAUCO
UNION RINCONADA PARRAL
UNION RINCONADA PARRAL
Aceptado
8627
13/05/2024
16491476-3
DONOSO RIQUELME EDUARDO
COLTAUCO
O'HIGGINS
O'HIGGINS
Aceptado
8627
13/05/2024
18333900-1
MACHUCA QUIÑONES YEISON
COLTAUCO
O'HIGGINS
O'HIGGINS
Aceptado
8627
13/05/2024
21783579-8
BRAVO URBINA JORGE
COLTAUCO
O'HIGGINS
O'HIGGINS
Solicitado
8627
13/05/2024
17002732-9
SANTANDER OLAVE ALEJANDRO
COLTAUCO
SATURNINA SOTO
SATURNINA SOTO
Solicitado
8627
13/05/2024
19497919-3
SALAS GUTIERREZ RODRIGO
DOÑIHUE
CULTURAL DOÑIHUE
SATURNINA SOTO
Solicitado
8627
13/05/2024
19781236-2
ALLENDES OYARCE NELSON
COLTAUCO
SATURNINA SOTO
SATURNINA SOTO
Aceptado
8627
13/05/2024
21808986-0
CARREÑO FAUNDEZ JULIAN
COLTAUCO
SATURNINA SOTO
SATURNINA SOTO
Aceptado
8627
13/05/2024
19860914-5
CARRASCO ARANGUIZ YONATHAN
COLTAUCO
SATURNINA SOTO
SATURNINA SOTO
Solicitado
8627
13/05/2024
15848939-2
CAMIÑE MARILEF ARTURO
COLTAUCO
SATURNINA SOTO
SATURNINA SOTO
Aceptado
8627
13/05/2024
20663190-2
SALINAS CORRALES GONZALO
COLTAUCO
SATURNINA SOTO
SATURNINA SOTO
Solicitado
8627
13/05/2024
16251509-8
SILVA PIZARRO SEGUNDO
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
LA CONCEPCION
SATURNINA SOTO
Solicitado
8629
13/05/2024
20658598-6
CONTRERAS SOTO CRISTOFER
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION COMPANIA
UNION COMPANIA
Aceptado
8629
13/05/2024
16884534-0
PALMA PINTO JONATHAN
COINCO
COPEQUEN
INDEPENDIENTE RIESCO
Solicitado
8629
13/05/2024
13098492-4
SALAZAR JAÑA RODRIGO
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA TERESA DE TUNCA
SANTA TERESA DE TUNCA
Aceptado
8629
13/05/2024
12591728-3
ALARCON BAHAMONDEZ PATRICIO
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA TERESA DE TUNCA
SANTA TERESA DE TUNCA
Aceptado
8629
13/05/2024
20214811-5
AVELLO LEIVA RICARDO
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
SANTA IRENE DEL HUAPI
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
Solicitado
8629
13/05/2024
11757337-0
JIMENEZ SOTO RICARDO
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA LORETO
SANTA LORETO
Aceptado
8631
13/05/2024
15116191-K
JIMENEZ DIAZ NICOLAS
COLTAUCO
UNION RINCONADA PARRAL
UNION RINCONADA PARRAL
Aceptado
8631
13/05/2024
16491476-3
DONOSO RIQUELME EDUARDO
COLTAUCO
O'HIGGINS
O'HIGGINS
Aceptado
8631
13/05/2024
18333900-1
MACHUCA QUIÑONES YEISON
COLTAUCO
O'HIGGINS
O'HIGGINS
Aceptado
8631
13/05/2024
21783579-8
BRAVO URBINA JORGE
COLTAUCO
O'HIGGINS
O'HIGGINS
Aceptado
8631
13/05/2024
17002732-9
SANTANDER OLAVE ALEJANDRO
COLTAUCO
SATURNINA SOTO
SATURNINA SOTO
Aceptado
8631
13/05/2024
19497919-3
SALAS GUTIERRES RODRIGO
DOÑIHUE
CULTURAL DOÑIHUE
SATURNINA SOTO
Solicitado
8631
13/05/2024
19781236-2
ALLENDES OYARCE NELSON
COLTAUCO
SATURNINA SOTO
SATURNINA SOTO
Aceptado
8631
13/05/2024
21808986-0
CARREÑO FAUNDEZ JULIAN
COLTAUCO
SATURNINA SOTO
SATURNINA SOTO
Aceptado
8631
13/05/2024
19860914-5
CARRASCO ARANGUIZ YONATHAN
COLTAUCO
SATURNINA SOTO
SATURNINA SOTO
Aceptado
8631
13/05/2024
15848939-2
CAMIÑE MARILEF ARTURO
COLTAUCO
SATURNINA SOTO
SATURNINA SOTO
Aceptado
8631
13/05/2024
20663190-2
SALINAS CORRALES GONZALO
COLTAUCO
SATURNINA SOTO
SATURNINA SOTO
Aceptado
8631
13/05/2024
16251509-8
SILVA PIZARRO SEGUNDO
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
LA CONCEPCION
SATURNINA SOTO
Solicitado
8616
08/05/2024
16880222-6
ORTIZ CARRASCO JAIME
COLTAUCO
PARRAL
PARRAL
Aceptado
8616
08/05/2024
16816618-4
ESPINOZA CABEZAS EMILIO
COLTAUCO
RECREO
RECREO
Aceptado
8616
08/05/2024
21505518-3
VASQUEZ JARA JUSTIN
COLTAUCO
RECREO
RECREO
Aceptado
8616
08/05/2024
20329170-1
ACEVEDO ARAYA MATIAS
COLTAUCO
CENTRAL
CENTRAL
Aceptado
8616
08/05/2024
16883441-1
MIRANDA SOTO IVAN
COLTAUCO
RAMON LECAROS
RAMON LECAROS
Aceptado
8616
08/05/2024
19589923-1
MENESES CERDA MAURICIO
COLTAUCO
RAMON LECAROS
RAMON LECAROS
Aceptado
8616
08/05/2024
16250792-3
DONOSO SOTO MAURICIO
COLTAUCO
RAMON LECAROS
RAMON LECAROS
Aceptado
8616
08/05/2024
16883852-2
PEREZ MENDEZ DORIAN
GRANEROS
INDEPENDIENTE ESTADIO
RAMON LECAROS
Solicitado
8616
08/05/2024
19851813-1
DONOSO NILO MAURICIO
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD COLTAUCO
Aceptado
8616
08/05/2024
18648345-6
MONARDES VALENZUELA HUGO
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD COLTAUCO
Aceptado
8616
08/05/2024
19021275-0
PINO RIFFO ALEJANDRO
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD COLTAUCO
Aceptado
8616
08/05/2024
19900477-8
RODRIGUEZ CARRASCO SEBASTIAN
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
JUVENTUD COLTAUCO
Solicitado
8616
08/05/2024
22517579-9
GERRERO CONTRERAS FRANCISCO
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD COLTAUCO
Aceptado
8619
08/05/2024
19850323-1
OSORIO CASTILLO ALEJANDRO
UNION ESPERANZA
CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN
CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN
Aceptado
8619
08/05/2024
19017920-6
GALVEZ HIDALGO FRANCISCO
UNION ESPERANZA
CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN
CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN
Aceptado
8619
08/05/2024
17887270-2
CASTRO LOPEZ RAUL
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CORDILLERA
UNION CORDILLERA
Aceptado
8619
08/05/2024
19850737-7
GOMEZ DIAZ JOSE
COLTAUCO
PARRAL
SANTA TERESA DE TUNCA
Solicitado
8619
08/05/2024
19854063-3
BRICEÑO SALGADO CARLOS
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION LA CRUZ
UNION LA CRUZ
Aceptado
8619
08/05/2024
18648756-7
COVARRUBIAS MEDEL JESUS
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION LA CRUZ
UNION LA CRUZ
Aceptado
8619
08/05/2024
22629445-7
CARRASCO REYES NICOLAS
UNION ESPERANZA
DEPORTES FERNANDEZ
DEPORTES FERNANDEZ
Aceptado
8605
07/05/2024
15991416-k
Huerta Bustamante Marco
COINCO
LUIS VALENZUELA NOVOA
LUIS VALENZUELA NOVOA
Aceptado
8605
07/05/2024
17505940-7
Fuentes Carvajal Carlos
COINCO
JUVENTUD ESTRELLA DE MILL
JUVENTUD ESTRELLA DE MILL
Aceptado
8607
07/05/2024
23463347-3
Barrios Altamirano Lucas
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
CARACOL
Solicitado
8607
07/05/2024
13096952-6
Cuevas Aliaga Guillermo
DOÑIHUE
CARACOL
CARACOL
Aceptado
8607
07/05/2024
24812814-3
Barrios Altamirano Javier
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
CD PUNTA DE CORTES
Solicitado
8607
07/05/2024
18648937-3
Chandia Gonzalez Matias
DOÑIHUE
CULTURAL DOÑIHUE
CULTURAL DOÑIHUE
Aceptado
8611
07/05/2024
16602484-6
ARAYA DIAZ JORGE
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
ULLOA
Solicitado
8611
07/05/2024
20614856-K
AHUMADA CATRINAO JHON
DOÑIHUE
CULTURAL DOÑIHUE
ULLOA
Solicitado
8611
07/05/2024
21234349-8
PALMA ORTEGA BENJAMIN
COLTAUCO
ULLOA
ULLOA
Aceptado
8611
07/05/2024
11231661-2
PALMA FIERRO CARLOS
COLTAUCO
ULLOA
ULLOA
Aceptado
8611
07/05/2024
17503627-K
PALMA IBARRA CLAUDIO
COLTAUCO
ULLOA
ULLOA
Aceptado
8611
07/05/2024
22810592-9
FIGUEROA FAUNDEZ JOSE
COLTAUCO
CD ALIANZA
CD ALIANZA
Solicitado
8611
07/05/2024
19018055-7
CORNEJO SAAVEDRA DANIEL
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
CENTRAL
Solicitado
8611
07/05/2024
13097052-4
MIRANDA MARAMBIO GONZALO
COLTAUCO
PARRAL
PARRAL
Aceptado
8611
07/05/2024
16453936-9
RIVAS CARRASCO CHRISTOPHER
COLTAUCO
PARRAL
PARRAL
Aceptado
8611
07/05/2024
20371933-7
CONTRERAS LOPEZ ENRIQUE
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
SAN LUIS
Solicitado
8612
07/05/2024
15526906-5
Mussa Rodríguez Yaseff
COINCO
CONCHA GARMENDIA
CONCHA GARMENDIA
Aceptado
8614
07/05/2024
18931159-1
FIGUEROA LUCERO ALEJANDRO
SANTA CRUZ
JUVENTUD PALMILLA
UNION CALEUCHE
Solicitado
8600
06/05/2024
23300940-7
Esquivel González Fernando
DOÑIHUE
CALIFORNIA
CALIFORNIA
Aceptado
8603
06/05/2024
23032142-6
VIDELA MEDINA NICOLAS
COLTAUCO
CENTRAL
CENTRAL
Aceptado
8603
06/05/2024
20054845-0
CHAVARRIA PULGAR MATIAS
COLTAUCO
CENTRAL
CENTRAL
Aceptado
8603
06/05/2024
15306515-2
POZO ORTIZ CRISTIAN
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION COMPANIA
CENTRAL
Solicitado
8603
06/05/2024
21681921-7
PINO SILVA NICOLAS
COLTAUCO
UNION CAMPESINA
UNION CAMPESINA
Aceptado
8603
06/05/2024
19851811-5
LABARCA URSUA JOSE
COLTAUCO
UNION CAMPESINA
UNION CAMPESINA
Aceptado
8603
06/05/2024
16254820-4
PRADO FARFAN OSCAR
COLTAUCO
UNION CAMPESINA
UNION CAMPESINA
Aceptado
8603
06/05/2024
21068985-0
DEL RIO VALENCIA ALEXANDER
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
UNION CAMPESINA
Solicitado
8603
06/05/2024
19265827-6
MONTERO SEGUEL JUAN
COLTAUCO
UNION CAMPESINA
UNION CAMPESINA
Aceptado
8603
06/05/2024
18952170-7
GARAY VIDAL ENRIQUE
COLTAUCO
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
Aceptado
8603
06/05/2024
20662259-8
CARRASCO BLANCO PAULO
COLTAUCO
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
Aceptado
8603
06/05/2024
21134383-4
SANCHEZ ANDRADE IGNACIO
COLTAUCO
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
Aceptado
8603
06/05/2024
15495190-3
ARRATIA VIDAL ERNALDO
COLTAUCO
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
Aceptado
8603
06/05/2024
21441472-4
SALGADO TORO GUILLERMO
COLTAUCO
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
Aceptado
8603
06/05/2024
20662161-3
MUÑOZ TAPIA JOSE
COLTAUCO
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
Aceptado
8603
06/05/2024
20370905-6
PERALTA CABEZAS NICOLAS
COLTAUCO
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
Aceptado
8603
06/05/2024
16365058-4
AMESTICA NAHUEL JUAN
COLTAUCO
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
Aceptado
8603
06/05/2024
21789019-5
YAÑEZ MORALES CRISTOBAL
COLTAUCO
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
Aceptado
8603
06/05/2024
18674650-3
CARRASCO ACEVEDO HECTOR
COINCO
ATLETICO COINCO
UNION RINCONADA PARRAL
Solicitado
8603
06/05/2024
18453560-2
PARRAGUEZ VARGAS CRISTIAN
COLTAUCO
SAN LUIS
SAN LUIS
Aceptado
8603
06/05/2024
20031173-6
OYARZUN ORELLANA MARCELO
COLTAUCO
SAN LUIS
SAN LUIS
Aceptado
8594
01/05/2024
22412262-4
VALENZUELA SERRANO YORDAN
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION COMPANIA
UNION COMPANIA
Aceptado
8594
01/05/2024
22418826-9
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ FELIPE
UNION ESPERANZA
CD LAS DELICIAS
CD LAS DELICIAS
Aceptado
8594
01/05/2024
22704725-9
HERNANDEZ QUINTANILLA BRAULIO
UNION ESPERANZA
CD LAS DELICIAS
CD LAS DELICIAS
Aceptado
8594
01/05/2024
22393254-1
GOMEZ MUÑOZ BASTIAN
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CODEGUA
UNION CODEGUA
Aceptado
8594
01/05/2024
22728130-8
BASCUÑAN GALLEGUILLOS BENJAMIN
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CODEGUA
UNION CODEGUA
Aceptado
8594
01/05/2024
22352678-0
KUPCZYK CARREÑO JOAQUIN
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CODEGUA
UNION CODEGUA
Aceptado
8594
01/05/2024
19926519-9
CORREA BADILLA ANDRES
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
HURACAN
Aceptado
8594
01/05/2024
13303102-2
RIVERA PAREDES MARCELO
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA TERESA DE TUNCA
SANTA TERESA DE TUNCA
Aceptado
8594
01/05/2024
19359969-9
ESCALONA ARCE JOSE
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
Aceptado
8594
01/05/2024
17107849-0
LIRA SOTO ICARO
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
Aceptado
8594
01/05/2024
17980517-0
MORALES GONZALEZ DIEGO
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
Aceptado
8594
01/05/2024
19590682-3
CONTRERAS VILLALOBOS LUIS
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CODEGUA
UNION CODEGUA
Aceptado
8594
01/05/2024
20369769-4
CARRIZO LEIVA NICOLAS
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CODEGUA
UNION CODEGUA
Aceptado
8594
01/05/2024
12050098-8
BALCAZAR RODRIGUEZ LUIS
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA ISABEL
SANTA ISABEL
Aceptado
8594
01/05/2024
18181489-6
VARGAS ESPINOZA JUAN
UNION ESPERANZA
INDEPENDIENTE RIESCO
INDEPENDIENTE RIESCO
Aceptado
8588
30/04/2024
18798832-2
Soto Mella Felipe
COINCO
JUVENTUD CHILLEHUE
JUVENTUD CHILLEHUE
Aceptado
8591
30/04/2024
15495159-8
GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ JUAN
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA LORETO
SANTA LORETO
Aceptado
8591
30/04/2024
19601134-K
CEBALLOS GAETE LUKAS
ASOC DEPTIVA LOCAL JUVENTUD RANCAGUA
Sin Club
SANTA LORETO
Aceptado
8591
30/04/2024
12913040-7
MORENO POBLETE GUILLERMO
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA LORETO
SANTA LORETO
Aceptado
8591
30/04/2024
13568103-2
FARIAS VALDIVIA JUAN
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA LORETO
SANTA LORETO
Aceptado
8591
30/04/2024
14010899-5
QUIROGA SEPULVEDA CLAUDIO
UNION ESPERANZA
CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN
CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN
Aceptado
8591
30/04/2024
22419538-9
IBARRA MADRID JAVIER
UNION ESPERANZA
CD LAUTARO DE MIRAFLORES
CD LAUTARO DE MIRAFLORES
Aceptado
8591
30/04/2024
26793400-2
ANCHUNDIA HERNANDEZ SERGIO
DOÑIHUE
CULTURAL LO MIRANDA
CD LAUTARO DE MIRAFLORES
Solicitado
8591
30/04/2024
10395387-1
MARQUEZ AGUIRRE JOSE
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION LA CRUZ
UNION LA CRUZ
Aceptado
8591
30/04/2024
18039087-1
MUÑOZ VASQUEZ ENZO
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION LA CRUZ
UNION LA CRUZ
Aceptado
8582
29/04/2024
19850088-7
CAMPOS ABARCA FRANCO
UNION ESPERANZA
INDEPENDIENTE RIESCO
INDEPENDIENTE RIESCO
Aceptado
8587
29/04/2024
17166709-7
MARCHANT CHAMORRO MARCO
PICHILEMU
El Ciclon de la Costa
El Ciclon de la Costa
Aceptado
8521
24/04/2024
17595707-3
MUÑOZ BECERRA DIONISIO
SANTA CRUZ
AVANCE
SAN LUIS
Solicitado
8570
24/04/2024
22470668-5
ESPINOZA CELIS VICENTE
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CODEGUA
UNION CODEGUA
Aceptado
8571
24/04/2024
23309043-3
GAJARDO ALCAINO MARTIN
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION EL CARMEN
UNION EL CARMEN
Aceptado
8571
24/04/2024
19851817-4
ZAMORANO VILLA CRISTOPHER
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA LORETO
SANTA LORETO
Aceptado
8571
24/04/2024
21696408-K
RUIZ JORQUERA BASTIAN
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA LORETO
SANTA LORETO
Aceptado
8571
24/04/2024
12914224-3
CADIZ ITURRA PABLO
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA LORETO
SANTA LORETO
Aceptado
8571
24/04/2024
13568027-3
QUEZADA REYES LUIS
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA LORETO
SANTA LORETO
Aceptado
8571
24/04/2024
17527527-4
RIVERA ZAMORANO FRANCO
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION EL CARMEN
UNION EL CARMEN
Aceptado
8571
24/04/2024
16179323-K
IBARRA PINTO EDUARDO
UNION ESPERANZA
CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN
CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN
Aceptado
8571
24/04/2024
15107473-1
GONZALEZ CASTRO JOSE
UNION ESPERANZA
CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN
CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN
Aceptado
8571
24/04/2024
18521870-8
LIZANA BUSTAMANTE CRISTIAN
UNION ESPERANZA
CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN
CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN
Aceptado
8571
24/04/2024
16808495-1
RIQUELME LAGUNA STEVE
UNION ESPERANZA
CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN
CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN
Aceptado
8571
24/04/2024
19679999-0
MORAN TURCHAN MAXIMILIANO
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION LA CRUZ
UNION LA CRUZ
Aceptado
8571
24/04/2024
10108752-2
OPORTUS CARTES FIDEL
UNION ESPERANZA
CD LAS DELICIAS
CD LAS DELICIAS
Aceptado
8571
24/04/2024
21555111-3
JORQUERA FUENZALIDA BENJAMIN
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
HURACAN
Aceptado
8571
24/04/2024
19590576-2
GONZALEZ LORCA WILSON
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
JUVENTUD AMERICA
HURACAN
Solicitado
8571
24/04/2024
16882172-7
RAMIREZ NUÑEZ PATRICIO
DOÑIHUE
GONZALO VIAL
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
Solicitado
8571
24/04/2024
15804526-5
CARREÑO MUÑOZ FRANCISCO
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
Aceptado
8571
24/04/2024
17107747-8
VALDES BARRERA NICOLAS
GRANEROS
CHIPRODAL
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
Solicitado
8571
24/04/2024
20030882-4
SILVA VALDIVIA JHOCIMAR
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
Aceptado
8571
24/04/2024
12694204-4
SEPULVEDA NAVARRETE JAIME
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA TERESA DE TUNCA
SANTA TERESA DE TUNCA
Aceptado
8571
24/04/2024
17504764-6
VENEGAS ROMAN JORGE
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA TERESA DE TUNCA
SANTA TERESA DE TUNCA
Aceptado
8572
24/04/2024
22827699-5
GOMEZ MEDINA BENJAMIN
UNION ESPERANZA
CD LAS DELICIAS
CD LAS DELICIAS
Aceptado
8577
24/04/2024
13779679-1
VIDELA BARNECHEA JOSE
PICHILEMU
AGUSTIN ROSS EDWARDS
AGUSTIN ROSS EDWARDS
Aceptado
8577
24/04/2024
20690343-0
VALDERRAMA GUERRERO MARCO
PICHILEMU
AGUSTIN ROSS EDWARDS
AGUSTIN ROSS EDWARDS
Aceptado
8581
24/04/2024
20690250-7
POBLETE ORELLANA CHRISTIAN
PICHILEMU
UNION VICTORIA
UNION CALEUCHE
Solicitado
8563
23/04/2024
16180108-9
ESPINOZA NOVA LEONARDO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
PADELPA
HURACAN
Solicitado
8563
23/04/2024
19593360-K
ZAMORANO GUAJARDO FRANCISCO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
PADELPA
HURACAN
Solicitado
8563
23/04/2024
15991423-2
CERDA CERDA MANUEL
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
PADELPA
HURACAN
Solicitado
8563
23/04/2024
11890181-9
MURILLO OSORIO JORGE
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
HURACAN
Aceptado
8563
23/04/2024
10784214-4
RODRIGUEZ GODOY ENRIQUE
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
HURACAN
Aceptado
8563
23/04/2024
20660214-7
RAVELLO GONZALEZ CRISTOBAL
UNION ESPERANZA
INDEPENDIENTE RIESCO
INDEPENDIENTE RIESCO
Aceptado
8566
23/04/2024
18593361-k
Guajardo González Francisco
PEUMO
CONCHA Y TORO
ATLETICO COINCO
Solicitado
8566
23/04/2024
18645856-7
Vásquez Orellana Patricio
COINCO
ATLETICO COINCO
ATLETICO COINCO
Aceptado
8566
23/04/2024
20031213-9
Cádiz Ramírez Benjamín
COINCO
ATLETICO COINCO
ATLETICO COINCO
Aceptado
8554
22/04/2024
19535040-K
HERRERA OYARZUN GONZALO
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA TERESA DE TUNCA
SANTA TERESA DE TUNCA
Aceptado
8554
22/04/2024
15995141-3
GOMEZ GOMEZ RAUL
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA ISABEL
SANTA ISABEL
Aceptado
8557
22/04/2024
15103866-2
Celis Arraño Eduardo
COINCO
JUVENTUD ESTRELLA DE MILL
JUVENTUD ESTRELLA DE MILL
Aceptado
8559
22/04/2024
13944251-2
LEYTON CONSTELA JIMMY
DOÑIHUE
CARACOL
UNION COMPANIA
Solicitado
8559
22/04/2024
9944065-1
MOLINA CONTRERAS JOEL
RANCAGUA
VILLA TORINO
UNION COMPANIA
Solicitado
8559
22/04/2024
12517587-2
PINO MAULEN WILLIANS
RANCAGUA
SPORT CACHAPOAL
UNION COMPANIA
Solicitado
8559
22/04/2024
10810346-9
VALENZUELA GODOY MARCELO
ASOC DEPTIVA LOCAL JUVENTUD RANCAGUA
Sin Club
UNION COMPANIA
Solicitado
8562
22/04/2024
21997996-7
ABARCA SOTELO FERNANDO
PICHILEMU
CARDENAL CARO
CARDENAL CARO
Aceptado
8545
17/04/2024
13775566-1
ARREDONDO PINO PABLO
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CODEGUA
UNION CODEGUA
Aceptado
8545
17/04/2024
13342750-3
QUEZADA COFRE JOSE
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CODEGUA
UNION CODEGUA
Aceptado
8545
17/04/2024
18558658-8
GAETE VALENZUELA DAVID
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
CATOLICO 21 DE MAYO
UNION CODEGUA
Solicitado
8545
17/04/2024
16554382-3
RAMOS ROMERO JUAN
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CODEGUA
UNION CODEGUA
Aceptado
8545
17/04/2024
19017823-4
RAMIREZ ESCAMILLA REINALDO
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CORDILLERA
UNION CORDILLERA
Aceptado
8545
17/04/2024
19017666-5
ARIAS RIOS FERNANDO
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CORDILLERA
UNION CORDILLERA
Aceptado
8545
17/04/2024
18851630-0
GUTIERREZ BUSTAMANTE DIONISIO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
SAN FRANCISCO
UNION CORDILLERA
Solicitado
8545
17/04/2024
17828591-2
CASTRO REYES ABRAHAM
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CORDILLERA
UNION CORDILLERA
Aceptado
8545
17/04/2024
12693943-4
HORMAZABAL ARRIAGADA JUAN
UNION ESPERANZA
CD LAUTARO DE MIRAFLORES
CD LAUTARO DE MIRAFLORES
Aceptado
8545
17/04/2024
21247837-7
CID GONZALEZ BASTIAN
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
CD LAUTARO DE MIRAFLORES
Solicitado
8545
17/04/2024
21547414-3
NUÑEZ CARRASCO CRISTOFER
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
LA CONCEPCION
CD LAUTARO DE MIRAFLORES
Solicitado
8545
17/04/2024
18038785-4
ARANEDA RIQUELME SEBASTIAN
UNION ESPERANZA
CD LAUTARO DE MIRAFLORES
CD LAUTARO DE MIRAFLORES
Aceptado
8545
17/04/2024
19922945-1
FERNANDEZ MARQUEZ GASTON
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION COMPANIA
UNION COMPANIA
Aceptado
8545
17/04/2024
19850011-9
GALLARDO CARRASCO CRISTIAN
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION COMPANIA
UNION COMPANIA
Aceptado
8545
17/04/2024
19672870-8
VILLASECA MORALES JORGE
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION COMPANIA
UNION COMPANIA
Aceptado
8545
17/04/2024
18833995-6
ANGULO TRONCOSO NICOLAS
GRANEROS
TUNICHE
UNION COMPANIA
Solicitado
8546
17/04/2024
7665877-3
Labbe Palominos Jaime
PEUMO
PEUMO
PEUMO
Aceptado
8547
17/04/2024
22059675-3
QUEZADA POZO RENATO
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CODEGUA
UNION CODEGUA
Aceptado
8552
17/04/2024
16432615-2
CESPEDES CESPEDES CLAUDIO
PICHILEMU
ARTURO PRAT
ARTURO PRAT
Aceptado
8532
16/04/2024
15612482-6
FIGUEROA SEPULVEDA LUIS
VECINAL DE RENGO
MARCOS TRINCADO
MARCOS TRINCADO
Aceptado
8531
15/04/2024
12913310-4
MIRANDA BRAVO RAMON
VECINAL DE RENGO
MARCOS TRINCADO
MARCOS TRINCADO
Aceptado
8539
15/04/2024
18053602-7
RIVAS MENDOZA KEVIN
PICHILEMU
INFIERNILLO
INFIERNILLO
Aceptado
8411
10/04/2024
18001436-5
PASCUAL ROJAS MAURO
SANTA CRUZ
RAFAEL CASANOVA
SAN FRANCISCO
Solicitado
8411
10/04/2024
18084575-5
CANTILLANA MIRANDA DIEGO
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION LA CRUZ
UNION ANGOSTURA
Solicitado
8523
10/04/2024
16930109-3
ROJAS PEREZ ELADIO
DOÑIHUE
GONZALO VIAL
DEPORTES FERNANDEZ
Solicitado
8523
10/04/2024
17079000-6
GOMEZ CORNEJO MARCO
GRANEROS
CHIPRODAL
SANTA TERESA DE TUNCA
Solicitado
8523
10/04/2024
19849852-1
PEREZ MATURANA JAVIER
COINCO
JUVENTUD CHILLEHUE
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
Solicitado
8523
10/04/2024
21257478-3
GONZALEZ SILVA PABLO
DOÑIHUE
GONZALO VIAL
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
Solicitado
8524
10/04/2024
17506950-K
GALVEZ FAUNDEZ CRISTIAN
UNION ESPERANZA
DEPORTES FERNANDEZ
DEPORTES FERNANDEZ
Aceptado
8525
10/04/2024
20442047-5
VALENZUELA CARDENAS MAURO
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
HURACAN
Aceptado
8527
10/04/2024
16492395-9
GONZALEZ VALENCIA FRANCISCO
MACHALI
RAYO DE ORO
CD LAUTARO DE MIRAFLORES
Solicitado
8528
10/04/2024
18865749-4
riveras muñoz juan
PICHILEMU
AGUSTIN ROSS EDWARDS
AGUSTIN ROSS EDWARDS
Aceptado
8495
09/04/2024
16494529-4
Rivera Pavez Felipe
REQUINOA
JUVENIL REQUINOA
LUIS VALENZUELA NOVOA
Solicitado
8495
09/04/2024
18044191-3
Valenzuela Pavez Luis
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
SAN LUIS
LUIS VALENZUELA NOVOA
Solicitado
8495
09/04/2024
19853529-k
Rojas Castro Cesar
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION EL CARMEN
LUIS VALENZUELA NOVOA
Solicitado
8495
09/04/2024
17296085-5
Orellana Cerda Juan
DOÑIHUE
UNION MIRAFLORES
BANDERA DE CHILE
Solicitado
8504
09/04/2024
13504544-6
perez paredes ericson
PICHILEMU
UNION CAHUIL
UNION CAHUIL
Aceptado
8506
09/04/2024
20462781-9
Gonzalez Iriarte Gabriel
CHEPICA
UNION ORILLA
UNION ORILLA
Aceptado
8507
09/04/2024
19551507-7
Galvez ERazo Manuel
CHEPICA
UNION ORILLA
UNION ORILLA
Aceptado
8520
09/04/2024
13348447-7
SILVA CARIS RAUL
PICHILEMU
INFIERNILLO
INFIERNILLO
Aceptado
8520
09/04/2024
14491840-1
ASTUDILLO VARGAS ESTEBAN
PICHILEMU
INFIERNILLO
INFIERNILLO
Aceptado
8489
08/04/2024
15683477-7
JORQUERA MORAGA HUGO
PICHILEMU
AGUSTIN ROSS EDWARDS
AGUSTIN ROSS EDWARDS
Aceptado
8492
08/04/2024
18062205-5
SEPULVEDA BARRA RICHARD
UNION ESPERANZA
INDEPENDIENTE RIESCO
INDEPENDIENTE RIESCO
Aceptado
8464
03/04/2024
19789656-6
ZAMORANO CALQUIN MALCON
ENTRE RÍOS
MIGUEL BUSTAMANTE
AGUAS CLARAS
Solicitado
8464
03/04/2024
18979363-4
CONTRERAS GATICA CLAUDIO
LAS CABRAS
CABAÑA BLANCA
LA ESPERANZA
Solicitado
8464
03/04/2024
27823164-K
CHACON ERAZO CARLOS
COLTAUCO
SAN LUIS
LA ESPERANZA
Solicitado
8464
03/04/2024
17114729-8
FUENTES GARRIDO BASTIAN
SAN FERNANDO
SAN MARTIN
LA ESPERANZA
Solicitado
8464
03/04/2024
15455259-6
MORA OBREGON DANIEL
LAS CABRAS
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
LA ESPERANZA
Solicitado
8464
03/04/2024
14204538-9
VALDES PINO SERGIO
PICHIDEGUA
INDEPENDIENTE
LA ESPERANZA
Solicitado
8470
03/04/2024
11995151-8
SILVA HUIRTADO JOSE
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL MARCHIGUE
INDEPENDIENTE
Solicitado
8471
03/04/2024
19865651-8
LEON TOBAR SEBASTIAN
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
UNION ROMERAL
UNION PICHILEMU
Solicitado
8471
03/04/2024
15112432-1
PINO TOBAR ANGELO
PICHIDEGUA
EL TOCO.
UNION PICHILEMU
Solicitado
8473
03/04/2024
16478396-0
LABRAÑA CESPEDES JONATHAN
PERALILLO SUR
UNION POBLACION
ARTURO PRAT
Solicitado
8473
03/04/2024
16943619-3
ABARCA VALDES HECTOR
PERALILLO SUR
SANTA MARTA DE CALLEUQUE
ARTURO PRAT
Solicitado
8475
03/04/2024
16880351-6
CAMPOS MACHUCA DANIEL
DOÑIHUE
TRICOLOR PLAZUELA
SANTA ISABEL
Solicitado
8475
03/04/2024
21207809-3
MARIN GUAJARDO RENATO
DOÑIHUE
CULTURAL DOÑIHUE
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
Solicitado
8475
03/04/2024
16491231-0
SANDOVAL CERDA PEDRO
GRANEROS
SAN JOAQUIN DE TUNICHE
UNION COMPANIA
Solicitado
8475
03/04/2024
16792088-8
VERGARA QUINTEROS OSVALDO
COLTAUCO
ALMENDRO
CD LAS DELICIAS
Solicitado
8475
03/04/2024
17139577-1
VILCHES ESPINOZA ROBERTO
CODEGUA
O'HIGGINS
CD LAS DELICIAS
Solicitado
8475
03/04/2024
14547316-0
ZAMORANO AYALA LUIS
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
PADELPA
HURACAN
Solicitado
8482
03/04/2024
15122295-1
MENDEZ VALENZUELA CARLOS
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
PADELPA
HURACAN
Solicitado
8482
03/04/2024
16254081-5
ALARCON GONZALEZ MARIO
DOÑIHUE
CULTURAL LO MIRANDA
CD LAS DELICIAS
Solicitado
8482
03/04/2024
10880180-8
MUÑOZ VALENZUELA CRISTIAN
CODEGUA
O'HIGGINS
HURACAN
Solicitado
8482
03/04/2024
18104472-1
ESPINOZA GONZALEZ ELIAS
DOÑIHUE
CULTURAL DOÑIHUE
SANTA ISABEL
Solicitado
8484
03/04/2024
15844574-3
LORCA DONOSO JUAN
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
HURACAN
Aceptado
8439
02/04/2024
21830920-8
Espinoza Brizuela Gaston
DOÑIHUE
JUVENTUD CERRILLOS
ATLETICO COINCO
Solicitado
8439
02/04/2024
16251613-2
Perez Contreras Leonardo
MACHALI
RAYO DE ORO
LUIS VALENZUELA NOVOA
Solicitado
8439
02/04/2024
16494701-7
Torres Miranda Felipe
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
SAN LUIS
JUVENTUD ESTRELLA DE MILL
Solicitado
8439
02/04/2024
14199869-2
Castro Zamorano Ricardo
DOÑIHUE
UNION MIRAFLORES
COPEQUEN
Solicitado
8439
02/04/2024
11646133-1
Santos Marchant Víctor
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
JUVENTUD ALIANZA
Solicitado
8439
02/04/2024
15372648-5
Ramírez Miranda Rodrigo
LAS CABRAS
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
CACHANTUN
Solicitado
8439
02/04/2024
18952196-0
Fernández Fuentes Francisco
DOÑIHUE
CARACOL
CACHANTUN
Solicitado
8442
02/04/2024
15805285-7
Marambio Aravena Osvaldo
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NORTE VERDE
RINCONADA
Solicitado
8442
02/04/2024
18376275-3
Miranda Roman Felipe
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
SANTA AMELIA
JUVENTUD CERRILLOS
Solicitado
8442
02/04/2024
18651298-7
Peñaloza Peñaloza Hector
REQUINOA
LAS MERCEDES
JUVENTUD CERRILLOS
Solicitado
8442
02/04/2024
18979559-9
Pino Gaete Juan
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD DOÑIHUE
Solicitado
8442
02/04/2024
20441929-9
Soto Fuentealba Erick
COINCO
JUVENTUD ESTRELLA DE MILL
JUVENTUD DOÑIHUE
Rechazado
8442
02/04/2024
17930231-4
Rojas Enrique Jose
COLTAUCO
SANTO DOMINGO
JUVENTUD DOÑIHUE
Solicitado
8442
02/04/2024
19261070-2
Cuevas Gaete Luis
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD DOÑIHUE
Solicitado
8442
02/04/2024
21536022-9
Lopez Zuñiga Diego
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
UNION CAMINO VIEJO
Solicitado
8442
02/04/2024
17296005-7
Rivera Urra Dixom
COLTAUCO
SAN LUIS
JUVENTUD DOÑIHUE
Solicitado
8442
02/04/2024
10318584-K
Pinto Araya Manuel
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION LIBERTAD
UNION CAMINO VIEJO
Solicitado
8442
02/04/2024
21907959-1
Arancibia Lizana Matias
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
UNION CAMINO VIEJO
Solicitado
8442
02/04/2024
17138636-5
Gallardo Poblete Ivan
COLTAUCO
PARRAL
UNION MIRAFLORES
Solicitado
8442
02/04/2024
17507971-8
Diaz Rojas Alan
MACHALI
ROMA
UNION MIRAFLORES
Solicitado
8442
02/04/2024
16315819-1
Beltran Cerda Hector
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
UNION MIRAFLORES
Solicitado
8442
02/04/2024
20937963-5
Cisternas Morales Raul
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
TRICOLOR PLAZUELA
Rechazado
8442
02/04/2024
22879235-7
Jerez Gonzalez Tomas
COLTAUCO
UNION CAMPESINA
TRICOLOR PLAZUELA
Solicitado
8442
02/04/2024
21048738-7
Reyes Sandoval Matias
DOÑIHUE
CLUB DEPORTIVO UNION LO MIRANDA
LA ISLA
Solicitado
8442
02/04/2024
18043770-3
Jorquera Perez Esteban
COLTAUCO
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
LA ISLA
Rechazado
8442
02/04/2024
18309317-7
Chandia Gonzalez Stefano
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
CATOLICO 21 DE MAYO
CULTURAL DOÑIHUE
Solicitado
8442
02/04/2024
16491479-8
Chandias Gonzalez Gonzalo
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
CATOLICO 21 DE MAYO
CULTURAL DOÑIHUE
Solicitado
8442
02/04/2024
18648937-3
Chandia Gonzales Matias
DOÑIHUE
CULTURAL DOÑIHUE
CULTURAL DOÑIHUE
Rechazado
8442
02/04/2024
17476836-6
Ruiz Gonzalez Alonso
COLTAUCO
ALMENDRO
CULTURAL DOÑIHUE
Solicitado
8442
02/04/2024
16376292-7
Allende Allende Patricio
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
CLUB DEPORTIVO UNION LO MIRANDA
Solicitado
8442
02/04/2024
19922374-7
Yañez Cayulef Oscar
COLTAUCO
SAN LUIS
GONZALO VIAL
Solicitado
8442
02/04/2024
17505446-4
Muñoz Medina Jaime
GRANEROS
UNION CORVI SUR
GONZALO VIAL
Solicitado
8442
02/04/2024
18798752-0
Ibacache Figueroa Juan
UNION ESPERANZA
INDEPENDIENTE RIESCO
GONZALO VIAL
Rechazado
8442
02/04/2024
17135935-K
Valdivia Ibacache Sebastian
COINCO
COPEQUEN
GONZALO VIAL
Solicitado
8442
02/04/2024
15995505-2
Rosales Sepulveda Jose
UNION ESPERANZA
INDEPENDIENTE RIESCO
GONZALO VIAL
Solicitado
8442
02/04/2024
16880752-K
Sepulveda Moreno Javier
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
JUVENTUD ALAMEDA
GONZALO VIAL
Solicitado
8442
02/04/2024
16883561-2
Carvajal Riquelme Manuel
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA TERESA DE TUNCA
GONZALO VIAL
Rechazado
8442
02/04/2024
20030333-4
Bustos Castillo Benjamin
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
LA CONCEPCION
GONZALO VIAL
Solicitado
8442
02/04/2024
16253239-1
Donaire Garcia Rodrigo
UNION ESPERANZA
CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN
GONZALO VIAL
Rechazado
8455
02/04/2024
15803486-7
CATALAN POBLETE LUIS
CHEPICA
JUVENTUD CHEPICA
SARA EL HUAPE
Solicitado
8457
02/04/2024
17510870-K
SALDIAS ALVARES DIEGO
PERALILLO SUR
VICTORIA
CARDENAL CARO
Solicitado
8459
02/04/2024
16798791-5
QUEZADA GUTIERRES RAUL
SANTA CRUZ
AVANCE
ESTRELLA OLIMPICA
Solicitado
8461
02/04/2024
18723625-8
MELENDEZ SOTO DAVID
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL MARCHIGUE
El Ciclon de la Costa
Solicitado
8461
02/04/2024
19770225-7
ARAYA ESCOBAR LUCIANO
CHEPICA
LAS CRUCES
El Ciclon de la Costa
Solicitado
8398
01/04/2024
18181406-3
DIAZ SILVA JOSE
LAS CABRAS
CABAÑA BLANCA
PANIAHUE
Solicitado
8398
01/04/2024
18722570-1
POBLETE HUERTA DIEGO
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL MARCHIGUE
JUVENTUD PALMILLA
Solicitado
8398
01/04/2024
20028453-4
FARIAS MACHUCA BENJAMIN
PERALILLO SUR
VICTORIA
JUVENTUD PALMILLA
Solicitado
8398
01/04/2024
20143636-2
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ TOMAS
PICHIDEGUA
SANTA TERESA
JUVENTUD PALMILLA
Solicitado
8398
01/04/2024
17715953-0
ORELLANA AREVALO PABLO
PLACILLA
LA DEHESA
IRFE
Solicitado
8398
01/04/2024
21014470-6
MORENO CASTRO HUGO
PLACILLA
EDUARDO MACAYA
IRFE
Solicitado
8398
01/04/2024
18516554-K
ARECHAVALA ESCANILLA GASTON
PLACILLA
BERNARDO O'HIGGINS
IRFE
Solicitado
8398
01/04/2024
15121398-7
MEDINA HERRERA SEBASTIAN
PEUMO
FLECHA SAN JORGE
IRFE
Solicitado
8423
01/04/2024
19726324-5
CORNEJO GONZALEZ MATIAS
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
UNION ROMERAL
AGUSTIN ROSS EDWARDS
Solicitado
8423
01/04/2024
18931378-0
PINO CORNEJO RODRIGO
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL MARCHIGUE
AGUSTIN ROSS EDWARDS
Solicitado
8423
01/04/2024
20393437-8
SEPULVEDA LORCA JOAQUIN
PERALILLO SUR
UNION PERALILLO
AGUSTIN ROSS EDWARDS
Solicitado
8424
01/04/2024
20463872-1
GUZMAN LILLO JULIO FERNANDO
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
REAL SAN MARTIN
Solicitado
8431
01/04/2024
20144051-3
PINO ALVARES TOMAS
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL PERALILLO
AGUSTIN ROSS EDWARDS
Solicitado
8431
01/04/2024
18722540-K
VIDELA BARNECHEA DAVID
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL PERALILLO
AGUSTIN ROSS EDWARDS
Solicitado
8433
01/04/2024
18931143-5
SEGURA QUEZADA ALEXY
CHEPICA
LAS CRUCES
JUVENTUD PALMILLA
Solicitado
8437
01/04/2024
17595707-3
Muñoz Becerra Dionisio
SANTA CRUZ
AVANCE
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
Solicitado
8437
01/04/2024
18799700-3
Gonzalez Ramirez Anibal
DOÑIHUE
CULTURAL DOÑIHUE
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
Solicitado
8437
01/04/2024
18682679-5
Arriagada Gonzalez Jaime
SANTA CRUZ
JUVENTUD PALMILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
Solicitado
8419
31/03/2024
15118016-7
SANTANA GONZALEZ JOSE
SANTA CRUZ
PANIAHUE
SARA EL HUAPE
Solicitado
8348
29/03/2024
21332842-5
CARRASCO ESCALONA PABLO
VECINAL DE RENGO
MARCOS TRINCADO
MARCOS TRINCADO
Aceptado
8348
29/03/2024
19732018-4
SANHUEZA GUTIERREZ MANUEL
VECINAL DE RENGO
MARCOS TRINCADO
MARCOS TRINCADO
Aceptado
8348
29/03/2024
17966896-3
TARISFEÑO MUÑOZ EDWARD
VECINAL DE RENGO
MARCOS TRINCADO
MARCOS TRINCADO
Aceptado
8348
29/03/2024
18000801-2
GONZALEZ ARAYA CAMILO
VECINAL DE RENGO
MARCOS TRINCADO
MARCOS TRINCADO
Aceptado
8379
28/03/2024
19275747-9
CORDOVA PALMA ESTEBAN
LAS CABRAS
CABAÑA BLANCA
CONDOR
Solicitado
8380
28/03/2024
18042820-8
ASTUDILLO ESCOBAR CRISTOPHER
DOÑIHUE
JUVENTUD DOÑIHUE
UNION COMPANIA
Solicitado
8380
28/03/2024
17135275-4
CARRASCO BANDA CARLOS
DOÑIHUE
JUVENTUD DOÑIHUE
UNION COMPANIA
Solicitado
8384
28/03/2024
19389873-4
MONDACA VELIZ EUGENIO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
EL ROBLE
HURACAN
Solicitado
8384
28/03/2024
15892346-7
RODRIGUEZ HUERTA DARIO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
PADELPA
HURACAN
Solicitado
8384
28/03/2024
16881631-6
MARTINEZ CAMPOS MARCELO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
PADELPA
HURACAN
Solicitado
8384
28/03/2024
17138595-4
LOPEZ PINTO PATRICIO
COLTAUCO
O'HIGGINS
SANTA LORETO
Solicitado
8384
28/03/2024
15106776-K
CASTILLO ORELLANA GONZALO
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION COMPANIA
SANTA LORETO
Solicitado
8384
28/03/2024
17135925-2
MUÑOZ ARRIAGADA SEBASTIAN
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA TERESA DE TUNCA
SANTA LORETO
Solicitado
8384
28/03/2024
24764287-0
ALTAMIRANO GERARDO
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD LATORRE
SANTA LORETO
Solicitado
8386
28/03/2024
20392961-7
GUZMAN SANDOVAL SERGIO
SANTA CRUZ
RAFAEL CASANOVA
CD PAJARITOS FC
Solicitado
8392
28/03/2024
19603708-K
PEREZ VALDIVIA FRANCO ISAAC
SANTA CRUZ
JUVENTUD PALMILLA
REAL SAN MARTIN
Solicitado
8392
28/03/2024
15527966-4
SALAZAR LIZAMA CRISTIAN FAVIAN
PLACILLA
ARRIMA
REAL SAN MARTIN
Solicitado
8392
28/03/2024
19603357-2
PEREZ ESCALONA JEAN PIERRE
PLACILLA
SAN JOSE DE PENUELAS
REAL SAN MARTIN
Solicitado
8392
28/03/2024
14257157-9
BALBONTIN MEDEL PAULO ANDRES
PLACILLA
ARRIMA
REAL SAN MARTIN
Solicitado
8392
28/03/2024
17992309-2
SILVA RAMIREZ ESTEBAN ALEJANDRO
PLACILLA
ARRIMA
REAL SAN MARTIN
Solicitado
8392
28/03/2024
20179766-7
MUÑOZ SEPULVEDA WILLIAMS JAVIER
CHEPICA
LAS CRUCES
REAL SAN MARTIN
Solicitado
8392
28/03/2024
20178842-0
MARTINEZ SILVA DAMIAN ALEJANDRO
CHEPICA
UNION SAN JUAN
REAL SAN MARTIN
Solicitado
8392
28/03/2024
21156407-5
ABARCA DUQUE MATIAS RENE
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD LA VIÑA
REAL SAN MARTIN
Solicitado
8392
28/03/2024
17746185-7
VIDAL ROJAS NICOLAS ANTONIO
PLACILLA
UNION BARRIO ALTO
REAL SAN MARTIN
Solicitado
8392
28/03/2024
19603709-8
PEREZ VALDIVIA MATIAS NICOLAS
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
REAL SAN MARTIN
Solicitado
8392
28/03/2024
16973950-1
GAETE TAPIA LUIS EDGARDO
PLACILLA
UNION BARRIO ALTO
UNION REAL
Solicitado
8392
28/03/2024
18721941-8
CELSI MEJIAS DANTE FRANCO
PLACILLA
ARRIMA
UNION REAL
Solicitado
8392
28/03/2024
21142908-9
GARRIDO SALINAS MATIAS LEONARDO
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL PERALILLO
UNION REAL
Solicitado
8392
28/03/2024
17259246-5
ORELLANA LOPEZ VICTOR ANTONIO
PLACILLA
UNION BARRIO ALTO
UNION REAL
Solicitado
8399
28/03/2024
21445225-1
PAVEZ ALVAREZ PATRICIO
SANTA CRUZ
AVANCE
SARA EL HUAPE
Solicitado
8399
28/03/2024
19603409-9
MORALES CATALAN LUIS
PLACILLA
BERNARDO O'HIGGINS
SARA EL HUAPE
Solicitado
8399
28/03/2024
16433786-3
PIZARRO PEREZ LEONARDO
SANTA CRUZ
AVANCE
SARA EL HUAPE
Solicitado
8399
28/03/2024
20744836-2
DIAZ ESCOBAR CAMILO
CHEPICA
UNION SAN JUAN
SARA EL HUAPE
Solicitado
8400
28/03/2024
15120592-5
VALENCIA SAAVEDRA WALTER
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8400
28/03/2024
13348704-2
CABRERA MARAMBIO CLAUDIO
PERALILLO SUR
UNION PERALILLO
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8407
28/03/2024
16835544-0
Maldonado Becerra Luis
ENTRE RÍOS
MIGUEL BUSTAMANTE
FLECHA SAN JORGE
Solicitado
8407
28/03/2024
21160036-5
Rojas Becerra Ignacio
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
FLECHA SAN JORGE
Solicitado
8407
28/03/2024
20369635-3
Tondreaux Vega Benito
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NORTE VERDE
FLECHA SAN JORGE
Solicitado
8279
27/03/2024
20398411-1
SCORZONE MARCHANT YHAIR
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
SAN JUAN
Solicitado
8279
27/03/2024
19901470-6
GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ CARLOS
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
SAN JUAN
Solicitado
8279
27/03/2024
18314800-1
DIAZ VALDIVIA JACOB
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
SAN JUAN
Solicitado
8342
27/03/2024
19295061-9
DIAZ MUÑOZ PATRICIO
SANTA CRUZ
IRFE
CD PAJARITOS FC
Solicitado
8342
27/03/2024
19217187-3
GUZMAN SANDOVAL MATIAS
SANTA CRUZ
AVANCE
CD PAJARITOS FC
Solicitado
8342
27/03/2024
18665352-1
GONZALEZ ALARCON BRUNO
SANTA CRUZ
AVANCE
CD PAJARITOS FC
Solicitado
8363
27/03/2024
16836907-7
TAPIA ARAYA LEONEL
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
JUVENTUD OVALLE
UNION CODEGUA
Solicitado
8363
27/03/2024
17204772-6
ZUÑIGA MIRANDA FELIPE
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
DEPORTIVO ALIANZA F.C.
UNION CODEGUA
Solicitado
8363
27/03/2024
16817358-K
MIRANDA GODOY MARCO
DOÑIHUE
CULTURAL LO MIRANDA
CD LAUTARO DE MIRAFLORES
Solicitado
8364
27/03/2024
22831235-5
ETCHEBEST JUAN
LAS CABRAS
UNION RAPEL
SANTA ISABEL
Solicitado
8364
27/03/2024
18376799-2
CALABRANO VALENZUELA MICHAEL
COLTAUCO
UNION RINCONADA PARRAL
UNION COMPANIA
Solicitado
8366
27/03/2024
19850358-4
CABEZAS BRENNI THOMAS
COINCO
LUIS VALENZUELA NOVOA
CAYLLOMA
Solicitado
8366
27/03/2024
19264779-7
RAMIREZ SOTO FABIAN
COINCO
LUIS VALENZUELA NOVOA
CAYLLOMA
Solicitado
8366
27/03/2024
19865150-8
MUÑOZ MACIAS ELISEO
RURAL DE ROSARIO
JUVENTUD CHILENA
CAYLLOMA
Solicitado
8366
27/03/2024
20929375-7
MARTINEZ REYES BASTIAN
PEUMO
EX ALUMNOS DE ROSARIO
JUVENTUD GUACARHUE
Solicitado
8366
27/03/2024
21606763-0
ROSALES FUENTES FABIAN
PEUMO
EX ALUMNOS DE ROSARIO
JUVENTUD GUACARHUE
Solicitado
8366
27/03/2024
21351808-9
MARTINEZ REYES JUAN
PEUMO
EX ALUMNOS DE ROSARIO
JUVENTUD GUACARHUE
Solicitado
8366
27/03/2024
17521296-5
CONTRERAS ZAMORANO JOSE
MALLOA
FERROVIARIOS PELEQUEN
JUVENTUD GUACARHUE
Solicitado
8366
27/03/2024
20650616-4
LEPIMAN CASTRO ANGELO
REQUINOA
EL ESFUERZO
JUVENTUD GUACARHUE
Solicitado
8366
27/03/2024
18259570-5
AROS AROS DARIO
LAS CABRAS
CD LA CEBADA
JUVENTUD GUACARHUE
Solicitado
8366
27/03/2024
20906281-K
GARCIA CARRASCO JAVIER
REQUINOA
FILIAL COLO COLO
JUVENTUD GUACARHUE
Solicitado
8366
27/03/2024
20368007-4
SEGURA CARMONA LUIS
VECINAL DE RENGO
MARCOS TRINCADO
JUVENTUD GUACARHUE
Solicitado
8368
27/03/2024
19019567-8
VARGAS ESPINA GARY
DOÑIHUE
GONZALO VIAL
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
Solicitado
8368
27/03/2024
20661078-6
MARIN INOSTROZA JULIO
DOÑIHUE
GONZALO VIAL
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
Solicitado
8368
27/03/2024
15306028-2
DELGADO ACEVEDO NICOLAS
DOÑIHUE
GONZALO VIAL
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
Solicitado
8368
27/03/2024
13386199-8
LADINO MUÑOZ VICTOR
GRANEROS
ESFUERZO LA GONZALINA
DEPORTES FERNANDEZ
Solicitado
8368
27/03/2024
14468280-7
GONZALEZ FLORES MANUEL
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
SANTA ISABEL
UNION CORDILLERA
Solicitado
8368
27/03/2024
13097776-6
CARVAJAL FIGUEROA ANTONIO
GRANEROS
SAN JOAQUIN DE TUNICHE
UNION CORDILLERA
Solicitado
8368
27/03/2024
15523303-6
SEVERINO SPRINGINSFELD ALBERTO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
PADELPA
HURACAN
Solicitado
8368
27/03/2024
15991748-7
QUINTEROS ESCOBAR JULIO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
PADELPA
HURACAN
Solicitado
8368
27/03/2024
15806458-8
CARCAMO VARELA ALEXIS
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
PADELPA
HURACAN
Solicitado
8368
27/03/2024
17137159-7
SOLIS CLAVERO RODRIGO
COLTAUCO
O'HIGGINS
HURACAN
Solicitado
8368
27/03/2024
16121178-8
MALDONADO DIAZ HERNAN
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
PADELPA
HURACAN
Solicitado
8368
27/03/2024
18039632-2
VERDUGO ALLENDES CLAUDIO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
PADELPA
HURACAN
Solicitado
8368
27/03/2024
18041158-5
RIQUELME MORAGA JUAN
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
PADELPA
HURACAN
Solicitado
8368
27/03/2024
15240449-2
CANALES RAMIRES ROLANDO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
PADELPA
HURACAN
Solicitado
8336
26/03/2024
19787536-4
Chavez Romo Camilo
COLTAUCO
ALMENDRO
CONCHA GARMENDIA
Solicitado
8336
26/03/2024
20031214-7
Silva Contreras Carlos
DOÑIHUE
UNION MIRAFLORES
LUIS VALENZUELA NOVOA
Solicitado
8336
26/03/2024
24935155-5
Ulloa Loiza Mateo
REQUINOA
CD FUNDACION VIEJOS CRACK LOS LIRIOS
ATLETICO COINCO
Solicitado
8336
26/03/2024
16495359-9
Perez Cabezas Ignacio
DOÑIHUE
UNION MIRAFLORES
COPEQUEN
Solicitado
8336
26/03/2024
19037640-0
Urra Beltran Manuel
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD LATORRE
CONCHA GARMENDIA
Solicitado
8344
26/03/2024
19750357-2
SALASAR ARMIJO DIEGO
LAS CABRAS
EL CARMEN
CD SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO O"HIGGINS
Solicitado
8346
26/03/2024
10177592-5
VILCHEZ GAETE MANUEL
SAN FERNANDO
REAL SAN MARTIN
MARITIMOS UNIDOS
Solicitado
8347
26/03/2024
20179799-3
Adams Palma Bastian
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
Solicitado
8347
26/03/2024
19551215-9
Diaz Toledo Sebastian
PICHIDEGUA
JUAN LYON
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
Solicitado
8347
26/03/2024
19865987-8
Cañete Hernandez Juan
CHEPICA
LAS CRUCES
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
Solicitado
8347
26/03/2024
19041838-3
Rojas Godoy Yerco
PICHIDEGUA
SANTA TERESA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
Solicitado
8347
26/03/2024
17376270-4
Hidalgo Zuñiga Marco
PICHIDEGUA
SAN JOSE DE MARCHIGUE
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
Solicitado
8347
26/03/2024
20031110-8
Del Pino Pino Damian
PICHILEMU
UNION CAHUIL
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
Solicitado
8347
26/03/2024
11744395-7
Gonzalez Calderon Raul
SAN FERNANDO
REAL SAN MARTIN
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
Solicitado
8347
26/03/2024
20179908-2
Catalan Mella Sebastian
PICHIDEGUA
JUAN LYON
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
Solicitado
8347
26/03/2024
16883708-9
Olguin Tobar Nicolas
PICHIDEGUA
JUAN LYON
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
Solicitado
8356
26/03/2024
18063154-2
ZUÑIGA MACHUCA MAURICIO
CHEPICA
SAN AGUSTIN
UNION CAHUIL
Solicitado
8360
26/03/2024
20462369-4
BOBADILLA REYES JOSE
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
JUAN LYON
Solicitado
8311
25/03/2024
20659364-4
LIZANA YAÑEZ BRAYAN
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
JUAN LYON
Solicitado
8311
25/03/2024
20339038-6
PONCE CARROZA EMILIO
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
JUAN LYON
Solicitado
8317
25/03/2024
20918929-1
LEITON CORNEJO CRISTOPHER
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL MARCHIGUE
ANTARTIDA CHILENA
Solicitado
8319
25/03/2024
21635324-2
ACEVEDO PIÑA JUAN
PICHILEMU
INDEPENDIENTE
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8320
25/03/2024
13782534-1
CANCINO TRUJILLO CLAUDIO
SANTA CRUZ
PANIAHUE
CD PAJARITOS FC
Solicitado
8325
25/03/2024
18039537-7
SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ FABIÁN
COLTAUCO
RECREO
SANTA AMELIA
Solicitado
8325
25/03/2024
22004067-4
LIZANA CÁCERES AGUSTÍN
CODEGUA
CD PANDA FC
SANTA AMELIA
Solicitado
8326
25/03/2024
19866124-4
AMPUERO LEÓN MARTÍN
SANTA CRUZ
JUVENTUD PALMILLA
SAN FRANCISCO
Solicitado
8326
25/03/2024
18172586-9
CÁCERES MORALES DANILO
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
TRICOLOR QUINTA
SAN FRANCISCO
Solicitado
8331
25/03/2024
19265209-K
MIRANDA FLORES GUILLERMO
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
CAUPOLICAN DE LA ESTACADA
UNION COMPANIA
Solicitado
8331
25/03/2024
19592235-7
ROJAS FARIAS CRISTOPHER
DOÑIHUE
UNION MIRAFLORES
UNION COMPANIA
Solicitado
8331
25/03/2024
20660700-9
RUBIO MIRANDA MATIAS
RANCAGUA
CD ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL RANCAGUA
UNION COMPANIA
Solicitado
8334
25/03/2024
21697832-3
MORENO ROJAS VICENTE
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL MARCHIGUE
CARDENAL CARO
Solicitado
8312
20/03/2024
20371764-4
UBILLA ORTEGA TOMAS
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
SANTA ISABEL
Solicitado
8316
20/03/2024
18044530-7
Macias Catalán Javier
COLTAUCO
RAMON LECAROS
CONCHA GARMENDIA
Solicitado
8283
19/03/2024
19274191-2
MUÑOZ MOYA GUSTAVO
CHEPICA
HURACAN
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8283
19/03/2024
16405098-K
LORCA RETAMAL REINALDO
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8283
19/03/2024
18651642-7
CACERES PADILLA JAIME
PERALILLO SUR
REAL INDEPENDIENTE
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8283
19/03/2024
18831390-6
BRAVO BERRIOS ROBERTO
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8283
19/03/2024
19914071-K
VALDERRAMA FAUNDEZ GIOVANNI
PLACILLA
LA DEHESA
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8283
19/03/2024
19273740-0
SERRANO SERRANO BRIAN
PLACILLA
EDUARDO MACAYA
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8283
19/03/2024
21222678-5
TRONCOZO CACERES MARCELO
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8283
19/03/2024
17992978-3
LORCA ROSSEL LEOPOLDO
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8283
19/03/2024
15121226-3
CABELLO GALLARDO LUIS
PLACILLA
EDUARDO MACAYA
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8283
19/03/2024
21447876-5
LIZANA CORREA JAVIER
SAN FERNANDO
LA PALMA
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8283
19/03/2024
20371290-1
URZUA MORALES HECTOR
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8283
19/03/2024
17992313-0
MUÑOZ MOYA MARCOS
CHEPICA
HURACAN
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8283
19/03/2024
21023991-K
ORTIZ SALINAS JUAN
NANCAGUA
SARA EL HUAPE
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8283
19/03/2024
22175484-0
AGUILERA CORNEJO JOAQUIN
SANTA CRUZ
JUVENTUD PALMILLA
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8283
19/03/2024
19550332-K
PEREZ PALOMINOS ANGELO
PICHILEMU
UNION CAHUIL
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8283
19/03/2024
15117630-5
PULGAR SILVA LUIS
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8283
19/03/2024
17059336-7
SALAS GOMEZ HECTOR
CHEPICA
LAS PALMERAS
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8283
19/03/2024
21339134-8
LORCA PEREZ JAVIER
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8286
19/03/2024
18722943-K
CANTILLANA MORALES DANIEL
VECINAL DE RENGO
MARCOS TRINCADO
MARCOS TRINCADO
Aceptado
8286
19/03/2024
19953931-0
NAVARRO CORRALES ALEXANDER
VECINAL DE RENGO
MARCOS TRINCADO
MARCOS TRINCADO
Aceptado
8300
19/03/2024
17333309-9
Bejares Labra Javier
SAN FERNANDO
REAL SAN MARTIN
CACHANTUN
Solicitado
8300
19/03/2024
20395581-2
Rivera Troncoso Javier
PICHIDEGUA
SAN JOSE DE MARCHIGUE
ATLETICO COINCO
Solicitado
8300
19/03/2024
20039091-1
Cid Lobos Brian
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA TERESA DE TUNCA
ATLETICO COINCO
Solicitado
8300
19/03/2024
19995112-2
Hernandez Oliva Marcelo
GRANEROS
GRANEROS
ATLETICO COINCO
Solicitado
8300
19/03/2024
19261415-5
Ceron Valenzuela Cristian
UNION ESPERANZA
CD LAUTARO DE MIRAFLORES
JUVENTUD CHILLEHUE
Solicitado
8300
19/03/2024
17522497-1
Osorio Vergara Abraham
UNION ESPERANZA
CD LAUTARO DE MIRAFLORES
JUVENTUD CHILLEHUE
Solicitado
8300
19/03/2024
20372666-k
Valenzuela Pardo Daniel
DOÑIHUE
LA ISLA
JUVENTUD ALIANZA
Solicitado
8300
19/03/2024
19019571-6
Mella Reyes Bryan
DOÑIHUE
CLUB DEPORTIVO UNION LO MIRANDA
BANDERA DE CHILE
Solicitado
8300
19/03/2024
13695235-8
Rozas Fuenzalida Jorge
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
ESCUDO DE CHILE
BANDERA DE CHILE
Solicitado
8302
19/03/2024
21462599-7
CORNEJO MORALES JOEL
PEUMO
PEUMO
COCALAN
Solicitado
8302
19/03/2024
21042127-0
PINTO GUERRA BASTIAN
PEUMO
PEUMO
COCALAN
Solicitado
8302
19/03/2024
19592697-2
PINTO GUERRA KEVIN
COINCO
CONCHA GARMENDIA
COCALAN
Solicitado
8304
19/03/2024
16521949-K
SALAS SILVA JHONATAN
PLACILLA
HURACAN
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8304
19/03/2024
13348062-5
GUERRERO MONDACA CRISTIAN
PICHILEMU
INFIERNILLO
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8304
19/03/2024
12780229-7
VENEGAS CARRASCO FERNANDO
PLACILLA
SAN JOSE DE PENUELAS
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8304
19/03/2024
14547924-K
VALENZUELA ALCAINO LUIS
CHEPICA
HURACAN
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8307
19/03/2024
19559400-7
Gutierrez Fritz Juan
CHEPICA
HURACAN
HURACAN
Aceptado
8285
18/03/2024
20339090-4
PASTENE JARA MANUEL
PEUMO
CONCHA Y TORO
COCALAN
Solicitado
8285
18/03/2024
18994705-4
SILVA GOMEZ ANGELO
COLTAUCO
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
Solicitado
8288
18/03/2024
16494098-5
OLATE JERIA DIEGO
COLTAUCO
CD ALIANZA
UNION COMPANIA
Solicitado
8292
18/03/2024
22591194-0
Fuentes Morales Kevin
CHEPICA
HURACAN
HURACAN
Aceptado
8297
18/03/2024
21010885-8
Acevedo Aravena Alvaro
COLTAUCO
LAS ACACIAS
FLECHA SAN JORGE
Solicitado
8297
18/03/2024
17523692-9
Rojas Martínez Ignacio
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
ESCUDO DE CHILE
FLECHA SAN JORGE
Solicitado
8274
13/03/2024
17522039-9
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ JOAQUIN
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
INDEPENDIENTE DE LOS MARCOS
UNION COMPANIA
Solicitado
8274
13/03/2024
20852787-8
CONTRERAS BRAVO FRANCISCO
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
LA CONCEPCION
UNION COMPANIA
Solicitado
8274
13/03/2024
17235571-4
ARREDONDO URRUTIA RICARDO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
LOS LAURELES
UNION CORDILLERA
Solicitado
8265
12/03/2024
17506296-3
Vásquez González Christopher
COINCO
JUVENTUD ESTRELLA DE MILL
JUVENTUD ESTRELLA DE MILL
Aceptado
8265
12/03/2024
19953172-7
Lasagna Quezada Santino
COINCO
JUVENTUD ALIANZA
JUVENTUD ALIANZA
Aceptado
8265
12/03/2024
26745986-k
Zambrano Haro Allan
COINCO
LUIS VALENZUELA NOVOA
LUIS VALENZUELA NOVOA
Aceptado
8265
12/03/2024
19591857-0
Hurtubia Rojas Hans
COINCO
LUIS VALENZUELA NOVOA
LUIS VALENZUELA NOVOA
Aceptado
8265
12/03/2024
21932355-7
Rattin Almada Bautista
COINCO
LUIS VALENZUELA NOVOA
LUIS VALENZUELA NOVOA
Aceptado
8265
12/03/2024
25215617-8
Utima Miranda Ángel
COINCO
BANDERA DE CHILE
BANDERA DE CHILE
Aceptado
8265
12/03/2024
19017016-0
Fuentes Jiménez Luis
COINCO
CACHANTUN
CACHANTUN
Aceptado
8265
12/03/2024
17139500-3
Cuevas Jara Miguel
COINCO
CACHANTUN
CACHANTUN
Aceptado
8265
12/03/2024
17504811-1
Torres Duran Jaime
COINCO
CACHANTUN
CACHANTUN
Aceptado
8271
11/03/2024
21042356-7
CORNEJO REYES FABIAN
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
PANIAHUE
Solicitado
8271
11/03/2024
16828919-7
DONOSO QUEZADA OSCAR
PLACILLA
EDUARDO MACAYA
PANIAHUE
Solicitado
8260
06/03/2024
22158687-5
AVILA GONZALEZ PEDRO
SANTA CRUZ
IRFE
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8260
06/03/2024
21891827-1
NUÑEZ ALVAREZ WLADIMIR
SAN FERNANDO
SAN MARTIN
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8260
06/03/2024
22043044-8
ALIAGA PAREDES FRANCISCO
SANTA CRUZ
IRFE
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8260
06/03/2024
17235746-6
SALINAS DUARTE ESTEBAN
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8260
06/03/2024
20745057-K
RIOS FARIAS BRIAN
PLACILLA
LA DEHESA
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8260
06/03/2024
21715060-4
MELENDEZ PEREZ BRYAN
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8260
06/03/2024
20987943-3
MUÑOZ MOYA VICENTE
SANTA CRUZ
JUVENTUD PALMILLA
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8260
06/03/2024
19469565-9
VASQUEZ VIDAL DAVID
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8260
06/03/2024
21250372-K
GARAY GALLARDO BENJAMIN
PICHILEMU
INDEPENDIENTE
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8267
06/03/2024
17204535-9
VALENZUELA ORTIZ ALEXIS
GRANEROS
SANTA EUGENIA
SANTA ISABEL
Solicitado
8268
06/03/2024
27076897-0
RAMOS RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIAN
PLACILLA
LA DEHESA
CD PAJARITOS FC
Solicitado
8269
06/03/2024
20263201-7
ORTIZ AYALA CRISTOPHER
UNION ESPERANZA
INDEPENDIENTE RIESCO
CONDOR
Solicitado
8250
05/03/2024
19600840-3
Piña Guerrero Manuel
COINCO
JUVENTUD ESTRELLA DE MILL
JUVENTUD ESTRELLA DE MILL
Aceptado
8250
05/03/2024
17643784-7
González Reyes Diego
COINCO
CONCHA GARMENDIA
CONCHA GARMENDIA
Aceptado
8207
04/03/2024
18541943-6
MORENO RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO
PERALILLO SUR
REAL INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL CASANOVA
Solicitado
8207
04/03/2024
20981872-8
SOTO CORNEJO FERNANDO
PERALILLO SUR
VICTORIA
RAMON SANFURGO
Solicitado
8207
04/03/2024
20383686-4
BRITO RAMIREZ CRISTIAN
PERALILLO SUR
VICTORIA
RAFAEL CASANOVA
Solicitado
8207
04/03/2024
20144402-0
HERRERA DUARTE BENJAMIN
PLACILLA
HURACAN
RAFAEL CASANOVA
Solicitado
8262
04/03/2024
19507979-k
ROZAS SAAVEDRA BASTIAN
PLACILLA
EDUARDO MACAYA
PANIAHUE
Solicitado
8246
27/02/2024
19678762-3
González Arce Fabián
PEUMO
PEUMO
PEUMO
Aceptado
8254
27/02/2024
20029515-3
SOTO DONOSO NICOLAS
GRANEROS
ESFUERZO LA GONZALINA
UNION CORDILLERA
Solicitado
8254
27/02/2024
16179090-7
CAMPOS CACERES CARLOS
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
CATOLICO 21 DE MAYO
UNION CORDILLERA
Solicitado
8259
27/02/2024
19761445-5
De La Barra Martínez Mauricio
PICHIDEGUA
LARMAHUE
UNION VETERANA
Solicitado
8259
27/02/2024
21852607-1
Sepulveda Guzmán Francisco
DOÑIHUE
JUVENTUD CERRILLOS
UNION VETERANA
Solicitado
8259
27/02/2024
20540031-1
Opazo Castro Carlos
LAS CABRAS
UNION RAPEL
UNION VETERANA
Solicitado
8259
27/02/2024
16958870-8
Zuñiga Guajardo Juan
UNION ESPERANZA
INDEPENDIENTE RIESCO
UNION VETERANA
Solicitado
8251
26/02/2024
23537740-3
Santander Nuñez Martin
REQUINOA
JUVENIL REQUINOA
SANTA OLGA
Solicitado
8251
26/02/2024
22789784-8
Ayala Vilches Jose
RENGO
ATLETICO CAUPOLICAN
SANTA OLGA
Solicitado
8251
26/02/2024
23707128-K
Cornejo Diaz Jose
REQUINOA
CLUB DEPORTIVO LAUTARO
JUVENTUD CHILENA
Solicitado
8251
26/02/2024
23280971-k
Soto Caceres Damian
RENGO
ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL DIEGO VASQUEZ
JUVENTUD CHILENA
Solicitado
8235
13/02/2024
21353924-8
ROQUE HERNANDEZ LUKAS
PEUMO
FLECHA SAN JORGE
JUAN LYON
Solicitado
8230
07/02/2024
19604256-3
Gaete Barrientos Mauricio
CHEPICA
CD INDEPENDIENTE DE AUNQUINCO
CD INDEPENDIENTE DE AUNQUINCO
Aceptado
8224
16/01/2024
19876355-1
Cespedes Astete Omar
CHEPICA
HURACAN
HURACAN
Aceptado
8225
16/01/2024
19217190-3
Piñeda Galaz Joaquin
CHEPICA
HURACAN
HURACAN
Aceptado
8226
16/01/2024
20143594-3
Pino Lucero Juan
CHEPICA
HURACAN
HURACAN
Aceptado
8218
10/01/2024
19852311-9
RIVEROS GUZMAN ISMAEL
REQUINOA
JUVENIL REQUINOA
SANTA ISABEL
Solicitado
8212
09/01/2024
23540576-8
VELARDE RUBIO GONZALO
RENGO
ATLETICO CAUPOLICAN
AZUCOL
Solicitado
8212
09/01/2024
23719567-1
GARCIA QUIJADA THOMAS
RENGO
ATLETICO CAUPOLICAN
AZUCOL
Solicitado
8212
09/01/2024
22677986-8
PRAT-CORONA GALLEGOS FRANCISCO
REQUINOA
CD SANTA AMALIA
AZUCOL
Solicitado
8212
09/01/2024
23712692-0
FUENTES BRAVO JOSHUA
RENGO
ATLETICO CAUPOLICAN
AZUCOL
Solicitado
8212
09/01/2024
23206753-5
JIMENEZ CONTRERAS SALVADOR
REQUINOA
Escuela de Futbol Inf/Juv del Abra
AZUCOL
Solicitado
8212
09/01/2024
23256039-8
HUENANTE PALMA CRISTIAN
REQUINOA
JUVENIL REQUINOA
SANTA OLGA
Solicitado
8212
09/01/2024
23679474-1
LIZANA SOTELO SIMON
VECINAL DE RENGO
VILLA PRAT
SANTA OLGA
Solicitado
8216
09/01/2024
22747762-8
PINO CARREÑO DUBAN
RURAL DE ROSARIO
SANTA OLGA
REAL JUVENTUD
Solicitado
8205
03/01/2024
12367668-8
FREDES OROSTEGUI JUAN
RURAL DE ROSARIO
COLONIA ESMERALDA
ESCUDO DE CHILE
Solicitado
8205
03/01/2024
12315609-9
ROMAN MORENO MARCELO
RENGO
ARTURO PRAT
ESCUDO DE CHILE
Solicitado
8205
03/01/2024
12911301-4
SOTO ANDRADE MARCO
UNION ESPERANZA
NUEVOS CAMPOS
ESCUDO DE CHILE
Solicitado
8203
02/01/2024
22172783-5
CANALES GONZALEZ TOMAS
PLACILLA
HURACAN
SAN MARTIN
Solicitado
8198
27/12/2023
16165747-6
RIQUELME MORALES JOSE LUIS
PLACILLA
UNION BARRIO ALTO
UNION REAL
Solicitado
8198
27/12/2023
19275850-5
SALAS GOMEZ FELIPE NICOLAS
PLACILLA
UNION BARRIO ALTO
UNION REAL
Solicitado
8198
27/12/2023
18721941-8
CELSI MEJIAS DANTE FRANCO
PLACILLA
ARRIMA
UNION REAL
Solicitado
8198
27/12/2023
15915981-7
CANALES ORELLANA FRANCISCO ANIBAL
PLACILLA
UNION BARRIO ALTO
UNION REAL
Solicitado
8198
27/12/2023
20885570-0
OSSES HUERTA JUAN ALEXIS
PLACILLA
UNION BARRIO ALTO
UNION REAL
Solicitado
8198
27/12/2023
18612213-5
ABARCA TORRES DANIEL FRANCISCO
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
REAL SAN MARTIN
Solicitado
8198
27/12/2023
18722873-5
SALINAS SALINAS EDUARDO DAMIAN
PLACILLA
ARRIMA
REAL SAN MARTIN
Solicitado
8198
27/12/2023
14048521-7
CANALES SANDOVAL OSVALDO SAMUEL
PLACILLA
HURACAN
SAN MARTIN
Solicitado
8198
27/12/2023
16973413-5
MENESES RODRIGUEZ VICTOR ANDRES
PLACILLA
SAN JOSE DE PENUELAS
SAN MARTIN
Solicitado
8198
27/12/2023
15992568-4
NAVARRO CANALES JORGE ROLANDO
GRANEROS
VIÑA LOS LAURELES
SAN MARTIN
Solicitado
8198
27/12/2023
16310372-9
DIAZ AVILA YONATAN ANDRES
PLACILLA
UNION BARRIO ALTO
SAN MARTIN
Solicitado
8198
27/12/2023
18722140-4
RAMIREZ MOYA JUAN ORLANDO
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
SAN MARTIN
Solicitado
8198
27/12/2023
19477756-6
NECULQUEO MELIQUEO SEGUNDO JOAQUIN
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
SAN MARTIN
Solicitado
8198
27/12/2023
18365174-9
VERGARA BECERRA JORGE ANDRES
PLACILLA
HURACAN
LA PALMA
Solicitado
8198
27/12/2023
21662694-K
MARTINEZ CUBILLOS HANS RONALD
SAN FERNANDO
COLCHAGUA UNIDO
LA PALMA
Solicitado
8198
27/12/2023
17992575-3
CABEZAS NUÑEZ JOHNNY ESTEBAN
PEUMO
LA GRANJA
LA PALMA
Solicitado
8198
27/12/2023
20661899-K
CANDIA VARGAS CRISTOFER IGNACIO
RANCAGUA
CD ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL RANCAGUA
LA PALMA
Solicitado
8198
27/12/2023
18296746-7
JELDRES QUIJADA JUAN BERNARDO
PLACILLA
UNION BARRIO ALTO
LA PALMA
Solicitado
8202
27/12/2023
12781760-k
RUZ ARENAS JUAN
CHEPICA
HURACAN
CONDOR
Solicitado
8191
26/12/2023
19036007-5
CASTEC GUAJARDO SANDRINO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ARRAYAN
LARMAHUE
Solicitado
8191
26/12/2023
20047683-2
RIVEROS SARAVIA ANGEL
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ARRAYAN
LARMAHUE
Solicitado
8192
26/12/2023
18488020-2
JERIA FARIAS PABLO
PICHILEMU
ARTURO PRAT
CONDOR
Solicitado
8164
20/12/2023
18228966-3
CORNEJO RODRIGUEZ MALAQUIAS
CHEPICA
HURACAN
JUV.SAN GREGORIO
Solicitado
8164
20/12/2023
19604232-6
RIQUELME JEREZ MATIAS
PLACILLA
LA DEHESA
JUV.SAN GREGORIO
Solicitado
8175
20/12/2023
19550236-6
GUTIERREZ CORNEJO EMILIO
PICHILEMU
CARDENAL CARO
CD PAJARITOS FC
Solicitado
8175
20/12/2023
19550115-7
ESPINOZA VERGARA JOAQUIN
PICHILEMU
CARDENAL CARO
CD PAJARITOS FC
Solicitado
8183
20/12/2023
19232046-1
LARA MOYA ANDRES
PEUMO
CONCHA Y TORO
SANTA AMELIA
Solicitado
8184
20/12/2023
19273851-2
ALIAGA CANTILLANA JOSE
SAN FERNANDO
LA PALMA
ARTURO PRAT
Solicitado
8189
20/12/2023
20144495-0
BARAHORA ALCANTARA ALAN
CHEPICA
UNION SAN JUAN
PANIAHUE
Solicitado
8190
20/12/2023
16383722-6
BECERRA VALENZUELA JUAN
SAN FERNANDO
UNION GUADALUPE
ANTARTIDA CHILENA
Solicitado
8190
20/12/2023
19274191-2
MUÑOZ MOYA GUSTAVO
CHEPICA
HURACAN
ANTARTIDA CHILENA
Solicitado
8179
13/12/2023
18785639-6
SILVA CHAVEZ MARCELO
PEUMO
CONCHA Y TORO
PATAGUAS ORILLA
Solicitado
8170
05/12/2023
13571822-K
CASTRO POBLETE MARIO
CHEPICA
HURACAN
PANIAHUE
Solicitado
8148
29/11/2023
20263431-1
Gatica Altamira Oscar
ASOC DEPTIVA LOCAL JUVENTUD RANCAGUA
Deportes Rancagua
CD PUNTA DE CORTES
Solicitado
8148
29/11/2023
13944643-7
Pizarro Henriquez Adolfo
COLTAUCO
RAMON LECAROS
CD PUNTA DE CORTES
Solicitado
8148
29/11/2023
16491932-3
Manriquez Muñoz Claudio
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NORTE VERDE
CD PUNTA DE CORTES
Solicitado
8148
29/11/2023
19083831-5
Espina Cordero Juan
GRANEROS
SAN JOAQUIN DE TUNICHE
CD PUNTA DE CORTES
Solicitado
8149
29/11/2023
14203925-7
Ponce Mieres Luis
DOÑIHUE
CARACOL
CD PUNTA DE CORTES
Solicitado
8158
29/11/2023
22973061-4
Vidal Vega Jesus israel
DOÑIHUE
CARACOL
CD ARTESANOS JUNIORS
Solicitado
7968
27/11/2023
18681665-K
ROJAS FARIAS MAURICIO
VECINAL DE RENGO
MARCOS TRINCADO
MARCOS TRINCADO
Aceptado
7968
27/11/2023
21812302-3
SOTELO GARCIA JEISSON
VECINAL DE RENGO
MARCOS TRINCADO
MARCOS TRINCADO
Aceptado
8120
27/11/2023
11761541-3
SALINAS SALINAS MIGUEL
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD LA VIÑA
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8120
27/11/2023
11996327-3
SOTO LABBE CLAUDIO
SANTA CRUZ
JOSE MARIA HURTADO
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8120
27/11/2023
12406712-K
TORREALBA QUEZADA CHRISTIAN
CHIMBARONGO
JUVENTUD CHIMBARONGO
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8126
27/11/2023
21376554-K
MUNITA ROJAS FRANCISCO
PLACILLA
LA DEHESA
CD PAJARITOS FC
Solicitado
8126
27/11/2023
17235773-3
PARRAGUEZ GARCIA FELIPE
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
CD PAJARITOS FC
Solicitado
8104
22/11/2023
18616322-2
RODRIGUEZ SAN MARTIN JOSE
SANTA CRUZ
AVANCE
JUAN LYON
Solicitado
8106
22/11/2023
22105280-3
CAYUPIL CASAS CRISTIAN
VECINAL DE RENGO
VILLA PRAT
SANTA ROSA
Solicitado
8106
22/11/2023
22084976-7
OROSTEGUI CASTRO CRISTIAN
RENGO
ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL DIEGO VASQUEZ
SANTA ROSA
Solicitado
8095
21/11/2023
19274796-1
Muñoz Carvacho Pedro
NANCAGUA
UNION CALLEJONES
UNION BARRIO ALTO
Solicitado
8096
21/11/2023
15913562-4
CASTRO MORENO JOSE
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL MARCHIGUE
INDEPENDIENTE
Solicitado
8098
21/11/2023
19318096-5
GLORIA SEPULVEDA MANUEL
PLACILLA
LA DEHESA
JUV.SAN GREGORIO
Solicitado
8098
21/11/2023
19976338-5
GUERRERO OLMEDO EDUARDO
PLACILLA
LA DEHESA
JUV.SAN GREGORIO
Solicitado
8100
21/11/2023
23288966-7
Quezada Gálvez Vicente
SAN FERNANDO
UNION GUADALUPE
HURACAN
Solicitado
8079
20/11/2023
12315706-0
GARAY ORTIS MAURICIO
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL MARCHIGUE
PATAGUAS ORILLA
Solicitado
8079
20/11/2023
11673378-1
CORNEJO TOBAR PEDRO
PEUMO
LA ESPERANZA
PATAGUAS ORILLA
Solicitado
8082
20/11/2023
21528988-5
MALDONADO GUTIERREZ FABIAN
PLACILLA
EDUARDO MACAYA
UNION CALLEJONES
Solicitado
8082
20/11/2023
18966426-5
MOYA RODRIGUEZ JOSE
PLACILLA
EDUARDO MACAYA
UNION CALLEJONES
Solicitado
8085
20/11/2023
12413435-8
LEON POBLETE LUIS
PLACILLA
HURACAN
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8085
20/11/2023
11556186-3
CARRISO ITURRIAGA SERGIO
SANTA CRUZ
JUVENTUD PALMILLA
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8087
20/11/2023
15701151-0
PONCE FLORES LUIS
LAS CABRAS
QUILICURA
ARTURO PRAT
Solicitado
8087
20/11/2023
14238739-5
VILLAVICENCIO DEVIA LUIS
LAS CABRAS
SANTA ADELA
ARTURO PRAT
Solicitado
8068
15/11/2023
22490123-2
ARENAS ZARATE ANTONIO
RENGO
LICEO
CAUPOLICAN DE LA ESTACADA
Solicitado
8069
15/11/2023
18488575-1
LEYTON LEYTON OMAR
LAS CABRAS
EL PARRAL
CD SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO O"HIGGINS
Solicitado
8074
15/11/2023
19590875-3
Navarrete Igor Roberto
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
RINCONADA
Solicitado
8076
15/11/2023
18988179-7
González Mardones Carlos
SAN FERNANDO
MANZANAL
UNION BARRIO ALTO
Solicitado
8055
14/11/2023
19387939-K
ALVAREZ NUÑEZ MATIAS IGNACIO
PEUMO
CONCHA Y TORO
EL CARMEN
Solicitado
8055
14/11/2023
19761626-1
ALLENDE ROJAS MARCELO
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
REAL SANTA JULIA
Solicitado
8055
14/11/2023
21751583-1
CACERES JIMENEZ FERNANDO
PEUMO
EX ALUMNOS DE ROSARIO
QUILICURA
Solicitado
8055
14/11/2023
19789731-7
MELENDEZ ALEGRIA BERNABE
PICHIDEGUA
EL MAL PASO
CABAÑA BLANCA
Solicitado
8055
14/11/2023
25704047-K
RODRIGUEZ MORAN JORDY
LAS CABRAS
REAL SANTA JULIA
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
Solicitado
8061
14/11/2023
18749018-9
VELOSO VELAZCO CRISTOFER
NANCAGUA
ANTARTIDA CHILENA
LARMAHUE
Solicitado
8067
14/11/2023
18988592-K
CORNEJO PEÑALOZA FRANCISCO
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL MARCHIGUE
INDEPENDIENTE
Solicitado
8039
13/11/2023
16881535-2
SEPULVEDA PEREIRA CARLOS
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
SAN FRANCISCO
ARTURO PRAT
Solicitado
8039
13/11/2023
16253865-9
VARGAS PEREZ FABIAN
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
SAN LUIS
ARTURO PRAT
Solicitado
8048
13/11/2023
18104674-0
SOTO BOZO ROBINSON
DOÑIHUE
CULTURAL DOÑIHUE
AGUSTIN ROSS EDWARDS
Solicitado
8050
13/11/2023
16265892-1
GONZALEZ ACUÑA FELIPE
SANTA CRUZ
JUVENTUD PALMILLA
JUAN LYON
Solicitado
8052
13/11/2023
18992851-3
SOTO SOTO PABLO
PEUMO
FLECHA SAN JORGE
SANTA TERESA
Solicitado
8026
08/11/2023
19875512-5
Flores Briones Kevin
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD LAS MARIPOSAS
EDUARDO MACAYA
Solicitado
8026
08/11/2023
16879591-2
Nuñez Sandoval Guillermo
DOÑIHUE
GONZALO VIAL
EDUARDO MACAYA
Solicitado
8028
08/11/2023
12372112-8
GARRIDO ROMERO CLAUDIO
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8028
08/11/2023
13571595-6
FLORES PALMA CESAR
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8028
08/11/2023
11996625-6
CORNEJO IBARRA NELSON
SANTA CRUZ
IRFE
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8028
08/11/2023
11996569-1
SALINAS MUÑOZ CRISTIAN
SANTA CRUZ
RAMON SANFURGO
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8028
08/11/2023
10597454-K
ORTEGA RODRIGUEZ NORIEL
PERALILLO SUR
UNION POBLACION
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8028
08/11/2023
9828356-0
MATUS CAMPOS GUILLERMO
PLACILLA
LA DEHESA
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8028
08/11/2023
11534289-4
HERNANDEZ BELLO JAIME
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD LA VIÑA
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8028
08/11/2023
10064076-7
DIAZ PALMA JUAN
CHEPICA
LAS PALMERAS
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
8037
08/11/2023
18542102-3
CATALAN GONZALEZ FELIPE
PLACILLA
HURACAN
SAN LUIS
Solicitado
7958
07/11/2023
15111457-1
MACHUCA CLAVIJO ALEJANDRO
PEUMO
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
CD PAJARITOS FC
Solicitado
7958
07/11/2023
20178511-1
GOMEZ GAETE SERGIO
PLACILLA
LA DEHESA
CD PAJARITOS FC
Solicitado
7958
07/11/2023
18950539-6
MIRANDA GALVEZ RICARDO
PLACILLA
HURACAN
CD PAJARITOS FC
Solicitado
7958
07/11/2023
20745057-K
RIOS FARIAS BRIAN
PLACILLA
LA DEHESA
CD PAJARITOS FC
Solicitado
7966
07/11/2023
21817682-8
MIRANDA OÑATE LUIS
SANTA CRUZ
IRFE
UNION CALLEJONES
Solicitado
7999
07/11/2023
21642938-9
CANDIA GONZALEZ YEFRI
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
UNION CUNACO
Solicitado
8004
07/11/2023
16860465-3
LORCA GUTIERREZ MIGUEL
CHEPICA
LAS PALMERAS
ANTARTIDA CHILENA
Solicitado
8014
07/11/2023
16165985-1
Contreras Vásquez Alex
CHEPICA
LAS PALMERAS
BERNARDO O'HIGGINS
Solicitado
8014
07/11/2023
19874389-5
González Roca Ignacio
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD CHIMBARONGO
BERNARDO O'HIGGINS
Solicitado
8014
07/11/2023
19245921-4
Castillo Riffo Francisco
COLTAUCO
ALMENDRO
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
Solicitado
8015
07/11/2023
20000984-3
Contreras Contreras Sebastián
CHEPICA
SAN AGUSTIN
UNION BARRIO ALTO
Solicitado
8015
07/11/2023
13945195-3
Figueroa Medina Andrés
REQUINOA
CD FUNDACION VIEJOS CRACK LOS LIRIOS
UNION BARRIO ALTO
Solicitado
8017
07/11/2023
18228966-3
Cornejo Rodríguez Malaquias
CHEPICA
HURACAN
LA DEHESA
Solicitado
8017
07/11/2023
17384319-4
Carrasco Gaete Emanuel
NANCAGUA
UNION CUNACO
LA DEHESA
Solicitado
8018
07/11/2023
20660288-0
ZUÑIGA POBLETE FABIAN
PEUMO
LA GRANJA
CABAÑA BLANCA
Rechazado
8021
07/11/2023
15108332-3
ESPINOZA CERDA FABIAN
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA ISABEL
CARRIZAL
Solicitado
7996
06/11/2023
12300127-3
muñoz Briones Victor Manuel
COINCO
CACHANTUN
VILLA TORINO
Solicitado
8009
06/11/2023
18276908-8
GONZALEZ NUÑEZ MAXIMILIANO
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
SAN LUIS
Solicitado
8012
06/11/2023
8250186-k
Vargas Osorio Ricardo Antonio
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA LORETO
VILLA TORINO
Solicitado
7940
01/11/2023
15126626-6
Herrera Peña Leonel Eduardo
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
SAN FRANCISCO
CD SOCIAL Y CULTURAL TOMAS GRE
Solicitado
7972
31/10/2023
18055140-9
ROSAS LOBOS FELIPE
PLACILLA
EDUARDO MACAYA
SANTA AMELIA
Solicitado
7974
31/10/2023
17771422-4
GUAJARDO CISTERNA JONATHAN
PLACILLA
EDUARDO MACAYA
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
Solicitado
7974
31/10/2023
19261291-8
HERRERA PABLAZA BIRON
PICHIDEGUA
SANTA AMELIA
CD LA CEBADA
Solicitado
7974
31/10/2023
17520747-3
LOPEZ CELIS MISAEL
PEUMO
CONCHA Y TORO
CD LA CEBADA
Solicitado
7976
31/10/2023
20744411-1
Iturriaga Valenzuela Fernando
NANCAGUA
UNION CALLEJONES
UNION BARRIO ALTO
Solicitado
7976
31/10/2023
14510961-2
Iturriaga Fernández Juan
CHEPICA
LAS PALMERAS
UNION BARRIO ALTO
Solicitado
7976
31/10/2023
14261214-3
Hidalgo Romero PABLO
SAN FERNANDO
TOMAS LAWRENCE
UNION BARRIO ALTO
Solicitado
7976
31/10/2023
16621577-3
Montenegro Morales Camilo
SAN FERNANDO
MANZANAL
UNION BARRIO ALTO
Solicitado
7981
31/10/2023
20178495-6
Manrriquez Carreño Jose
SAN FERNANDO
UNION REAL
SAN JOSE DE PENUELAS
Solicitado
7981
31/10/2023
21864196-2
Alarcon Moya Maximiliano
SAN FERNANDO
COLCHAGUA UNIDO
SAN JOSE DE PENUELAS
Solicitado
7981
31/10/2023
17471337-5
Trujillo Muñoz Rodrigo
PERALILLO SUR
UNION PERALILLO
SAN JOSE DE PENUELAS
Solicitado
7981
31/10/2023
20346730-3
Maturana Barrientos Marcelo
SAN FERNANDO
COLCHAGUA UNIDO
SAN JOSE DE PENUELAS
Solicitado
7981
31/10/2023
19603720-9
Arenas Becerra Jaime
COLTAUCO
UNION CAMPESINA
SAN JOSE DE PENUELAS
Solicitado
7981
31/10/2023
16929012-1
Osorio Campos Juan
SAN FERNANDO
UNION GUADALUPE
SAN JOSE DE PENUELAS
Solicitado
7981
31/10/2023
20179382-3
Rojas Gonzalez Sergio
SAN FERNANDO
SAN FERNANDO
SAN JOSE DE PENUELAS
Solicitado
7987
31/10/2023
18229165-k
Hormazabal Arias Anibal
SAN FERNANDO
UNION GUADALUPE
INDEPENDIENTE
Solicitado
7987
31/10/2023
19876178-8
Lopez Calderon German
SAN FERNANDO
LA PALMA
INDEPENDIENTE
Solicitado
7987
31/10/2023
20132318-5
Perez Medina Daniel
SAN FERNANDO
UNION GUADALUPE
INDEPENDIENTE
Solicitado
7988
31/10/2023
18723544-8
BECERRA BARRERA JOSE
SAN FERNANDO
MANZANAL
MARITIMOS UNIDOS
Solicitado
7992
31/10/2023
17930442-2
Valdivia Cofre Jonathan
CHEPICA
SAN AGUSTIN
UNION BARRIO ALTO
Solicitado
7993
31/10/2023
13569711-7
JEREZ MARTINEZ FELIX
PLACILLA
UNION BARRIO ALTO
UNION CAHUIL
Solicitado
7993
31/10/2023
19865197-4
MELLA GALLARDO FABIAN
PERALILLO SUR
SANTA MARTA DE CALLEUQUE
UNION CAHUIL
Solicitado
7962
25/10/2023
15995804-3
TOBAR DIAZ EDUARDO
LAS CABRAS
DEPORTIVO LAS CABRAS
CONDOR
Solicitado
7962
25/10/2023
21743697-4
CARROZA MORALES LUIS
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
UNION CALEUCHE
Solicitado
7962
25/10/2023
22478374-4
TOBAR URRUTIA OMAR
PEUMO
PEUMO
EL TOCO.
Solicitado
7963
25/10/2023
18487265-k
ARAYA TORRES JOSE
LAS CABRAS
EL PARRAL
ARTURO PRAT
Solicitado
7963
25/10/2023
18777978-2
RIQUELME GUZMAN ALIRO
LAS CABRAS
EL PARRAL
ARTURO PRAT
Solicitado
7956
24/10/2023
21196382-4
LEIVA MATUS MARTIN
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL MARCHIGUE
CARDENAL CARO
Solicitado
7956
24/10/2023
21054057-1
CATALAN CUBILLOS ARIEL
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL MARCHIGUE
CARDENAL CARO
Solicitado
7956
24/10/2023
18956586-0
NUÑEZ SILVA ELIAS
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL MARCHIGUE
CARDENAL CARO
Solicitado
7934
23/10/2023
20723902-k
MORALES LOPEZ KEVIN
RENGO
ATLETICO CAUPOLICAN
ATLETICO CAUPOLICAN
Aceptado
7935
23/10/2023
13947834-7
Monsalva Palacios Victor Manuel
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA ISABEL
CD SOCIAL Y CULTURAL TOMAS GRE
Solicitado
7943
23/10/2023
22001026-0
ABARCA MARIN NICOLAS
PICHILEMU
CARDENAL CARO
CARDENAL CARO
Aceptado
7943
23/10/2023
22116927-1
PINO GONZALEZ RODRIGO
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL MARCHIGUE
CARDENAL CARO
Solicitado
7943
23/10/2023
22690673-8
PINO GONZALEZ MARCELO
SANTA CRUZ
IRFE
CARDENAL CARO
Solicitado
7943
23/10/2023
18931416-7
LIZANA GONZALEZ DIEGO
PERALILLO SUR
VICTORIA
CARDENAL CARO
Solicitado
7922
18/10/2023
19757765-7
RAMIREZ RUZ JORGE
MALLOA
FERROVIARIOS PELEQUEN
MAGALLANES
Solicitado
7925
18/10/2023
19684919-K
COLINA HUERTA FELIPE
PICHILEMU
INDEPENDIENTE
INDEPENDIENTE
Aceptado
7929
18/10/2023
20024375-7
Calquin Sepulveda Matías
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
CD LAS QUECHEREGUAS
HURACAN
Solicitado
7932
18/10/2023
20178166-3
Yañez Gaete Juan
SAN FERNANDO
MANZANAL
UNION BARRIO ALTO
Solicitado
7932
18/10/2023
20462512-3
Lozano Guajardo Matias
SAN FERNANDO
MANZANAL
UNION BARRIO ALTO
Solicitado
7933
18/10/2023
17504707-7
VILLALON DONOSO LUIS
PICHILEMU
ESTRELLA OLIMPICA
ESTRELLA OLIMPICA
Aceptado
7933
18/10/2023
18281070-3
GALLEGUILLOS GONZALEZ RUBEN
PICHILEMU
ESTRELLA OLIMPICA
ESTRELLA OLIMPICA
Aceptado
7933
18/10/2023
19273730-3
VIDAL ROMAN JUAN
PICHILEMU
ESTRELLA OLIMPICA
ESTRELLA OLIMPICA
Aceptado
7917
17/10/2023
10830993-8
Mendoza Berridos Marco
DOÑIHUE
CULTURAL DOÑIHUE
CULTURAL DOÑIHUE
Aceptado
7918
17/10/2023
12292514-5
Farias Salas Claudio
COINCO
CONCHA GARMENDIA
CONCHA GARMENDIA
Aceptado
7905
16/10/2023
14516334-K
CARREÑO PINO ROBERTO
PICHILEMU
INFIERNILLO
INFIERNILLO
Aceptado
7905
16/10/2023
13344137-9
CESPEDEZ PINO SIMON
PICHILEMU
INFIERNILLO
INFIERNILLO
Aceptado
7912
16/10/2023
16843103-1
CESPEDES DONOSO SEBASTIAN
PICHILEMU
MARITIMOS UNIDOS
MARITIMOS UNIDOS
Aceptado
7913
16/10/2023
19125990-4
SOTO HENRIQUEZ ORLANDO
SAN VICENTE DE TAGUA TAGUA
SAN VICENTE
ARTURO PRAT
Solicitado
7864
11/10/2023
17751263-K
MOLINA VALENZUELA CLAUDIO
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
ANTARTIDA CHILENA
Solicitado
7866
11/10/2023
21801053-9
ACEVEDO LORCA FABIAN
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
UNION CALLEJONES
Solicitado
7866
11/10/2023
21810048-1
ARIAS GONZALEZ NICOLAS
PLACILLA
INDEPENDIENTE
UNION CALLEJONES
Solicitado
7866
11/10/2023
21561917-6
ALFARO ESCOBAR BENJAMIN
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
UNION CALLEJONES
Solicitado
7866
11/10/2023
18751050-3
CORNEJO FAUNDEZ MARCELO
PLACILLA
BERNARDO O'HIGGINS
UNION CALLEJONES
Solicitado
7866
11/10/2023
18029534-8
BECERRA RUIZ CARLOS
PICHIDEGUA
EL MAL PASO
UNION CALLEJONES
Solicitado
7866
11/10/2023
21193091-8
VALENZUELA PEREZ MATIA
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
UNION CALLEJONES
Solicitado
7866
11/10/2023
13034128-4
DIAZ ZUÑIGA FRANCISCO
SANTA CRUZ
AVANCE
UNION CALLEJONES
Solicitado
7868
11/10/2023
17258774-7
FLORES ALIAGA JAVIER
CHEPICA
SAN AGUSTIN
SARA EL HUAPE
Solicitado
7871
11/10/2023
17991891-9
QUEZADA CARVACHO LUIS
CHEPICA
UNION SAN JUAN
UNION CUNACO
Solicitado
7871
11/10/2023
15532222-5
POBLETE GALARCE OCTAVIO
SANTA CRUZ
RAFAEL CASANOVA
UNION CUNACO
Solicitado
7871
11/10/2023
20143953-1
PLAZA LOBOS CRISTOFER
SANTA CRUZ
PANIAHUE
UNION CUNACO
Solicitado
7871
11/10/2023
18503809-2
PULGAR LIZANA ANIBAL
PICHILEMU
ESTRELLA OLIMPICA
UNION CUNACO
Solicitado
7871
11/10/2023
20689860-7
PEREZ POBLETE NICOLAS
PICHILEMU
CARDENAL CARO
UNION CUNACO
Solicitado
7871
11/10/2023
17127676-4
GALAZ SOTO MARIO
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL PERALILLO
UNION CUNACO
Solicitado
7871
11/10/2023
17746440-6
GAETE ROMERO SEBASTIAN
PERALILLO SUR
REAL INDEPENDIENTE
UNION CUNACO
Solicitado
7871
11/10/2023
17128438-4
VERDUGO RODRIGUEZ SERGIO
PICHILEMU
UNION VICTORIA
UNION CUNACO
Solicitado
7871
11/10/2023
15520791-4
CERECEDA CERECEDA CARLOS
SANTA CRUZ
RAFAEL CASANOVA
UNION CUNACO
Solicitado
7871
11/10/2023
19216768-K
MUÑOZ LORCA MICHAEL
SANTA CRUZ
IRFE
UNION CUNACO
Solicitado
7871
11/10/2023
15121193-3
PIÑA PIÑA CRISTIAN
CHEPICA
LAS PALMERAS
UNION CUNACO
Solicitado
7871
11/10/2023
17930421-K
GAETE ESPINOZA DAVID
SANTA CRUZ
PANIAHUE
UNION CUNACO
Solicitado
7871
11/10/2023
19241738-4
VIDAL SANCHEZ PEDRO
SANTA CRUZ
PANIAHUE
UNION CUNACO
Solicitado
7877
11/10/2023
15111131-9
PEÑA PEÑA SEBASTIAN
PEUMO
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
CD PAJARITOS FC
Solicitado
7879
11/10/2023
17335592-0
DIAZ MUÑOZ SERGIO
SANTA CRUZ
JUVENTUD PALMILLA
UNION CUNACO
Solicitado
7879
11/10/2023
21756313-5
CACERES MONTECINOS MATIAS
PICHILEMU
INDEPENDIENTE
UNION CUNACO
Solicitado
7879
11/10/2023
14049533-6
PALMA GALAZ WLADIMIR
SANTA CRUZ
PANIAHUE
UNION CUNACO
Solicitado
7879
11/10/2023
20658385-1
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ FELIPE
PICHILEMU
ESTRELLA OLIMPICA
UNION CUNACO
Solicitado
7881
11/10/2023
20689594-2
YAÑEZ MAGAÑA GUILLERMO
LAS CABRAS
EL CARMEN
SARA EL HUAPE
Solicitado
7882
11/10/2023
17715932-8
URBINA GONZALEZ LUIS
CHEPICA
UNION SAN JUAN
ANTARTIDA CHILENA
Solicitado
7884
11/10/2023
22215039-6
ORELLANA SAAVEDRA EDUARDO
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
UNION CALLEJONES
Solicitado
7885
11/10/2023
16678891-9
JARA CUBILLOS GUILLERMO
SANTA CRUZ
PANIAHUE
UNION CUNACO
Solicitado
7886
11/10/2023
16678986-9
GONZALEZ ROJAS DIEGO
CHEPICA
HURACAN
UNION CALLEJONES
Solicitado
7886
11/10/2023
19865046-3
GONZALEZ PIÑA MANUEL
CHEPICA
HURACAN
UNION CALLEJONES
Solicitado
7886
11/10/2023
13349320-4
GONZALEZ ROJAS WALDO
CHEPICA
HURACAN
UNION CALLEJONES
Solicitado
7888
11/10/2023
19987586-8
FLORES CUBILLOS RODRIGO
CHEPICA
LAS PALMERAS
SARA EL HUAPE
Solicitado
7888
11/10/2023
19917720-6
ORELLANA SALAMANCA DIEGO
CHEPICA
LAS PALMERAS
SARA EL HUAPE
Solicitado
7888
11/10/2023
16828962-6
VIDAL LOPEZ RODRIGO
SANTA CRUZ
IRFE
SARA EL HUAPE
Solicitado
7899
11/10/2023
20180001-3
VARGAS SANCHEZ VICTOR
SAN FERNANDO
REAL SAN MARTIN
ANTARTIDA CHILENA
Solicitado
7900
11/10/2023
21780176-1
MAGAÑA CUETO HARMIN
PEUMO
CD Juventud Catolica
UNION CALEUCHE
Solicitado
7901
11/10/2023
18785672-8
ROA COTAL YOVANNY
LAS CABRAS
COCALAN
COCALAN
Aceptado
7874
10/10/2023
20203419-5
CONTULIANO DIAZ ALEX
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
UNION ROMERAL
EL TOCO.
Solicitado
7893
10/10/2023
20744318-2
Escalona Bustos Emmanuel
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD HORIZONTE
INDEPENDIENTE
Solicitado
7893
10/10/2023
19603588-5
Jimenez Rojas Jose
SAN FERNANDO
ANTIVERO
INDEPENDIENTE
Solicitado
7897
10/10/2023
20392979-k
Peña Gonzalez Manuel
NANCAGUA
ANTARTIDA CHILENA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
Solicitado
7831
09/10/2023
20178820-k
Gomez Moya Felipe
NANCAGUA
ANTARTIDA CHILENA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
Solicitado
7831
09/10/2023
18989233-0
Albornoz Beltran Andres
NANCAGUA
ESPERANZA DE YAQUIL
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
Solicitado
7831
09/10/2023
17874156-k
Pavez Placencia Diego
NANCAGUA
MAGALLANES
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
Solicitado
7824
04/10/2023
12004345-5
Segura Ortiz Claudio Eduardo
CODEGUA
JUVENTUD INDEPENDIENTE
VILLA TORINO
Solicitado
7858
04/10/2023
8610056-8
Nuñez Garrett Miguel
COINCO
COPEQUEN
EL MOLINO
Rechazado
7859
04/10/2023
19925547-9
DIAZ MARTINEZ NICOLÁS
PEUMO
LA ESPERANZA
LA ESPERANZA
Aceptado
7859
04/10/2023
20661756-k
MADARIAGA RUBIO CAMILO
PEUMO
SANTA JULIA
SANTA JULIA
Aceptado
7872
04/10/2023
19083710-6
Herrera Peña Manuel Alejandro
GRANEROS
GRANEROS
VILLA TORINO
Solicitado
7848
03/10/2023
20660352-6
ESCOBAR SOTO BENJAMIN
LAS CABRAS
SANTA ADELA
SANTA ADELA
Aceptado
7850
03/10/2023
15117209-1
AGUIRRE TORRES ALFREDO
NANCAGUA
CD PAJARITOS FC
CD PAJARITOS FC
Aceptado
7850
03/10/2023
15120767-7
URZUA LOPEZ CRISTIAN
NANCAGUA
CD PAJARITOS FC
CD PAJARITOS FC
Aceptado
7850
03/10/2023
17073821-7
ORMAZABAL VENDER ROLEN CHRISTIAN
NANCAGUA
CD PAJARITOS FC
CD PAJARITOS FC
Aceptado
7850
03/10/2023
21128567-2
GALDAMES GONZALEZ ESTEBAN
NANCAGUA
CD PAJARITOS FC
CD PAJARITOS FC
Aceptado
7850
03/10/2023
16165795-6
BECERRA BECERRA CARLOS
NANCAGUA
CD PAJARITOS FC
CD PAJARITOS FC
Aceptado
7850
03/10/2023
20834549-4
RUBIO LABARCA DIEGO
NANCAGUA
CD PAJARITOS FC
CD PAJARITOS FC
Aceptado
7850
03/10/2023
13781377-7
VALENZUELA SOTO CLAUDIO
NANCAGUA
CD PAJARITOS FC
CD PAJARITOS FC
Aceptado
7818
02/10/2023
19551390-2
Aguilera Becerra Javier
CHEPICA
LAS CRUCES
HURACAN
Solicitado
7818
02/10/2023
18375633-8
Vargas Reyes Manuel
MALLOA
SOL PINTADO
HURACAN
Solicitado
7818
02/10/2023
21213870-3
Silva Moscoso Luis
SAN FERNANDO
UNION GUADALUPE
HURACAN
Solicitado
7818
02/10/2023
17500935-3
Astorga Perez Esteban
SAN FERNANDO
LA PALMA
HURACAN
Solicitado
7818
02/10/2023
18028734-5
Morales Pastrian Jonathan
PICHIDEGUA
EL MAL PASO
HURACAN
Solicitado
7818
02/10/2023
18723691-6
Madariaga Matus Luis
PICHIDEGUA
EL MAL PASO
HURACAN
Solicitado
7825
02/10/2023
17470964-5
Lizana Poblete Jose
SAN FERNANDO
REAL SAN MARTIN
ARRIMA
Solicitado
7825
02/10/2023
20179088-3
Pino Cornejo Tomas
SAN FERNANDO
COLCHAGUA UNIDO
ARRIMA
Solicitado
7825
02/10/2023
18989319-1
Cornejo Rojas Sergio
SAN FERNANDO
REAL SAN MARTIN
ARRIMA
Solicitado
7825
02/10/2023
19275253-1
Castro Pino Benjamin
SAN FERNANDO
LAUTARO ATLETICO
ARRIMA
Solicitado
7825
02/10/2023
18987794-3
Pavez Muñoz Marcos
SAN FERNANDO
UNION GUADALUPE
ARRIMA
Solicitado
7825
02/10/2023
18228994-9
Valenzuela Cerpa Wladimir
SAN FERNANDO
SAN MARTIN
ARRIMA
Solicitado
7825
02/10/2023
21454146-7
Gonzalez Arroyo Sebastian
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
ARRIMA
Solicitado
7828
02/10/2023
21467450-5
Calquin Lizama Martín
SAN FERNANDO
LA PALMA
BERNARDO O'HIGGINS
Solicitado
7833
02/10/2023
20055374-8
Rojas Millanao Sebastian
PICHILEMU
CARDENAL CARO
EDUARDO MACAYA
Solicitado
7834
02/10/2023
16621319-3
Larenas Navarro Juan
NANCAGUA
UNION CALLEJONES
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
Solicitado
7834
02/10/2023
25505870-3
Usma Gonzalez Daniel
SAN FERNANDO
LA PALMA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
Solicitado
7841
02/10/2023
12781032-k
Maturana Aliaga Gaston
SAN FERNANDO
UNION REAL
HURACAN
Solicitado
7842
02/10/2023
22533756-k
CONTRERAS HERRERA JOSE
LAS CABRAS
CD LA CEBADA
CD LA CEBADA
Aceptado
7843
02/10/2023
17621590-9
ARAYA SEPULVEDA JOSE
LAS CABRAS
CABAÑA BLANCA
CABAÑA BLANCA
Aceptado
7843
02/10/2023
17521451-8
CAMILO AREVALO LUIS
LAS CABRAS
CABAÑA BLANCA
CABAÑA BLANCA
Aceptado
7843
02/10/2023
19564336-9
MARTINEZ HIGUERA JAVIER
PICHIDEGUA
LARMAHUE
REAL SANTA JULIA
Rechazado
7843
02/10/2023
25704047-K
RODRIGUEZ MORAN JORDY
LAS CABRAS
REAL SANTA JULIA
REAL SANTA JULIA
Aceptado
7843
02/10/2023
17747172-0
SEPULVEDA GARAY WILLIAMS
LAS CABRAS
CABAÑA BLANCA
CABAÑA BLANCA
Aceptado
7846
02/10/2023
22147874-6
IBACETA GONZALEZ MARTIN
PEUMO
PEUMO
SANTA TERESA
Solicitado
7846
02/10/2023
18833296-K
ARREDONDO ITURRA MICHAEL
COINCO
ATLETICO COINCO
SANTA AMELIA
Solicitado