SOLICITUD DE PASES REGIONALES
 
 
Folio
Fecha de Envío
Rut
Nombre
Asociación
Origen
Club
Origen
Asociación
Destino
Club
Destino
Estado
4429
15/11/2019
22616203-8
SILVA AROS ALEXIS DAMIAN
VECINAL DE RENGO
VILLA PRAT
VECINAL DE RENGO
VILLA PRAT
Solicitado
4393
14/11/2019
16929016-4
AZUA MUÑOZ LUIS ANDRES
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CLUB DEPORTIVO HORIZONTE
PICHIDEGUA
SANTA TERESA
Solicitado
4393
14/11/2019
15424857-9
JARA SANTANA DIEGO MOISES
PEUMO
CD JUVENTUD CATOLICA
PICHIDEGUA
SAN LUIS
Solicitado
4393
14/11/2019
17114790-5
RODRIGUEZ TORO HUMBERTO FRANCISCO R
PEUMO
CD JUVENTUD CATOLICA
PICHIDEGUA
SANTA AMELIA
Solicitado
4393
14/11/2019
19359048-9
BRIZUELA LEON DARIO HUGO PABLO
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
CAYLLOMA
PICHIDEGUA
PATAGUAS CERRO
Solicitado
4426
14/11/2019
17508146-1
Ovalle Abarzua Diego Hernan
ASOC DEPTIVA LOCAL JUVENTUD RANCAGUA
CULTURAL VILLA EL SOL
DOÑIHUE
GONZALO VIAL
Solicitado
4426
14/11/2019
15495249-7
Orellana Nuñez Rodrigo Andres
COLTAUCO
ALMENDRO
DOÑIHUE
CALIFORNIA
Solicitado
4426
14/11/2019
14047540-8
Silva Rivera Cristian Andres
GRANEROS
SANTA EUGENIA
DOÑIHUE
CALIFORNIA
Solicitado
4405
13/11/2019
17506950-k
GALVEZ FAUNDEZ CRISTIAN FELIPE
COLTAUCO
O'HIGGINS
COLTAUCO
O'HIGGINS
Solicitado
4409
13/11/2019
17259221-K
LOPEZ GONZALEZ CRISTOBAL ANTONIO
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL PERALILLO
SANTA CRUZ
JUVENTUD PALMILLA
Solicitado
4410
13/11/2019
18375552-8
Mejias Olivos Manuel Andrés
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
JUVENTUD ALAMEDA
DOÑIHUE
LA ISLA
Solicitado
4410
13/11/2019
15104678-9
Soto Catalán Jose Luis
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
JUVENTUD OVALLE
DOÑIHUE
LA ISLA
Solicitado
4410
13/11/2019
16883561-2
Carvajal Riquelme Manuel Erasmo
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA LORETO
DOÑIHUE
LA ISLA
Solicitado
4410
13/11/2019
17504223-7
Mendez Baeza Daniel Esteban
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA LORETO
DOÑIHUE
LA ISLA
Solicitado
4410
13/11/2019
20724508-9
Ross Moreno Agustín Enrique
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA ISABEL
DOÑIHUE
CULTURAL DOÑIHUE
Solicitado
4410
13/11/2019
17135718-7
Cid Pinto Ricardo Felipe
COLTAUCO
SAN LUIS
DOÑIHUE
CULTURAL DOÑIHUE
Solicitado
4410
13/11/2019
17296085-5
Orellana Cerda Juan Sebastian
COLTAUCO
SAN LUIS
DOÑIHUE
CULTURAL DOÑIHUE
Solicitado
4410
13/11/2019
18040665-4
Acevedo Rojas Michael Alejandro
COLTAUCO
SAN LUIS
DOÑIHUE
UNION MIRAFLORES
Solicitado
4410
13/11/2019
14162256-0
Morales Tapia Guillermo Ernesto
COLTAUCO
SAN LUIS
DOÑIHUE
UNION MIRAFLORES
Solicitado
4410
13/11/2019
18379562-7
Allendes Contreras Ignacio Enrique
COLTAUCO
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
DOÑIHUE
CALIFORNIA
Solicitado
4410
13/11/2019
18042796-1
Torres Fernandez Angel Nicolas
COLTAUCO
UNION RINCONADA PARRAL
DOÑIHUE
CALIFORNIA
Solicitado
4410
13/11/2019
15730774-6
Reyes Toledo Ismael Isaac
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
DOÑIHUE
CULTURAL LO MIRANDA
Solicitado
4410
13/11/2019
13896117-6
Ulloa Toro Marco Antonio
COLTAUCO
ALMENDRO
DOÑIHUE
CULTURAL LO MIRANDA
Solicitado
4410
13/11/2019
13946230-0
Alvarez Rios Gerardo Antonio
ASOC DEPTIVA LOCAL JUVENTUD RANCAGUA
CD UNION SANTA LUCIA
DOÑIHUE
JUVENTUD DOÑIHUE
Solicitado
4410
13/11/2019
20969534-0
Marchant Milla Nicolas Romario
COINCO
COPEQUEN
DOÑIHUE
JUVENTUD DOÑIHUE
Solicitado
4410
13/11/2019
15102893-4
Molina Vitar Jose Julian
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ARRAYAN
DOÑIHUE
JUVENTUD DOÑIHUE
Solicitado
4410
13/11/2019
20210618-8
Aguilera Molina Matias Rodrigo
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ARRAYAN
DOÑIHUE
JUVENTUD DOÑIHUE
Solicitado
4410
13/11/2019
17990561-2
Torres Cardenas Jose Manuel
COLTAUCO
UNION CAMPESINA
DOÑIHUE
ATLETICO LO MIRANDA
Solicitado
4410
13/11/2019
20030038-6
Barrios Vergara Matias Ignacio
COLTAUCO
ALMENDRO
DOÑIHUE
ATLETICO LO MIRANDA
Solicitado
4410
13/11/2019
16254550-7
Padilla Castro Miguel Angel
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
CATOLICO 21 DE MAYO
DOÑIHUE
JUV. UNION LAS CONDES
Solicitado
4410
13/11/2019
18376064-5
Acosta Diaz Ian Eduardo
COLTAUCO
ULLOA
DOÑIHUE
CLUB DEPORTIVO UNION LO MIRANDA
Solicitado
4396
12/11/2019
11274433-9
Alvear Oporto Marcelo Rodrigo
GRANEROS
ESTRELLA
GRANEROS
ESTRELLA
Solicitado
4398
12/11/2019
11554974-k
Vargas Muñoz Cristian Francisco
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
LA CONCEPCION
COINCO
JUVENTUD ALIANZA
Solicitado
4402
12/11/2019
17004521-1
AQUILERA MEJIAS JOSE LUIS
COLTAUCO
RAMON LECAROS
COLTAUCO
RAMON LECAROS
Solicitado
4404
12/11/2019
10704396-9
Bustamante Ramirez Jorge Mario
RANCAGUA
CD SOCIAL Y CULTURAL TOMAS GREIG
RANCAGUA
CD SOCIAL Y CULTURAL TOMAS GRE
Solicitado
4394
11/11/2019
10476862-8
GODOY URRA ADRIAN FRANCISCO
PERALILLO SUR
UNION POBLACION
PERALILLO SUR
UNION POBLACION
Solicitado
4394
11/11/2019
10201615-7
MUÑOZ LIZANA MAX ORLANDO
PERALILLO SUR
UNION POBLACION
PERALILLO SUR
UNION POBLACION
Solicitado
4394
11/11/2019
9934763-5
MORALES CERON PATRICIO ANTONIO
PERALILLO SUR
UNION POBLACION
PERALILLO SUR
UNION POBLACION
Solicitado
4394
11/11/2019
10597454-K
ORTEGA RODRIGUEZ NORIEL GONZALO
PERALILLO SUR
UNION POBLACION
PERALILLO SUR
UNION POBLACION
Solicitado
4391
10/11/2019
19874373-9
OSORIO LEON DIEGO OSVALDO
SAN FERNANDO
ANTIVERO
SAN FERNANDO
ANTIVERO
Aceptado
4391
10/11/2019
14356920-9
MARIN PEÑA CRITIAN ANDRES
SAN FERNANDO
LAUTARO ATLETICO
SAN FERNANDO
LAUTARO ATLETICO
Aceptado
4388
08/11/2019
22677834-9
ZUÑIGA PARDO MAXIMO LUKAS
SANTA CRUZ
IRFE
SANTA CRUZ
IRFE
Aceptado
4382
07/11/2019
17470995-5
RIQUELME CISTERNA JOSE ABRAHAM
SAN FERNANDO
LAUTARO ATLETICO
SAN FERNANDO
LAUTARO ATLETICO
Aceptado
4382
07/11/2019
14013829-0
LOPEZ BERRIOS MANUEL ALEJANDRO
SAN FERNANDO
LAUTARO ATLETICO
SAN FERNANDO
LAUTARO ATLETICO
Aceptado
4382
07/11/2019
15915819-5
CALDERON MUÑOZ SEBASTIAN ANTONIO
SAN FERNANDO
LAUTARO ATLETICO
SAN FERNANDO
LAUTARO ATLETICO
Aceptado
4384
07/11/2019
14013574-7
GUAJARDO ROJAS JORGE ANTONIO
PICHILEMU
UNION PICHILEMU
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL MARCHIGUE
Solicitado
4386
07/11/2019
15116604-0
Aros Zulega Hugo Nicolas
DOÑIHUE
CULTURAL LO MIRANDA
DOÑIHUE
CULTURAL LO MIRANDA
Aceptado
4386
07/11/2019
18104844-1
Soto Vargas Nicolas Andres
DOÑIHUE
CLUB DEPORTIVO UNIóN LO MIRANDA
DOÑIHUE
CLUB DEPORTIVO UNION LO MIRANDA
Aceptado
4364
04/11/2019
20689581-0
ESPINOZA PINO JONATHAN HERNAN
SANTA CRUZ
JUVENTUD PALMILLA
SANTA CRUZ
JUVENTUD PALMILLA
Aceptado
4367
04/11/2019
20442047-5
VALENZUELA CARDENAS MAURO ESTEBAN
RANCAGUA
CD SOCIAL Y CULTURAL TOMAS GREIG
MALLOA
FERROVIARIOS PELEQUEN
Solicitado
4367
04/11/2019
23442126-3
ESPINA PÉREZ ALÍ ENRIQUE
UNION ESPERANZA
KOOCK SUAREZ
MALLOA
DEFENSOR CARACOLES
Solicitado
4367
04/11/2019
21024018-7
ACEVEDO OLEA FRANCISCO ANTONIO
SAN FERNANDO
LAUTARO ATLETICO
MALLOA
JUVENTUD LAS CANTERAS
Solicitado
4367
04/11/2019
20909367-7
RAMOS VALDÉS FERNANDO FELIPE
REQUINOA
EL ESFUERZO
MALLOA
UNION PELEQUEN VIEJO
Solicitado
4367
04/11/2019
16737697-5
MERCADO DUARTE LEONARDO ANTONIO
VECINAL DE RENGO
MARCOS TRINCADO
MALLOA
UNION PELEQUEN VIEJO
Solicitado
4367
04/11/2019
16835232-8
ROMÁN RODRÍGUEZ CRISTIAN SERGIO
PLACILLA
SAN JOSE DE PENUELAS
MALLOA
MALLOA
Solicitado
4367
04/11/2019
17687318-3
CARVAJAL MORALES OMAR ELADIO
RURAL DE ROSARIO
UNION ESMERALDA
MALLOA
MALLOA
Solicitado
4367
04/11/2019
19014086-5
HERMOSILLA PÉREZ HERNÁN MATÍAS
SAN FERNANDO
UNION REAL
MALLOA
JUVENTUD TRICOLOR PELEQUEN
Solicitado
4367
04/11/2019
18516318-0
TORRES PINTO FRANCISCO ANTONIO
SAN FERNANDO
UNION REAL
MALLOA
JUVENTUD TRICOLOR PELEQUEN
Solicitado
4369
04/11/2019
15407710-3
CALDERON GONZALEZ JUAN FELIX
PERALILLO SUR
REAL INDEPENDIENTE
PERALILLO SUR
REAL INDEPENDIENTE
Aceptado
4370
04/11/2019
17350984-7
BASTIAS FIGUEROA CRISTOFER ANDRES
COLTAUCO
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
COLTAUCO
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
Aceptado
4361
03/11/2019
11646133-1
Santos Marchant Victor
COINCO
CACHANTUN
COINCO
CACHANTUN
Aceptado
4359
30/10/2019
19387533-5
RUBIO REYES JORGE CHRISTIAN
LAS CABRAS
COCALAN
LAS CABRAS
COCALAN
Aceptado
4355
29/10/2019
20094598-0
MONTANARES CORNEJO SEBASTIAN IGNACIO
COLTAUCO
SANTO DOMINGO
COLTAUCO
SANTO DOMINGO
Aceptado
4355
29/10/2019
19600952-3
SANTONI CANDIA LUIS FELIPE
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD COLTAUCO
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD COLTAUCO
Aceptado
4355
29/10/2019
19264061-K
PEREZ VIEDMA JOHN STEVEN
COLTAUCO
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
COLTAUCO
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
Aceptado
4355
29/10/2019
19679734-3
MORA PAREJA BASTIANALEXIS
COLTAUCO
SATURNINA SOTO
COLTAUCO
SATURNINA SOTO
Aceptado
4351
28/10/2019
18333938-9
CARRASCO PEREZ JESUS LEONARDO
COLTAUCO
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
COLTAUCO
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
Aceptado
4342
21/10/2019
18988695-0
HIDALGO FUENZALIDA PATRICIO ANDRES
SAN FERNANDO
LA PALMA
SAN FERNANDO
LA PALMA
Aceptado
4342
21/10/2019
15916195-1
CASTRO CANALES RODRIGO ESTABN
SAN FERNANDO
SAN MARTIN
SAN FERNANDO
SAN MARTIN
Aceptado
4342
21/10/2019
16884867-6
GONZALEZ LEON ALEJANDRO MANUEL
SAN FERNANDO
SAN MARTIN
SAN FERNANDO
SAN MARTIN
Aceptado
4342
21/10/2019
19669207-K
FERNANDEZ OLATE ALONSO IGNACIO
SAN FERNANDO
UNION GUADALUPE
SAN FERNANDO
UNION GUADALUPE
Aceptado
4342
21/10/2019
18988608-K
GUERRERO ARENAS CARLOS ANTONIO
SAN FERNANDO
UNION GUADALUPE
SAN FERNANDO
UNION GUADALUPE
Aceptado
4342
21/10/2019
19274840-2
PAVEZ DUARTE JUAN GUILLERMO
SAN FERNANDO
UNION GUADALUPE
SAN FERNANDO
UNION GUADALUPE
Aceptado
4344
21/10/2019
20756957-7
GUTIERREZ PUEBLA LUCAS ISRAEL
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL MARCHIGUE
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL MARCHIGUE
Aceptado
4337
18/10/2019
16934671-2
Valdivia Fuentes Leonardo Alonso
DOÑIHUE
CULTURAL DOÑIHUE
DOÑIHUE
CULTURAL DOÑIHUE
Aceptado
4337
18/10/2019
13720272-7
Fernandez Osorio Hernan Francisco
DOÑIHUE
CULTURAL DOÑIHUE
DOÑIHUE
CULTURAL DOÑIHUE
Aceptado
4338
18/10/2019
17502059-4
MAGAÑA PEREZ ARIEL ENRIQUE
PICHIDEGUA
JUAN LYON
PICHIDEGUA
JUAN LYON
Aceptado
4341
18/10/2019
21054057-1
CATALAN CUBILLOS ARIEL ALEJANDRO
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL MARCHIGUE
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL MARCHIGUE
Aceptado
4341
18/10/2019
21309899-3
RUBIO MUÑOZ RIVALDO DAMIAN
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL MARCHIGUE
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL MARCHIGUE
Aceptado
4328
16/10/2019
16943434-4
ORELLANA POZO ROBERTO EUGENIO
PICHILEMU
CARDENAL CARO
PICHILEMU
CARDENAL CARO
Aceptado
4325
15/10/2019
18931216-4
Vargas Sanchez Matias andres
NANCAGUA
MAGALLANES
NANCAGUA
MAGALLANES
Aceptado
4325
15/10/2019
19172900-5
Pimienta Hinojosa Camilo ignacio
NANCAGUA
MAGALLANES
NANCAGUA
MAGALLANES
Aceptado
4325
15/10/2019
15532404-k
Galaz Soto Manuel alexis
NANCAGUA
MAGALLANES
NANCAGUA
MAGALLANES
Aceptado
4325
15/10/2019
18988494-k
Serrano Cornejo Patricio Daniel
NANCAGUA
MAGALLANES
NANCAGUA
MAGALLANES
Aceptado
4327
15/10/2019
21275197-9
MUÑOZ MOLINA DIEGO
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL MARCHIGUE
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL MARCHIGUE
Aceptado
4327
15/10/2019
21196382-4
LEIVA MATUS MARTIN JAVIER
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL MARCHIGUE
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL MARCHIGUE
Aceptado
4318
14/10/2019
17967070-4
MARTINEZ VIDAL JOSE IGNACIO
SAN FERNANDO
LAUTARO ATLETICO
SAN FERNANDO
LAUTARO ATLETICO
Aceptado
4318
14/10/2019
17477030-1
REYES CARRASCO HERMOGENES PATRICIO
SAN FERNANDO
LAUTARO ATLETICO
SAN FERNANDO
LAUTARO ATLETICO
Aceptado
4319
14/10/2019
17259232-5
CABRERA MEDINA JORGE NICOLAS
SAN FERNANDO
SAN MARTIN
SAN FERNANDO
SAN MARTIN
Aceptado
4319
14/10/2019
19875714-4
GALVEZ MORALES CHRISTOPHER ALEXIS
SAN FERNANDO
SAN MARTIN
SAN FERNANDO
SAN MARTIN
Aceptado
4322
14/10/2019
14014168-2
Moya Araya Carlos sebastian
NANCAGUA
ANTARTIDA CHILENA
NANCAGUA
ANTARTIDA CHILENA
Aceptado
4323
14/10/2019
18040895-9
SUAREZ ROBLES JUAN LUIS
COLTAUCO
PARRAL
COLTAUCO
PARRAL
Aceptado
4323
14/10/2019
18658396-5
PAVEZ ARMIJO MAURICIO ANDRES
COLTAUCO
ALIANZA
COLTAUCO
CD ALIANZA
Aceptado
4323
14/10/2019
18005304-2
MUÑOZ GONZALEZ PABLO ANDRES
COLTAUCO
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
COLTAUCO
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
Aceptado
4323
14/10/2019
17503265-7
RAMIREZ LEON WALTER ANDRES
COLTAUCO
UNION CAMPESINA
COLTAUCO
UNION CAMPESINA
Aceptado
4314
13/10/2019
13571753-3
Aceituno Cabrera Mauricio Antonio
CHEPICA
LAS PALMERAS
CHEPICA
LAS PALMERAS
Aceptado
4314
13/10/2019
19987586-8
Flores Cubillos Rodrigo Ignacio
CHEPICA
LAS PALMERAS
CHEPICA
LAS PALMERAS
Aceptado
4314
13/10/2019
18049665-3
Gilbert Rivas Sebastian Rodolfo
CHEPICA
LAS PALMERAS
CHEPICA
LAS PALMERAS
Aceptado
4314
13/10/2019
18516040-8
Lizana Sanchez Damian Esteban
CHEPICA
LAS PALMERAS
CHEPICA
LAS PALMERAS
Aceptado
4314
13/10/2019
16828849-2
Mella Carvajal Yonathan Alexis
CHEPICA
LAS PALMERAS
CHEPICA
LAS PALMERAS
Aceptado
4308
12/10/2019
20179865-5
Lorca Gutierrez Gabriel Benjamin
CHEPICA
UNION ORILLA
CHEPICA
UNION ORILLA
Aceptado
4308
12/10/2019
19874775-0
Melendez Vera Byron Nicolas
CHEPICA
UNION SAN JUAN
CHEPICA
UNION SAN JUAN
Aceptado
4312
12/10/2019
21157418-6
Vidal Gonzalez Angelo Brian
CHEPICA
JUVENTUD CHEPICA
CHEPICA
JUVENTUD CHEPICA
Aceptado
4304
11/10/2019
20178511-1
Gomez Gaete Sergio Joel
CHEPICA
UNION ORILLA
CHEPICA
UNION ORILLA
Aceptado
4304
11/10/2019
19603676-8
Suazo Campos Cristian Ignacio
CHEPICA
UNION ORILLA
CHEPICA
UNION ORILLA
Aceptado
4304
11/10/2019
18516721-6
Valenzuela Martinez Cristobal Andres
CHEPICA
UNION ORILLA
CHEPICA
UNION ORILLA
Aceptado
4293
09/10/2019
18988602-0
Campos Miranda Robert Exequiel
CHEPICA
UNION SAN JUAN
CHEPICA
UNION SAN JUAN
Aceptado
4288
08/10/2019
19551482-8
MILLA LOPEZ JORDAN ORLANDO
SANTA CRUZ
RAFAEL CASANOVA
SANTA CRUZ
RAFAEL CASANOVA
Aceptado
4288
08/10/2019
18785820-8
VARGAS PINO RAMON ANTONIO
SANTA CRUZ
PANIAHUE
SANTA CRUZ
PANIAHUE
Aceptado
4288
08/10/2019
17341527-3
AGUAYO JARA JUAN CARLOS
SANTA CRUZ
JUVENTUD PALMILLA
SANTA CRUZ
JUVENTUD PALMILLA
Aceptado
4288
08/10/2019
18931761-1
YAÑEZ HERRERA CRISTIAN HERNAN
SANTA CRUZ
JUVENTUD PALMILLA
SANTA CRUZ
JUVENTUD PALMILLA
Aceptado
4279
07/10/2019
5642447-4
palominos farias luis alberto
RANCAGUA
LOS PINGANILLAS
RANCAGUA
LOS PINGANILLAS
Aceptado
4281
07/10/2019
17509791-0
ALARCON SOLIS SEBASTIAN ANDRES
LAS CABRAS
LAS CABRAS
LAS CABRAS
DEPORTIVO LAS CABRAS
Aceptado
4281
07/10/2019
16196247-3
PALOMINOS SANTIAGO VICTOR MANUEL
LAS CABRAS
LAS CABRAS
LAS CABRAS
DEPORTIVO LAS CABRAS
Aceptado
4281
07/10/2019
23470258-0
SERVIN PAREDES JOSE LEONOR
LAS CABRAS
REAL SANTA JULIA
LAS CABRAS
REAL SANTA JULIA
Aceptado
4284
07/10/2019
19652330-8
SOTO MUÑOZ PABLO ANDRES
PERALILLO SUR
REAL INDEPENDIENTE
PERALILLO SUR
REAL INDEPENDIENTE
Aceptado
4285
07/10/2019
17341259-2
ESPINOZA MALDONADO JOSE LUIS
COLTAUCO
ALMENDRO
COLTAUCO
ALMENDRO
Aceptado
4285
07/10/2019
11666635-9
LOPEZ SUAZO CRISTIAN RUBEN
COLTAUCO
ALMENDRO
COLTAUCO
ALMENDRO
Aceptado
4285
07/10/2019
19850806-3
GUTIERREZ MADRID MATIAS FERNANDO
COLTAUCO
RECREO
COLTAUCO
RECREO
Aceptado
4277
06/10/2019
17930231-4
ROJAS HENRIQUEZ JOSE IGNACIO
COLTAUCO
O'HIGGINS
COLTAUCO
O'HIGGINS
Aceptado
4272
02/10/2019
16955677-6
MUÑOZ SALAZAR JHON FRANCISCO
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL PERALILLO
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL PERALILLO
Aceptado
4272
02/10/2019
19274064-9
NUÑEZ HERRERA PATRICIO IGNACIO
PERALILLO SUR
UNION POBLACION
PERALILLO SUR
UNION POBLACION
Aceptado
4273
02/10/2019
21166034-1
PEREZ VALDES JORDAN EDUARDO
PERALILLO SUR
VICTORIA
PERALILLO SUR
VICTORIA
Aceptado
4269
01/10/2019
13100246-7
Osorio Gonzalez Luis alejandro
CODEGUA
O'HIGGINS
CODEGUA
O'HIGGINS
Aceptado
4269
01/10/2019
13300900-0
castro banda Francisco javier
CODEGUA
O'HIGGINS
CODEGUA
O'HIGGINS
Aceptado
4262
30/09/2019
16856146-6
NUÑEZ NAVARRETE LUIS ANTONIO
PEUMO
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
LAS CABRAS
EL PARRAL
Rechazado
4263
30/09/2019
19199157-5
Boisier Perez Sebastián eduardo
MALLOA
JUVENTUD TRICOLOR PELEQUEN
NANCAGUA
SARA EL HUAPE
Rechazado
4265
30/09/2019
16846142-9
COFRE CONTRERAS RICARDO PATRICIO
COLTAUCO
SANTO DOMINGO
COLTAUCO
SANTO DOMINGO
Aceptado
4266
30/09/2019
21143374-4
GALVES CASTRO EMILIO SEBASTIAN
PERALILLO SUR
REAL INDEPENDIENTE
PERALILLO SUR
REAL INDEPENDIENTE
Aceptado
4258
27/09/2019
7631285-0
PAVEZ POBLETE BERNARDO IGNACIO
PICHIDEGUA
SANTA TERESA
PICHIDEGUA
SANTA TERESA
Aceptado
4258
27/09/2019
16179501-1
ASTUDILLO ROSSEL DIEGO ELISEO
PICHIDEGUA
CD SAN LUIS
PICHIDEGUA
SAN LUIS
Aceptado
4260
27/09/2019
17874556-5
MORALES CID JOSE FRANCISCO
PICHIDEGUA
EL TOCO.
PICHIDEGUA
EL TOCO.
Aceptado
4253
26/09/2019
19264741-K
Jara Valdes Oscar Andres
DOÑIHUE
CARACOL
DOÑIHUE
CARACOL
Aceptado
4253
26/09/2019
18039537-7
Sanchez Martinez Fabian Antonio
DOÑIHUE
CARACOL
DOÑIHUE
CARACOL
Aceptado
4253
26/09/2019
18202339-6
Cáceres Villegas Jorge Eduardo
DOÑIHUE
CARACOL
DOÑIHUE
CARACOL
Aceptado
4253
26/09/2019
15993508-6
Bolvaran Valdes Roberto Isaias
DOÑIHUE
CLUB DEPORTIVO UNIóN LO MIRANDA
DOÑIHUE
CLUB DEPORTIVO UNION LO MIRANDA
Aceptado
4246
25/09/2019
13348618-6
MARIN GUERRA LUIS GABRIEL
PERALILLO SUR
UNION PERALILLO
PERALILLO SUR
UNION PERALILLO
Aceptado
4246
25/09/2019
13348704-2
CABRERA MARAMBIO CLAUDIO ANDRES
PERALILLO SUR
UNION PERALILLO
PERALILLO SUR
UNION PERALILLO
Aceptado
4247
25/09/2019
20963519-4
Galaz Galaz Benjamin ivan
PERALILLO SUR
UNION PERALILLO
PERALILLO SUR
UNION PERALILLO
Aceptado
4249
25/09/2019
14050147-6
Carvajal Lara Cristián Patricio
NANCAGUA
MAGALLANES
NANCAGUA
MAGALLANES
Aceptado
4249
25/09/2019
20462369-4
Bobadilla Reyes José Ignacio
NANCAGUA
SARA EL HUAPE
NANCAGUA
SARA EL HUAPE
Aceptado
4233
24/09/2019
18701263-5
MARTINEZ AREVALO YON FRANCO
LAS CABRAS
COCALAN
LAS CABRAS
COCALAN
Aceptado
4233
24/09/2019
17793929-3
SANCHEZ FUENTES ALEXIS ALEJANDRO
LAS CABRAS
LAS CABRAS
LAS CABRAS
DEPORTIVO LAS CABRAS
Aceptado
4233
24/09/2019
24271454-7
SERVIN PAREDES CRISTIAN DAMIAN
LAS CABRAS
REAL SANTA JULIA
LAS CABRAS
REAL SANTA JULIA
Aceptado
4239
24/09/2019
21142908-9
GARRIDO SALINAS MATIAS LEONARDO
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL PERALILLO
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL PERALILLO
Aceptado
4239
24/09/2019
20946823-9
CELIS ROJAS JIANCARLOS ANDRES
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL PERALILLO
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL PERALILLO
Aceptado
4239
24/09/2019
20988291-4
HOMAZABAL MELLA ARIEL NICOLAS
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL PERALILLO
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL PERALILLO
Aceptado
4242
24/09/2019
20690130-6
LIZANA PINO ALEX HERNAN
PERALILLO SUR
VICTORIA
PERALILLO SUR
VICTORIA
Aceptado
4232
23/09/2019
10922745-5
MEDINA AREVALO LUIS FERNANDO
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
JUVENTUD ALAMEDA
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
JUVENTUD ALAMEDA
Aceptado
4209
11/09/2019
19036007-5
CASTEC GUAJARDO SANDRINO FELIPE
PICHIDEGUA
LARMAHUE
PICHIDEGUA
LARMAHUE
Aceptado
4209
11/09/2019
19275759-2
VILLABLANCA MOYANO MATIAS JAVIER
PICHIDEGUA
SANTA TERESA
PICHIDEGUA
SANTA TERESA
Aceptado
4221
11/09/2019
18798752-0
IBACACHE FIGUEROA JUAN MANUEL
COLTAUCO
O'HIGGINS
COLTAUCO
O'HIGGINS
Aceptado
4218
10/09/2019
18374660-k
Gonzalez Padilla Franco johani
NANCAGUA
ANTARTIDA CHILENA
NANCAGUA
ANTARTIDA CHILENA
Aceptado
4213
09/09/2019
13346878-1
BRAVO CAMPOS MARIO HERNAN
SAN FERNANDO
MANZANAL
SAN FERNANDO
MANZANAL
Aceptado
4211
08/09/2019
19295061-9
Diaz Muñoz Patricio ignacio
NANCAGUA
MAGALLANES
NANCAGUA
MAGALLANES
Aceptado
4211
08/09/2019
18950539-6
Miranda Galvez Ricardo ismael
NANCAGUA
MAGALLANES
NANCAGUA
MAGALLANES
Aceptado
4211
08/09/2019
18989825-8
Soto Castillo Sebastián carlos
NANCAGUA
MAGALLANES
NANCAGUA
MAGALLANES
Aceptado
4211
08/09/2019
19550332-k
Perez Palomino Ángel Rodrigo
NANCAGUA
MAGALLANES
NANCAGUA
MAGALLANES
Aceptado
4208
04/09/2019
10769961-9
Morales Gutierrez Rene
DOÑIHUE
LA ISLA
ASOC DEPTIVA LOCAL JUVENTUD RANCAGUA
Deportes Rancagua
Solicitado
4208
04/09/2019
13773250-5
Valenzuela Silva Victor
SAN ANTONIO
PEDRO AGUIRRE CERDA
ASOC DEPTIVA LOCAL JUVENTUD RANCAGUA
Deportes Rancagua
Solicitado
4208
04/09/2019
11951865-2
Palma Quiroz Cristian
ASOC DEPTIVA LOCAL JUVENTUD RANCAGUA
CD UNION SANTA LUCIA
ASOC DEPTIVA LOCAL JUVENTUD RANCAGUA
Deportes Rancagua
Aceptado
4208
04/09/2019
14047679-k
Palma Quiroz Luis
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
ASOC DEPTIVA LOCAL JUVENTUD RANCAGUA
Deportes Rancagua
Solicitado
4208
04/09/2019
12923541-1
Moraga Ortega Simon
RANCAGUA
RANCAGUA SUR
ASOC DEPTIVA LOCAL JUVENTUD RANCAGUA
Deportes Rancagua
Solicitado
4208
04/09/2019
12692085-7
Canales Hormazabal Juan
COLTAUCO
O'HIGGINS
ASOC DEPTIVA LOCAL JUVENTUD RANCAGUA
Deportes Rancagua
Solicitado
4208
04/09/2019
12522886-0
Chenquel Salas Francisco
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
ASOC DEPTIVA LOCAL JUVENTUD RANCAGUA
Deportes Rancagua
Solicitado
4208
04/09/2019
13059333-k
Carreño Castro Alejandro
Sin Asociación
Sin Club
ASOC DEPTIVA LOCAL JUVENTUD RANCAGUA
Deportes Rancagua
Solicitado
4208
04/09/2019
12913525-5
Villega Jimenez Victor
RURAL DE ROSARIO
REAL JUVENTUD
ASOC DEPTIVA LOCAL JUVENTUD RANCAGUA
Deportes Rancagua
Solicitado
4203
03/09/2019
11365515-1
Rivera Lagos Juan Moises
COINCO
JUVENTUD CHILLEHUE
COINCO
JUVENTUD CHILLEHUE
Aceptado
4198
02/09/2019
13348374-8
LIRA ESPINOZA ANDRES FELIPE
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL MARCHIGUE
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL MARCHIGUE
Aceptado
4200
02/09/2019
13777325-2
Ortiz Prado Victor manuel
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD LATORRE
DOÑIHUE
ATLETICO LO MIRANDA
Rechazado
4194
01/09/2019
17128270-5
Ortiz Aliaga Jose Miguel
CHEPICA
JUVENTUD CHEPICA
PLACILLA
LA DEHESA
Solicitado
4194
01/09/2019
19275626-k
Cerpa Garrido Camilo Andres
SAN FERNANDO
LA PALMA
PLACILLA
LA DEHESA
Solicitado
4194
01/09/2019
21758470-1
Caceres Saavedra Sebastian Alejandro
SAN FERNANDO
MANZANAL
PLACILLA
UNION BARRIO ALTO
Solicitado
4194
01/09/2019
18721927-2
Gonzalez Rain Robinson Alejandro
CHEPICA
UNION SAN JUAN
PLACILLA
UNION BARRIO ALTO
Solicitado
4194
01/09/2019
17211318-4
Palma Inostroza Manuel Elias
PERALILLO SUR
VICTORIA
PLACILLA
ARRIMA
Solicitado
4190
30/08/2019
16790640-0
Toledo Rubio Pedro Manuel
COINCO
CONCHA GARMENDIA
COINCO
CONCHA GARMENDIA
Aceptado
4186
29/08/2019
16493163-3
Pino Paez Abraham Antonio
GRANEROS
SAN JOAQUIN DE TUNICHE
GRANEROS
SAN JOAQUIN DE TUNICHE
Aceptado
4188
29/08/2019
19217182-2
PEREZ REYES VICENTE MATIAS
PERALILLO SUR
AMERICA JUVENIL
PERALILLO SUR
AMERICA JUVENIL
Aceptado
4174
28/08/2019
11528290-5
ROJAS IRARRAZABAL SAMUEL OCTAVIO
MALLOA
JUVENTUD LIMAHUE
MALLOA
JUVENTUD LIMAHUE
Aceptado
4174
28/08/2019
9079826-K
SOTO PEREIRA ABRAHAM ANTONIO
MALLOA
JUVENTUD LIMAHUE
MALLOA
JUVENTUD LIMAHUE
Aceptado
4176
28/08/2019
15786261-8
DIAZ VARGAS MICHAEL ANGELO
PERALILLO SUR
UNION PERALILLO
PERALILLO SUR
UNION PERALILLO
Aceptado
4176
28/08/2019
18220220-7
LEIVA TOLEDO ALEXIS AQUILES
PERALILLO SUR
UNION PERALILLO
PERALILLO SUR
UNION PERALILLO
Aceptado
4176
28/08/2019
18053602-7
RIVAS MENDOZA KEVIN JOZIP
PERALILLO SUR
UNION PERALILLO
PERALILLO SUR
UNION PERALILLO
Aceptado
4176
28/08/2019
16433786-3
PIZARRO PEREZ LEONARDO HERNAN
PERALILLO SUR
SANTA MARTA DE CALLEUQUE
PERALILLO SUR
SANTA MARTA DE CALLEUQUE
Aceptado
4176
28/08/2019
17488367-K
POZO TAPIA MARCO ANTONIO
PERALILLO SUR
SANTA MARTA DE CALLEUQUE
PERALILLO SUR
SANTA MARTA DE CALLEUQUE
Aceptado
4176
28/08/2019
18989759-6
GAETE TAPIA HANS ALEXIS
PERALILLO SUR
SANTA MARTA DE CALLEUQUE
PERALILLO SUR
SANTA MARTA DE CALLEUQUE
Aceptado
4176
28/08/2019
20939125-2
RIVERA NAVARRO MANUEL ALEJANDRO
PLANTEL CADETES
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
PERALILLO SUR
REAL INDEPENDIENTE
Rechazado
4176
28/08/2019
20690260-4
RIQUELME VERDUGO THOMAS ALEJANDRO
PERALILLO SUR
REAL INDEPENDIENTE
PERALILLO SUR
REAL INDEPENDIENTE
Aceptado
4176
28/08/2019
18695662-1
VARGAS AREVALO DIEGO ALBERTO
PERALILLO SUR
VICTORIA
PERALILLO SUR
VICTORIA
Aceptado
4177
28/08/2019
17505764-1
OLGUIN LOBOS ALEJANDRO ANTONIO
PERALILLO SUR
AMERICA JUVENIL
PERALILLO SUR
AMERICA JUVENIL
Solicitado
4177
28/08/2019
17687254-3
ARENAS VALENZUELA WASHINGTON EDUARDO
PERALILLO SUR
AMERICA JUVENIL
PERALILLO SUR
AMERICA JUVENIL
Solicitado
4177
28/08/2019
16828154-4
OGALDE YAÑEZ BRAYAN
PERALILLO SUR
AMERICA JUVENIL
PERALILLO SUR
AMERICA JUVENIL
Aceptado
4177
28/08/2019
21077117-4
MORAGA LEIVA NICOLAS PATRICIO
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL MARCHIGUE
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL MARCHIGUE
Solicitado
4177
28/08/2019
15848241-K
DURAN LAGOS RONAL IGNACIO
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL MARCHIGUE
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL MARCHIGUE
Solicitado
4177
28/08/2019
16932033-0
REYES GONZALEZ CAMILO ENRIQUE
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL MARCHIGUE
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL MARCHIGUE
Solicitado
4177
28/08/2019
20829191-2
CORNEJO PEÑALOZA MAXIMILIANO ALBERTO
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL MARCHIGUE
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL MARCHIGUE
Solicitado
4180
28/08/2019
18712113-2
BUSTAMANTE GUERRERO FABIO ALEJANDRO
PICHIDEGUA
SANTA AMELIA
PICHIDEGUA
SANTA AMELIA
Aceptado
4181
28/08/2019
13780669-K
ACOSTA SANTIBAÑEZ JAIME ANDRES
SAN FERNANDO
LA PALMA
SAN FERNANDO
LA PALMA
Aceptado
4182
28/08/2019
15120310-8
VALENZUELA FAUNDEZ CARLOS ENRIQUE
SAN FERNANDO
SAN MARTIN
SAN FERNANDO
SAN MARTIN
Aceptado
4182
28/08/2019
13003080-7
GALVEZ GARCIA RODRIGO FERNANDO
SAN FERNANDO
SAN MARTIN
SAN FERNANDO
SAN MARTIN
Aceptado
4182
28/08/2019
20046778-7
QUIROGA LABBE ROBERTO FELIPE
SAN FERNANDO
SAN MARTIN
SAN FERNANDO
SAN MARTIN
Aceptado
4183
28/08/2019
13555103-1
ESCARATE URZUA MAURICIO ALBERTO
SAN FERNANDO
LAUTARO ATLETICO
SAN FERNANDO
LAUTARO ATLETICO
Aceptado
4184
28/08/2019
13779854-9
ZUÑIGA VERGARA MARCELO BENJAMIN
SAN FERNANDO
UNION GUADALUPE
SAN FERNANDO
UNION GUADALUPE
Aceptado
4160
26/08/2019
16943738-6
Gaete Vidal Fabian Andres
CHEPICA
JUVENTUD CHEPICA
CHEPICA
JUVENTUD CHEPICA
Aceptado
4162
26/08/2019
17308909-0
Retamal Lara Ismael Eliazar
PEUMO
DEPORTIVO VIÑA ROSARIO
PEUMO
DEPORTIVO VIÑA ROSARIO
Aceptado
4165
26/08/2019
13199644-6
MOLINA ACOSTA RICARDO ARIEL
SANTA CRUZ
IRFE
SANTA CRUZ
IRFE
Aceptado
4165
26/08/2019
13781954-6
RODRIGUEZ DUQUE RAMON ANTONIO
SANTA CRUZ
PANIAHUE
SANTA CRUZ
PANIAHUE
Aceptado
4165
26/08/2019
13303559-1
ZUÑIGA BUSTAMANTE IVAN ANDRES
SANTA CRUZ
RAFAEL CASANOVA
SANTA CRUZ
RAFAEL CASANOVA
Aceptado
4165
26/08/2019
14199833-1
CORTEZ DIAZ DIEGO NICOLAS
SANTA CRUZ
RAFAEL CASANOVA
SANTA CRUZ
RAFAEL CASANOVA
Aceptado
4166
26/08/2019
14012307-2
GONZALEZ HUENUR JORGE ALEXIS
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
CAYLLOMA
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
CAYLLOMA
Aceptado
4166
26/08/2019
15995637-7
ARENAS CARO JOSE MANUEL
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
JUVENTUD ALAMEDA
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
JUVENTUD ALAMEDA
Aceptado
4166
26/08/2019
6078564-3
AREVALO AYALA CELEDONIO MANUEL
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
JUVENTUD ALAMEDA
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
JUVENTUD ALAMEDA
Aceptado
4155
25/08/2019
15903002-4
Cabezas Rosales Pablo Francisco
PEUMO
FLECHA SAN JORGE
PEUMO
FLECHA SAN JORGE
Aceptado
4155
25/08/2019
17509562-4
Jerez Pinto Humberto Andres
PEUMO
LA ESPERANZA
PEUMO
LA ESPERANZA
Aceptado
4155
25/08/2019
20179921-k
Castro Gonzalez Leonardo Andres
PEUMO
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
PEUMO
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
Aceptado
4155
25/08/2019
20039660-k
Donoso Rivera Cesar Ignacio
PEUMO
CD JUVENTUD CATOLICA
PEUMO
CD Juventud Catolica
Aceptado
4155
25/08/2019
15118843-5
Muñoz Fuentes Gabriel Sebastian
PEUMO
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
PEUMO
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
Aceptado
4156
25/08/2019
16254820-4
PRADO FARFAN OSCAR MAXIMILIANO
COLTAUCO
SAN LUIS
COLTAUCO
SAN LUIS
Aceptado
4157
25/08/2019
15104170-1
Osorio Vergara Mauricio Orlando
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION EL CARMEN
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION EL CARMEN
Aceptado
4142
23/08/2019
15124982-5
Cartagena Constanzo Pedro Pablo
GRANEROS
JUVENTUD COLO COLO
GRANEROS
JUVENTUD COLO COLO
Aceptado
4142
23/08/2019
10774472-k
Galvez Olea Heriberto Andres
GRANEROS
CHIPRODAL
GRANEROS
CHIPRODAL
Aceptado
4142
23/08/2019
9246029-0
Villanueva Sandoval Nelson Enrique
GRANEROS
GRANEROS
GRANEROS
GRANEROS
Aceptado
4142
23/08/2019
15123421-6
Molina Latorre Nestor Fernando
GRANEROS
JUVENTUD COLO COLO
GRANEROS
JUVENTUD COLO COLO
Aceptado
4142
23/08/2019
9910399-k
Esparza Tapia Adolfo Alejandro
GRANEROS
TUNICHE
GRANEROS
TUNICHE
Aceptado
4142
23/08/2019
19589605-4
Palma Iturra Antonino David
GRANEROS
SAN JOAQUIN DE TUNICHE
GRANEROS
SAN JOAQUIN DE TUNICHE
Aceptado
4142
23/08/2019
18041093-7
Neira Sandoval Luis Alejandro
GRANEROS
INDEPENDIENTE ESTADIO
GRANEROS
INDEPENDIENTE ESTADIO
Aceptado
4142
23/08/2019
19853420-K
Manriquez Duran Joaquin Vicente
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
Aceptado
4142
23/08/2019
21954792-7
Valenzuela Moreno Gabriel Alexis A.
GRANEROS
CD UNION HUILMAY
GRANEROS
CD UNION HUILMAY
Aceptado
4149
23/08/2019
15441599-8
LOPEZ SILVA ROBERTO ANDRES
SANTA CRUZ
AVANCE
SANTA CRUZ
AVANCE
Aceptado
4150
23/08/2019
15731398-3
Hernandez Jofre Victor Antonio
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
Aceptado
4138
22/08/2019
20338930-2
Rojas Orellana Marcelo Eduardo
PEUMO
UNION VETERANA
PEUMO
UNION VETERANA
Aceptado
4121
21/08/2019
17793816-5
GUTIERREZ CONTRERAS JORGE ANTONIO
PICHIDEGUA
SANTA AMELIA
PICHIDEGUA
SANTA AMELIA
Aceptado
4121
21/08/2019
19733050-3
GUAJARDO DE LA FUENTE CRISTIAN ESTEBAN
PICHIDEGUA
EL TOCO.
PICHIDEGUA
EL TOCO.
Aceptado
4121
21/08/2019
17114758-1
CONTRERAS TORRES ALEX CRISTIAN
PICHIDEGUA
CONDOR
PICHIDEGUA
CONDOR
Aceptado
4121
21/08/2019
14050103-4
SAAVEDRA GODOY JOSE PATRICIO
PICHIDEGUA
UNION CALEUCHE
PICHIDEGUA
UNION CALEUCHE
Aceptado
4130
21/08/2019
15119741-8
Gaete Rozales Hernaldo Alexis
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA ISABEL
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA ISABEL
Aceptado
4130
21/08/2019
14203925-7
Ponce Mieres Luis Adgardo
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA ISABEL
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA ISABEL
Aceptado
4130
21/08/2019
14469136-9
Jara Carrasco Miguel Angel
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA ISABEL
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA ISABEL
Aceptado
4136
21/08/2019
19781490-k
Salinas Llanten Waldo patricio
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CLUB DEPORTIVO HORIZONTE
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD HORIZONTE
Aceptado
4136
21/08/2019
20463047-k
Huerta Cancino Bryan Andres
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CLUB DEPORTIVO HORIZONTE
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD HORIZONTE
Aceptado
4108
20/08/2019
21256669-1
QUEZADA MARTINEZ VICTOR IGNACIO
COLTAUCO
LAS ACACIAS
COLTAUCO
LAS ACACIAS
Aceptado
4108
20/08/2019
18042738-4
PAREDES GONZALEZ PABLO FRANCISCO
COLTAUCO
ALIANZA
COLTAUCO
CD ALIANZA
Aceptado
4108
20/08/2019
19593297-2
ARENAS TRUJILLO TOMAS RODRIGO
COLTAUCO
ALIANZA
COLTAUCO
CD ALIANZA
Aceptado
4108
20/08/2019
15878230-8
TORO ARIAS VICTOR CONFUCIO
COLTAUCO
RAMON LECAROS
COLTAUCO
RAMON LECAROS
Aceptado
4110
20/08/2019
13772193-7
CONTRERAS CHACON LUIS ALBERTO
LAS CABRAS
EL PARRAL
LAS CABRAS
EL PARRAL
Aceptado
4110
20/08/2019
18635705-1
GOMEZ HUERTA PAOLO IGNACIO
LAS CABRAS
PUENTE ALTO
LAS CABRAS
PUENTE ALTO
Aceptado
4111
20/08/2019
15991446-1
MOSCOSO ZUÑIGA CRISTIAN HERNAN
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
JUVENTUD GUACARHUE
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
JUVENTUD GUACARHUE
Aceptado
4117
20/08/2019
20659115-3
ROMO CANALES FABIAN EDUARDO
PICHIDEGUA
LARMAHUE
PICHIDEGUA
LARMAHUE
Aceptado
4117
20/08/2019
20659017-3
CASTILLO CANALES KEANU ANDRES
PICHIDEGUA
LARMAHUE
PICHIDEGUA
LARMAHUE
Aceptado
4120
20/08/2019
15738703-0
Fuentes Martinez Nelson Humberto
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
Aceptado
4120
20/08/2019
15417400-1
Navarro Morales Christopher Alexis
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
Aceptado
4125
20/08/2019
19232027-5
Ugalde Torres Leonel Antonio
PLACILLA
INDEPENDIENTE
PLACILLA
INDEPENDIENTE
Aceptado
4126
20/08/2019
21536494-1
Espinoza Veas Edgar Octavio
PLACILLA
HURACAN
PLACILLA
HURACAN
Aceptado
4126
20/08/2019
21250627-3
Gonzalez Gonzalez Misael Damian
PLACILLA
ARRIMA
PLACILLA
ARRIMA
Aceptado
4129
20/08/2019
18931031-5
Espinoza Gomez Patricio osvaldo
NANCAGUA
MAGALLANES
NANCAGUA
MAGALLANES
Aceptado
4100
19/08/2019
15124625-7
Orellana Diaz Cristan Alejandro
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION EL CARMEN
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION EL CARMEN
Aceptado
4100
19/08/2019
15737794-9
Becar Lopez Carlos Adan
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION EL CARMEN
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION EL CARMEN
Aceptado
4102
19/08/2019
16554231-2
Flores Perez Felipe Humberto
UNION ESPERANZA
NUEVOS CAMPOS
UNION ESPERANZA
NUEVOS CAMPOS
Aceptado
4105
19/08/2019
19851136-6
FUENTEALBA CARO IGNACIO ANDRES
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD LATORRE
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD LATORRE
Aceptado
4105
19/08/2019
17296098-7
CACERES ABARCA JORGE ANDRES
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD LATORRE
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD LATORRE
Aceptado
4106
19/08/2019
18181779-8
Ortiz Maturana Pedro Antonio
PEUMO
CONCHA Y TORO
PEUMO
CONCHA Y TORO
Aceptado
4106
19/08/2019
17874948-k
Pavez Cofre Camilo Eduardo
PEUMO
AGUAS CLARAS
PEUMO
AGUAS CLARAS
Aceptado
4106
19/08/2019
18343501-9
Abalos Castro Juan Pablo
PEUMO
LA GRANJA
PEUMO
LA GRANJA
Aceptado
4106
19/08/2019
17511203-0
Rojas Castro Carlos Alfredo
PEUMO
LA GRANJA
PEUMO
LA GRANJA
Aceptado
4085
18/08/2019
17296098-7
CACERES ABARCA JORGE
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD LATORRE
ASOC DEPTIVA LOCAL JUVENTUD RANCAGUA
Deportes Rancagua
Solicitado
4085
18/08/2019
17139653-0
PINO GUTIERREZ JONATHAN
ASOC DEPTIVA LOCAL JUVENTUD RANCAGUA
CD DEPORTES RANCAGUA
ASOC DEPTIVA LOCAL JUVENTUD RANCAGUA
Deportes Rancagua
Aceptado
4085
18/08/2019
21778409-3
LOAIZA ASTORGA OSCAR
TERCERA DIVISION B
C.D ENFOQUE
ASOC DEPTIVA LOCAL JUVENTUD RANCAGUA
Deportes Rancagua
Solicitado
4085
18/08/2019
12913525-5
VILLEGA JIMENEZ VICTOR
RURAL DE ROSARIO
REAL JUVENTUD
ASOC DEPTIVA LOCAL JUVENTUD RANCAGUA
Deportes Rancagua
Solicitado
4089
16/08/2019
20026601-3
Caceres Aliste Nicolas Alejandro
GRANEROS
JUVENTUD COLO COLO
GRANEROS
JUVENTUD COLO COLO
Aceptado
4091
16/08/2019
12476617-6
Avila Sandoval Ricardo Antonio
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
Aceptado
4096
16/08/2019
13299688-1
PEÑA MUÑOZ FREDDY ANDRES
COLTAUCO
UNION RINCONADA PARRAL
COLTAUCO
UNION RINCONADA PARRAL
Aceptado
4079
15/08/2019
20369555-1
Guenante Garrido Henry Geovanni
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION LA CRUZ
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION LA CRUZ
Aceptado
4079
15/08/2019
16881366-K
Molina Chavez Cristopher Antonio
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION LA CRUZ
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION LA CRUZ
Aceptado
4082
15/08/2019
12518339-5
Villarroel Figueroa Alberto Fernando
GRANEROS
REAL CAPRICORNIO
GRANEROS
REAL CAPRICORNIO
Aceptado
4082
15/08/2019
20030296-6
Acevedo Orellana Marcelo Ignacio
UNION ESPERANZA
INDEPENDIENTE RIESCO
GRANEROS
SAN EDUARDO
Rechazado
4082
15/08/2019
19231487-9
Guzman Puchi Sergio Andres
GRANEROS
JUVENTUD COLO COLO
GRANEROS
JUVENTUD COLO COLO
Aceptado
4086
15/08/2019
17966699-5
Carrasco Escalona Alejandro Alfredo
RURAL DE ROSARIO
SANTA OLGA
RURAL DE ROSARIO
SANTA OLGA
Aceptado
4086
15/08/2019
20602693-6
Abuter Soto Rodrigo Alejandro
RURAL DE ROSARIO
AZUCOL
RURAL DE ROSARIO
AZUCOL
Aceptado
4086
15/08/2019
14356671-4
González Becerra Eric Andrés
RURAL DE ROSARIO
CLUB DEPTIVO SANTA BERTA DEL DELIRIO
RURAL DE ROSARIO
Santa Berta del Delirio
Aceptado
4086
15/08/2019
17333647-0
Huerta Jofré Juan Manuel
RURAL DE ROSARIO
FILIAL CATOLICA
RURAL DE ROSARIO
FILIAL CATOLICA
Aceptado
4086
15/08/2019
17525316-5
Cabello López Cristian Iván
RURAL DE ROSARIO
FILIAL CATOLICA
RURAL DE ROSARIO
FILIAL CATOLICA
Aceptado
4086
15/08/2019
19211053-K
Vargas Pillanchin Jonathan Andrés
RURAL DE ROSARIO
FILIAL CATOLICA
RURAL DE ROSARIO
FILIAL CATOLICA
Aceptado
4086
15/08/2019
18242666-0
Navarro Valeria Yerko Camilo
RURAL DE ROSARIO
FILIAL CATOLICA
RURAL DE ROSARIO
FILIAL CATOLICA
Aceptado
4086
15/08/2019
16553387-9
Salas Salinas Cristóbal Germain
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
Aceptado
4086
15/08/2019
14012494-K
Herrera Tarisfeño José Luis
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
Aceptado
4086
15/08/2019
12911294-8
Gaete Reyes José Bernardo
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
JUVENTUD GUACARHUE
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
Aceptado
4086
15/08/2019
15602700-6
Martínez Palma Víctor Andrés
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
Aceptado
4086
15/08/2019
19925517-7
Román Aránguiz Eduardo Exequiel
RURAL DE ROSARIO
REAL JUVENTUD
RURAL DE ROSARIO
REAL JUVENTUD
Aceptado
4086
15/08/2019
18558700-2
Correa Martínez Sebastián Andrés
RURAL DE ROSARIO
REAL JUVENTUD
RURAL DE ROSARIO
REAL JUVENTUD
Aceptado
4086
15/08/2019
15526441-1
Arriagada Rubio Gabriel Antonio
RURAL DE ROSARIO
REAL JUVENTUD
RURAL DE ROSARIO
REAL JUVENTUD
Aceptado
4086
15/08/2019
15524176-4
Pérez Abarca Yester Jerónimo
RURAL DE ROSARIO
REAL JUVENTUD
RURAL DE ROSARIO
REAL JUVENTUD
Aceptado
4086
15/08/2019
18889958-7
Baeza Leiva Romario Octavio
RURAL DE ROSARIO
REAL JUVENTUD
RURAL DE ROSARIO
REAL JUVENTUD
Aceptado
4086
15/08/2019
16737640-1
Palma Acevedo Fabián Alfredo
RURAL DE ROSARIO
REAL JUVENTUD
RURAL DE ROSARIO
REAL JUVENTUD
Aceptado
4086
15/08/2019
16737497-2
Soriano Ortiz Germán Andrés
RURAL DE ROSARIO
REAL JUVENTUD
RURAL DE ROSARIO
REAL JUVENTUD
Aceptado
4086
15/08/2019
16491038-5
Paredes Arévalo José Abelino
RURAL DE ROSARIO
REAL JUVENTUD
RURAL DE ROSARIO
REAL JUVENTUD
Aceptado
4086
15/08/2019
15699110-4
Rivas Andrades Mauriano Ambrosio
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NORTE VERDE
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NORTE VERDE
Aceptado
4086
15/08/2019
16737194-9
Pérez Gajardo Raúl Andrés
RURAL DE ROSARIO
JUVENTUD CHILENA
RURAL DE ROSARIO
JUVENTUD CHILENA
Aceptado
4086
15/08/2019
18558466-6
Cáceres García Luis Arturo
RURAL DE ROSARIO
SANTA PAULINA
RURAL DE ROSARIO
SANTA PAULINA
Aceptado
4086
15/08/2019
15113479-3
Gálvez Barros Carlos Andrés
RURAL DE ROSARIO
SANTA PAULINA
RURAL DE ROSARIO
SANTA PAULINA
Aceptado
4086
15/08/2019
16817358-K
Miranda Godoy Marco Antonio
RURAL DE ROSARIO
SANTA PAULINA
RURAL DE ROSARIO
SANTA PAULINA
Aceptado
4086
15/08/2019
15526833-6
Salas Gatica Marcos Andrés
RURAL DE ROSARIO
SANTA PAULINA
RURAL DE ROSARIO
SANTA PAULINA
Aceptado
4086
15/08/2019
17333855-4
Novoa Riquieros Eduardo Exequiel
RURAL DE ROSARIO
SANTA PAULINA
RURAL DE ROSARIO
SANTA PAULINA
Aceptado
4088
15/08/2019
20966388-0
Navarro Riveros Fernando Ignacio
RURAL DE ROSARIO
SANTA PAULINA
RURAL DE ROSARIO
SANTA PAULINA
Aceptado
4088
15/08/2019
20852924-2
Ortega Cortez Guillermo Mauricio
RURAL DE ROSARIO
FILIAL CATOLICA
RURAL DE ROSARIO
FILIAL CATOLICA
Aceptado
4074
14/08/2019
18979780-K
ABARCA ALVARADO RICHARD MANUEL
PICHIDEGUA
EL MAL PASO
PICHIDEGUA
EL MAL PASO
Aceptado
4074
14/08/2019
16043523-2
CHANDIA FUENTES JOSE ESTEBAN
PICHIDEGUA
PATAGUAS CERRO
PICHIDEGUA
PATAGUAS CERRO
Aceptado
4076
14/08/2019
25732679-9
Riquelme Matias Gabriel
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
Aceptado
4076
14/08/2019
18446019-k
Bastias Silva Javier Alejandro
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
Aceptado
4054
13/08/2019
16252366-k
ARAYA PAIVA JUAN ALBERTO
COLTAUCO
EL MOLINO
COLTAUCO
EL MOLINO
Aceptado
4054
13/08/2019
14051620-1
DIAZ CRUCES PABLO ANDRES
COLTAUCO
ULLOA
COLTAUCO
ULLOA
Aceptado
4054
13/08/2019
18374775-4
FUENZALIDA BARRIA JESUS ISMAEL
COLTAUCO
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
COLTAUCO
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
Aceptado
4054
13/08/2019
11670741-1
ROJAS CABRERA WALDO ALEJANDRO
COLTAUCO
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
COLTAUCO
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
Aceptado
4054
13/08/2019
21180004-6
NAHUELQUIN MORALES SEBASTIAN IGNACIO
COLTAUCO
SATURNINA SOTO
COLTAUCO
SATURNINA SOTO
Aceptado
4054
13/08/2019
10830993-8
MENDOZA BERRIOS MARCO ANTONIO
COLTAUCO
ALIANZA
COLTAUCO
CD ALIANZA
Aceptado
4056
13/08/2019
15991416-k
HUERTA BUSTAMANTE MARCO ANDRES
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
CD LAS QUECHEREGUAS
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
CD LAS QUECHEREGUAS
Aceptado
4059
13/08/2019
15203283-8
OPORTE SARAVIA SANDRO ALBERTO
PICHIDEGUA
PATAGUAS ORILLA
PICHIDEGUA
PATAGUAS ORILLA
Aceptado
4062
13/08/2019
10908691-6
Videla Arias Alexis Juan
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION EL CARMEN
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION EL CARMEN
Aceptado
4062
13/08/2019
12673114-0
Muñoz Navea Roberto Miguel
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION EL CARMEN
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION EL CARMEN
Aceptado
4065
13/08/2019
15120694-8
Pizarro Bravo Patricio Alejandro
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
Aceptado
4065
13/08/2019
18604700-1
Maldonado Vásquez Ángel Javier
PLACILLA
SAN JOSE DE PENUELAS
PLACILLA
SAN JOSE DE PENUELAS
Aceptado
4065
13/08/2019
17747473-8
Rojas Chavarría Edward Sebastián
PLACILLA
SAN JOSE DE PENUELAS
PLACILLA
SAN JOSE DE PENUELAS
Aceptado
4065
13/08/2019
13485301-8
Hormazabal Moreno Elvis Horlando
PLACILLA
SAN JOSE DE PENUELAS
PLACILLA
SAN JOSE DE PENUELAS
Aceptado
4065
13/08/2019
20744882-6
Rivera Galarce Alejandro Andrés
PLACILLA
SAN JOSE DE PENUELAS
PLACILLA
SAN JOSE DE PENUELAS
Aceptado
4065
13/08/2019
18989813-4
Paulsen Gutiérrez Bruno Hernán
PLANTEL CADETES
PALESTINO
PLACILLA
UNION BARRIO ALTO
Rechazado
4065
13/08/2019
18988833-3
Lizana Reyes Mitchel Andrés
PLACILLA
UNION BARRIO ALTO
PLACILLA
UNION BARRIO ALTO
Aceptado
4067
13/08/2019
20173072-4
Espinoza Ruiz Rodrigo bastian
NANCAGUA
SARA EL HUAPE
NANCAGUA
SARA EL HUAPE
Aceptado
4067
13/08/2019
19707167-2
Valenzuela Cornejo Felipe ignacio
NANCAGUA
SARA EL HUAPE
NANCAGUA
SARA EL HUAPE
Aceptado
4067
13/08/2019
18582454-3
Rojas Barrera Yerko andres
NANCAGUA
MAGALLANES
NANCAGUA
MAGALLANES
Aceptado
4069
13/08/2019
13663245-0
Figueroa Tapia Luis Enrique
PLACILLA
EDUARDO MACAYA
PLACILLA
EDUARDO MACAYA
Aceptado
4071
13/08/2019
11631932-2
Arancibia Unger Leopoldo Andrés
PLACILLA
EDUARDO MACAYA
PLACILLA
EDUARDO MACAYA
Aceptado
4050
12/08/2019
12779545-2
CASTRO RODRIGUEZ MARIO ANTONIO
SAN FERNANDO
SAN FERNANDO
SAN FERNANDO
SAN FERNANDO
Aceptado
4050
12/08/2019
19876178-8
LOPEZ CALDERON GERMAN ALONSO
SAN FERNANDO
LA PALMA
SAN FERNANDO
LA PALMA
Aceptado
4050
12/08/2019
18987913-K
JIMENEZ VILLEGAS EDUARDO ALBERTO
SAN FERNANDO
UNION REAL
SAN FERNANDO
UNION REAL
Aceptado
4050
12/08/2019
15907032-8
JAQUE ORELLANA MANUEL ALEJANDRO
SAN FERNANDO
UNION REAL
SAN FERNANDO
UNION REAL
Aceptado
4050
12/08/2019
15118742-0
RODRIGUEZ CABRERA MANUEL ALEJANDRO
SAN FERNANDO
UNION REAL
SAN FERNANDO
UNION REAL
Aceptado
4052
12/08/2019
20178885-4
Alegria Arevalo Benjamin Alejandro
CHEPICA
UNION ORILLA
CHEPICA
UNION ORILLA
Aceptado
4053
12/08/2019
13706463-4
Devia Gonzalez Juan Miguel
CHEPICA
HURACAN
CHEPICA
HURACAN
Aceptado
4047
10/08/2019
15698917-7
Medina Ortega Ángel Antonio
PLACILLA
UNION BARRIO ALTO
PLACILLA
UNION BARRIO ALTO
Aceptado
4039
09/08/2019
16884114-0
Aqueveque Ramirez Andres Ignacio
GRANEROS
TUNICHE
GRANEROS
TUNICHE
Aceptado
4039
09/08/2019
12292622-2
Duran Romero Carlos Alberto
GRANEROS
ESFUERZO LA GONZALINA
GRANEROS
ESFUERZO LA GONZALINA
Aceptado
4043
09/08/2019
19021242-4
RIVEROS PEREZ LUKAS NICOLAS
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
JUVENTUD GUACARHUE
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
JUVENTUD GUACARHUE
Aceptado
4036
08/08/2019
20039512-3
Valenzuela Espinoza Valentin Antonio
PLACILLA
INDEPENDIENTE
PLACILLA
INDEPENDIENTE
Aceptado
4032
07/08/2019
17282239-8
Muñoz Lagos Raúl enrique
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
PADELPA
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
PADELPA
Aceptado
4034
07/08/2019
18931564-3
valenzuela cornejo luis hernan
NANCAGUA
SARA EL HUAPE
NANCAGUA
SARA EL HUAPE
Aceptado
4034
07/08/2019
20612710-4
Peñalosa Duarte Bastian Rodrigo
NANCAGUA
SARA EL HUAPE
NANCAGUA
SARA EL HUAPE
Aceptado
4016
06/08/2019
21014470-6
Moreno Castro Hugo Alexander
PLACILLA
EDUARDO MACAYA
PLACILLA
EDUARDO MACAYA
Aceptado
4019
06/08/2019
21188496-7
CAMPOS BARRIA BENJAMIN ALONSO
COLTAUCO
SATURNINA SOTO
COLTAUCO
SATURNINA SOTO
Aceptado
4019
06/08/2019
16252475-5
RIQUELME URIBE LEANDRO ANTONIO
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD LATORRE
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD LATORRE
Aceptado
4019
06/08/2019
18647212-8
DIAZ SILVI JOSE IGNACIO
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD LATORRE
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD LATORRE
Aceptado
4019
06/08/2019
18649062-2
VERA MATURANA CRISTOPHER MANUEL
COLTAUCO
ULLOA
COLTAUCO
ULLOA
Aceptado
4019
06/08/2019
15113470-K
AHUMADA MARTINEZ HUMBERTO HERNAN
COLTAUCO
PARRAL
COLTAUCO
PARRAL
Aceptado
4019
06/08/2019
12008211-6
ACEVEDO CAMPILLAI LUIS MARCELO
COLTAUCO
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
COLTAUCO
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
Aceptado
4019
06/08/2019
15107059-0
MORALES CARRIZO CESAR ANTONIO
COLTAUCO
ULLOA
COLTAUCO
ULLOA
Aceptado
4021
06/08/2019
15525589-7
ALFARO RIVERA RICHARD ADAN
COLTAUCO
ALIANZA
COLTAUCO
CD ALIANZA
Aceptado
4023
06/08/2019
19601161-7
RAMOS REYES MATIAS ANDRES
COLTAUCO
UNION CAMPESINA
COLTAUCO
UNION CAMPESINA
Aceptado
4026
06/08/2019
16492206-5
PALMA GONZALEZ IVAN ENRIQUE
COLTAUCO
UNION RINCONADA PARRAL
COLTAUCO
UNION RINCONADA PARRAL
Aceptado
4027
06/08/2019
13571514-K
AYALA MALDONADO JOSE MARCELO
PICHIDEGUA
INDEPENDIENTE
PICHIDEGUA
INDEPENDIENTE
Aceptado
4027
06/08/2019
13303434-K
SALAS MOYA VICTOR ALEJANDRO
PICHIDEGUA
EL MAL PASO
PICHIDEGUA
EL MAL PASO
Aceptado
4029
06/08/2019
19274199-8
Espinoza Gonzalez Carlos ignacio
NANCAGUA
ANTARTIDA CHILENA
NANCAGUA
ANTARTIDA CHILENA
Aceptado
4001
05/08/2019
17502964-8
AROS CESPEDES PAULO FERNANDO
PICHIDEGUA
LARMAHUE
PICHIDEGUA
LARMAHUE
Aceptado
4002
05/08/2019
19274063-0
Lizana Zuñiga Cristian Alejandro
PLACILLA
BERNARDO O'HIGGINS
PLACILLA
BERNARDO O'HIGGINS
Aceptado
4004
05/08/2019
19275873-4
Placencia Pavez Nicolas Ignacio
CHEPICA
HURACAN
CHEPICA
HURACAN
Aceptado
4007
05/08/2019
22263402-4
Ramirez Faundez Juan pablo
ASOC DEPTIVA LOCAL JUVENTUD RANCAGUA
CD ARTESANOS JUNIORS
ASOC DEPTIVA LOCAL JUVENTUD RANCAGUA
CD ARTESANOS JUNIORS
Aceptado
4008
05/08/2019
20028907-2
VIDAL VALLE PABLO ALEXIS
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
PADELPA
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
PADELPA
Aceptado
4008
05/08/2019
17520054-1
SALINAS FUENTES ALEJANDRO EDUARDO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
SANTA ISABEL
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
SANTA ISABEL
Aceptado
4008
05/08/2019
18649311-7
GONZALEZ ORTIZ LUIS IGNACIO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
SANTA ISABEL
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
SANTA ISABEL
Aceptado
4008
05/08/2019
19853221-5
VALENZUELA VASQUEZ KEVIN ALEJANDRO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
SANTA ISABEL
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
SANTA ISABEL
Aceptado
4008
05/08/2019
19359035-7
SOTO SANDOVAL MATIAS ALEXANDER
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
EL ROBLE
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
EL ROBLE
Aceptado
4012
05/08/2019
18375361-4
Fuentes Cornejo Angel Enrique
PEUMO
FLECHA SAN JORGE
PEUMO
FLECHA SAN JORGE
Aceptado
4012
05/08/2019
21104301-6
Mansilla Carquin Fabian Alejandro
PEUMO
SANTA JULIA
PEUMO
SANTA JULIA
Aceptado
4013
05/08/2019
21010361-9
Astorga Cordova Rafael Cristobal
PLACILLA
ARRIMA
PLACILLA
ARRIMA
Aceptado
4013
05/08/2019
21608025-4
Astorga Cordova Sebastian Amaro
PLACILLA
ARRIMA
PLACILLA
ARRIMA
Aceptado
4013
05/08/2019
17211287-0
Valenzuela Gonzalez Ariel Andres
PLACILLA
ARRIMA
PLACILLA
ARRIMA
Aceptado
4013
05/08/2019
18228944-2
Leyton Zavala Camilo Antonio
PLACILLA
SAN JOSE DE PENUELAS
PLACILLA
SAN JOSE DE PENUELAS
Aceptado
3992
02/08/2019
20655754-0
Alvear Ibañez Rodrigo Alfonso
GRANEROS
SAN JUAN
GRANEROS
SAN JUAN
Aceptado
3995
02/08/2019
13345212-5
RAMIREZ MOORE OMAR ARTURO
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
JUVENTUD GUACARHUE
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
CD LAS QUECHEREGUAS
Aceptado
3996
02/08/2019
19852173-6
MALDONADO MELO JUAN PABLO
COLTAUCO
SANTO DOMINGO
COLTAUCO
SANTO DOMINGO
Aceptado
3998
02/08/2019
17811831-5
Cisterna Arriagada Victor Hugo
PLACILLA
BERNARDO O'HIGGINS
PLACILLA
BERNARDO O'HIGGINS
Aceptado
3998
02/08/2019
18313796-4
Neculñir Bratti Christian Marcelo
PLACILLA
BERNARDO O'HIGGINS
PLACILLA
BERNARDO O'HIGGINS
Aceptado
3988
01/08/2019
12755739-k
Aceituno Orellana Jacob Israel
PLACILLA
INDEPENDIENTE
PLACILLA
INDEPENDIENTE
Aceptado
3947
31/07/2019
13502483-k
CERDA PEREZ ANGELO ENRIQUE
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
CD LAS QUECHEREGUAS
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
CD LAS QUECHEREGUAS
Aceptado
3947
31/07/2019
12292741-5
PAVEZ VASQUEZ CRISTIAN HERNAN
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
LA CONCEPCION
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
LA CONCEPCION
Aceptado
3947
31/07/2019
12911294-8
GAETE REYES JOSE BERNARDO
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
JUVENTUD GUACARHUE
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
JUVENTUD GUACARHUE
Aceptado
3952
31/07/2019
19591847-3
Cordero Caceres Diego Antonio
RANCAGUA
CD SOCIAL Y CULTURAL TOMAS GREIG
RANCAGUA
CD SOCIAL Y CULTURAL TOMAS GRE
Aceptado
3953
31/07/2019
17507214-4
Arenas Parraguez José Manuel
REQUINOA
FILIAL COLO COLO
REQUINOA
FILIAL COLO COLO
Aceptado
3954
31/07/2019
18558274-4
Gonzalez Ponce Edgard Armando
RANCAGUA
CD SOCIAL Y CULTURAL TOMAS GREIG
RANCAGUA
CD SOCIAL Y CULTURAL TOMAS GRE
Aceptado
3956
31/07/2019
20392495-K
Valdivia Cofre Ricardo Alejandro
CHEPICA
SAN AGUSTIN
CHEPICA
SAN AGUSTIN
Aceptado
3963
31/07/2019
15191958-8
Jara Caamaño Roque Antonio
PLACILLA
INDEPENDIENTE
PLACILLA
INDEPENDIENTE
Aceptado
3963
31/07/2019
13303102-2
Rivera Paredes Marcelo Alejandro
PLACILLA
INDEPENDIENTE
PLACILLA
INDEPENDIENTE
Aceptado
3963
31/07/2019
15755343-7
Yevenes Cerda Felipe Rene
NANCAGUA
UNION CALLEJONES
PLACILLA
INDEPENDIENTE
Rechazado
3963
31/07/2019
15497713-9
Gomez Guajardo Luis Andres
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
Aceptado
3973
31/07/2019
10149628-7
Diaz Palma Jaime Patricio
NANCAGUA
UNION CALLEJONES
NANCAGUA
UNION CALLEJONES
Aceptado
3905
30/07/2019
18428874-5
Belmar Perez Alexis Mauricio
CHEPICA
LAS PALMERAS
PLACILLA
SAN JOSE DE PENUELAS
Rechazado
3905
30/07/2019
16928976-k
Leyton Zavala Diego Bladimir
PLACILLA
SAN JOSE DE PENUELAS
PLACILLA
SAN JOSE DE PENUELAS
Aceptado
3905
30/07/2019
17992978-3
Lorca Rossel Leopoldo Enrique
PLACILLA
BERNARDO O'HIGGINS
PLACILLA
BERNARDO O'HIGGINS
Aceptado
3905
30/07/2019
11743661-6
Quintana Torres Victor Alejandro
PLACILLA
UNION BARRIO ALTO
PLACILLA
UNION BARRIO ALTO
Aceptado
3905
30/07/2019
19521870-6
Geraldo Candia Carlos Ignacio
PLACILLA
EDUARDO MACAYA
PLACILLA
EDUARDO MACAYA
Rechazado
3905
30/07/2019
17871694-8
Flores Pizarro David Jesus
PLACILLA
HURACAN
PLACILLA
HURACAN
Aceptado
3905
30/07/2019
20178267-8
Moraga Maldonado Samuel Mauricio
PLACILLA
HURACAN
PLACILLA
HURACAN
Aceptado
3906
30/07/2019
22060947-2
Nuñez Jerez Matias Nicolas
UNION ESPERANZA
NUEVOS CAMPOS
UNION ESPERANZA
NUEVOS CAMPOS
Aceptado
3907
30/07/2019
19017184-1
Masias Flores Nicolas Antonio
UNION ESPERANZA
INDEPENDIENTE DE LOS MARCOS
UNION ESPERANZA
INDEPENDIENTE DE LOS MARCOS
Aceptado
3907
30/07/2019
10108392-6
Ramos Becerra Sergio Ivan
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
Aceptado
3907
30/07/2019
10148629-K
Lueiza Chamblas Andres Fernando
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
Aceptado
3912
30/07/2019
15902789-9
IBARRA GONZALEZ JUAN ANDRES
LAS CABRAS
QUILICURA
LAS CABRAS
QUILICURA
Aceptado
3912
30/07/2019
19526714-6
SOLIS GONZALEZ FRANCO PATRICIO
LAS CABRAS
EL CARMEN
LAS CABRAS
EL CARMEN
Aceptado
3914
30/07/2019
20180001-3
Vargas Sanchez Victor Ignacio
PLACILLA
LA DEHESA
PLACILLA
LA DEHESA
Rechazado
3915
30/07/2019
20024905-4
Faunez Escobar Franco Manuel
RENGO
ATLETICO CAUPOLICAN
RENGO
ATLETICO CAUPOLICAN
Aceptado
3917
30/07/2019
18252773-4
CACERES FARIAS JAIME OSVALDO
SANTA CRUZ
JUVENTUD PALMILLA
SANTA CRUZ
JUVENTUD PALMILLA
Aceptado
3920
30/07/2019
17137734-K
AVILES SERRANO ALEXANDER DANILO
PICHIDEGUA
LARMAHUE
PICHIDEGUA
LARMAHUE
Aceptado
3920
30/07/2019
20661955-4
CELIS CABRERA JUAN CARLOS
PICHIDEGUA
LARMAHUE
PICHIDEGUA
LARMAHUE
Aceptado
3921
30/07/2019
18544062-1
Herrera Jaque Felipe Andres
PLACILLA
EDUARDO MACAYA
PLACILLA
EDUARDO MACAYA
Aceptado
3922
30/07/2019
19781445-4
QUIROGA AGUIRRE JORDAN MOISES
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CLUB DEPORTIVO HORIZONTE
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD HORIZONTE
Aceptado
3922
30/07/2019
20462534-4
YAÑEZ REYES RODRIGO BENJAMIN
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD UNION ROMERAL
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD UNION ROMERAL
Aceptado
3922
30/07/2019
21844153-K
VILLASECA MORALES TOMAS IGNACIO
PLANTEL CADETES
DEPORTES COLCHAGUA
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD VIÑA SANTA ELISA
Rechazado
3924
30/07/2019
18334357-2
Silva González Nicolás Ignacio
PLACILLA
LA DEHESA
PLACILLA
LA DEHESA
Aceptado
3925
30/07/2019
10826830-1
Medina Schader Luis Sebastian
DOÑIHUE
GONZALO VIAL
DOÑIHUE
GONZALO VIAL
Aceptado
3925
30/07/2019
12693859-4
Carrera Parraguez Guillermo Bernardo
DOÑIHUE
GONZALO VIAL
DOÑIHUE
GONZALO VIAL
Aceptado
3927
30/07/2019
18375039-9
QUINTEROS ROMERO LUIS PABLO
PICHIDEGUA
LARMAHUE
PICHIDEGUA
LARMAHUE
Aceptado
3930
30/07/2019
18373924-7
Conejeros Galvez Oscar Humberto
RANCAGUA
CD SOCIAL Y CULTURAL TOMAS GREIG
RANCAGUA
CD SOCIAL Y CULTURAL TOMAS GRE
Aceptado
3930
30/07/2019
16495359-9
Perez Cabezas Ignacio Alfredo
RANCAGUA
CD SOCIAL Y CULTURAL TOMAS GREIG
RANCAGUA
CD SOCIAL Y CULTURAL TOMAS GRE
Aceptado
3930
30/07/2019
19851813-1
Donoso Nilo Mauricio Ignacio
RANCAGUA
CD SOCIAL Y CULTURAL TOMAS GREIG
RANCAGUA
CD SOCIAL Y CULTURAL TOMAS GRE
Aceptado
3930
30/07/2019
19589630-5
Perez Riquelme Cristhoper Alejandro
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
CEA MARTINEZ
RANCAGUA
CD SOCIAL Y CULTURAL TOMAS GRE
Rechazado
3932
30/07/2019
16165795-6
Becerra Becerra Carlos German
CHEPICA
LAS PALMERAS
CHEPICA
LAS PALMERAS
Aceptado
3932
30/07/2019
15121226-3
Cabello Gallardo Luis Andres
CHEPICA
LAS PALMERAS
CHEPICA
LAS PALMERAS
Aceptado
3932
30/07/2019
16255222-8
Carvajal Muñoz Carlos Ricardo
CHEPICA
LAS PALMERAS
CHEPICA
LAS PALMERAS
Aceptado
3932
30/07/2019
18516532-9
Pavez Vogourou Juan Carlos
CHEPICA
LAS PALMERAS
CHEPICA
LAS PALMERAS
Aceptado
3933
30/07/2019
18751070-8
Herrera Cañete Luis Patricio
CHEPICA
LAS PALMERAS
CHEPICA
LAS PALMERAS
Aceptado
3933
30/07/2019
18723459-K
Pizarro Muñoz Luis Ignacio Andres
CHEPICA
LAS PALMERAS
CHEPICA
LAS PALMERAS
Aceptado
3933
30/07/2019
19274335-4
Rojas Espinoza Francisco Orlando
CHEPICA
LAS PALMERAS
CHEPICA
LAS PALMERAS
Aceptado
3933
30/07/2019
18988716-7
Vega Cumsille Ramon Andres
CHEPICA
LAS PALMERAS
CHEPICA
LAS PALMERAS
Aceptado
3934
30/07/2019
17733893-1
Bustos Guerrero Ramses Maximiliano
PUERTA DEL PACIFICO
DEPORTIVO GALLARDO
PLACILLA
BERNARDO O'HIGGINS
Rechazado
3938
30/07/2019
18042524-1
TORRES MIRANDA ALBERTO ANTONIO
RENGO
DEPORTES RENGO
RENGO
DEPORTES RENGO
Aceptado
3938
30/07/2019
18664666-5
SOTELO SEGURA DANILO NOCOLAS
RENGO
DEPORTES RENGO
RENGO
DEPORTES RENGO
Rechazado
3938
30/07/2019
19583321-4
ALEGRIA QUINTANILLA ALDO PATRICIO
RENGO
DEPORTES RENGO
RENGO
DEPORTES RENGO
Aceptado
3938
30/07/2019
20030925-1
VILUÑIR ROJAS JOSE CLODOMIRO
RENGO
DEPORTES RENGO
RENGO
DEPORTES RENGO
Aceptado
3938
30/07/2019
17334123-7
MORALES DURAN BELFOL ANTONIO
RENGO
DEPORTES RENGO
RENGO
DEPORTES RENGO
Aceptado
3938
30/07/2019
18890792-K
NUÑEZ ROJAS CARLOS FERNANDO
RENGO
DEPORTES RENGO
RENGO
DEPORTES RENGO
Aceptado
3938
30/07/2019
18889970-6
GONZALEZ BRAVO ISMAEL ABRAHAM
MALLOA
UNION PELEQUEN VIEJO
RENGO
DEPORTES RENGO
Rechazado
3938
30/07/2019
17852144-6
CERDA DIAZ PAULO IGNACIO
RENGO
DEPORTES RENGO
RENGO
DEPORTES RENGO
Aceptado
3938
30/07/2019
18544647-6
TORO PEREZ HERNAN GONZALO
GENERAL JOSE VELASQUEZ
ATAHUALPA
RENGO
DEPORTES RENGO
Rechazado
3938
30/07/2019
17505444-8
MIRA MEZA SEBASTIAN DAYON
RENGO
DEPORTES RENGO
RENGO
DEPORTES RENGO
Aceptado
3938
30/07/2019
17057718-3
ESTRADA SILVA MANUEL ALEJANDRO
RENGO
DEPORTES RENGO
RENGO
DEPORTES RENGO
Aceptado
3938
30/07/2019
18261693-1
TORRES CANCINO BYRON ALEXIS
RENGO
ATLETICO CAUPOLICAN
RENGO
ATLETICO CAUPOLICAN
Aceptado
3938
30/07/2019
20024905-4
FAUNES TOBAR FRANCO MANUEL
RENGO
ATLETICO CAUPOLICAN
RENGO
ATLETICO CAUPOLICAN
Aceptado
3938
30/07/2019
18043878-5
MAUREIRA PEREZ ALVARO RODRIGO
RENGO
ATLETICO CAUPOLICAN
RENGO
ATLETICO CAUPOLICAN
Aceptado
3939
30/07/2019
13003882-4
GONZALEZ GOMEZ OMAR ALEJANDRO
SAN FERNANDO
COLCHAGUA UNIDO
SAN FERNANDO
COLCHAGUA UNIDO
Aceptado
3939
30/07/2019
19274475-K
ASTORGA BRAVO LUIS ESTEBAN
SAN FERNANDO
UNION REAL
SAN FERNANDO
UNION REAL
Aceptado
3939
30/07/2019
20179408-0
GOMEZ FARFAN CRISTOPHER IGNACIO
SAN FERNANDO
ANTIVERO
SAN FERNANDO
ANTIVERO
Aceptado
3939
30/07/2019
13202071-K
GAJARDO CALDERON GERVASIO LEONARDO
SAN FERNANDO
UNION REAL
SAN FERNANDO
UNION REAL
Aceptado
3945
30/07/2019
22140475-0
RIVERA PEREZ JOHANN DEMIAN
REQUINOA
JUVENIL REQUINOA
REQUINOA
JUVENIL REQUINOA
Aceptado
3945
30/07/2019
16846306-5
BERRIOS SOTO NICOLAS ALEJANDRO
REQUINOA
FILIAL COLO COLO
REQUINOA
FILIAL COLO COLO
Aceptado
3945
30/07/2019
18646963-1
ROSALES MARTINEZ EDUARDO ALFREDO
REQUINOA
EL ESFUERZO
REQUINOA
EL ESFUERZO
Aceptado
3945
30/07/2019
16845703-0
DONOSO BRIZUELA DANIEL ANDRES
REQUINOA
EL ESFUERZO
REQUINOA
EL ESFUERZO
Aceptado
3945
30/07/2019
18043658-8
SALINAS DONOSO RAUL ALEJANDRO
REQUINOA
EL ESFUERZO
REQUINOA
EL ESFUERZO
Aceptado
3945
30/07/2019
16491766-5
MIRANDA BRAVO FELIPE ESTEBAN
REQUINOA
EL ESFUERZO
REQUINOA
EL ESFUERZO
Aceptado
3945
30/07/2019
17137064-7
MOSCOSO PEREZ FELIPE ANTONIO
REQUINOA
EL ESFUERZO
REQUINOA
EL ESFUERZO
Aceptado
3945
30/07/2019
20304484-4
PEÑA FIGUEROA LUIS STALIN
REQUINOA
EL ESFUERZO
REQUINOA
EL ESFUERZO
Aceptado
3945
30/07/2019
20026618-8
ROMAN LUNA MANUEL ALONSO
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NORTE VERDE
REQUINOA
CLUB DEPORTIVO FERNANDO VIAL
Rechazado
3945
30/07/2019
17523692-9
ROJAS MARTINEZ IGNACIO ANDRES
REQUINOA
EL ESFUERZO
REQUINOA
EL ESFUERZO
Aceptado
3945
30/07/2019
20997916-0
MUÑOZ SEVERINO MAICOL LUIS
REQUINOA
CLUB DEPORTIVO LOS LIRIOS
REQUINOA
CLUB DEPORTIVO LOS LIRIOS
Aceptado
3884
29/07/2019
18521912-7
Sanchez Valenzuela Manuel Alejandro
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
Aceptado
3884
29/07/2019
16973946-3
Garin Rivera Juan Gustavo
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
Aceptado
3884
29/07/2019
16522060-9
Osorio Pino Victor Alfonso
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
Aceptado
3884
29/07/2019
13201302-0
Calfuñanco Garrido Pablo Alejandro
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
Aceptado
3884
29/07/2019
17874215-9
Navarro Moreno Juan Pablo
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
Aceptado
3884
29/07/2019
17874219-1
Moya Perez Mauricio Esteban
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
Aceptado
3884
29/07/2019
16373111-8
Tapia Meza Leonardo Gabriel
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
Aceptado
3884
29/07/2019
19603772-1
Aranguiz Pereira Diego Alonso
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
Aceptado
3884
29/07/2019
19603811-6
Aliaga Echeverria Leopoldo Octavio
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
Aceptado
3884
29/07/2019
20463226-k
Jimenez Parraguez Tomas Alejandro
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
Aceptado
3884
29/07/2019
17059004-k
Fierro Fierro Jonathan Matias
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
Aceptado
3884
29/07/2019
9874968-3
Fierro Tobar Juan Francisco
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
Aceptado
3884
29/07/2019
18515573-0
Moya Perez Pablo Cesar
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
Aceptado
3884
29/07/2019
12316137-8
Aliaga Duarte Leopoldo Nicolas
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
Aceptado
3884
29/07/2019
13201460-4
Cerpa Lizana Juan Carlos
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
Aceptado
3884
29/07/2019
11743307-2
Aliaga Duarte Enrique Luciano
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
Aceptado
3884
29/07/2019
9734487-6
Pichuante Navarro Gabriel del Carmen
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
Aceptado
3884
29/07/2019
16309297-2
Becerra Becerra Francisco Javier
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
Aceptado
3884
29/07/2019
13347102-2
Gomez Gomez Rodrigo Hernan
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
PLACILLA
CD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
Aceptado
3886
29/07/2019
18646335-8
ESCOBEDO RODRIGUEZ SERGIO ALEJANDRO
MALLOA
ZENTENO FUTBOL CLUB
VECINAL DE RENGO
EL ESFUERZO
Rechazado
3886
29/07/2019
17188106-4
HENRIQUEZ MALDONADO JORGE LUIS
REQUINOA
EL ESFUERZO
VECINAL DE RENGO
EL ESFUERZO
Aceptado
3886
29/07/2019
17057963-1
PEREZ ABARCA MIGUEL ANDRES
REQUINOA
EL ESFUERZO
VECINAL DE RENGO
EL ESFUERZO
Aceptado
3886
29/07/2019
18558273-6
LEIVA BARROS CRISTIAN PATRICIO
VECINAL DE RENGO
NARANJAL
VECINAL DE RENGO
NARANJAL
Aceptado
3886
29/07/2019
18261301-0
OYARZUN ARRIAZA GUILLERMO ANDRES
VECINAL DE RENGO
NARANJAL
VECINAL DE RENGO
NARANJAL
Aceptado
3886
29/07/2019
20368763-K
FUENZALIDA POBLETE JORGE ALEJANDRO
VECINAL DE RENGO
VILLA PRAT
VECINAL DE RENGO
VILLA PRAT
Aceptado
3886
29/07/2019
19210534-K
MARIN BUSTOS MIGUEL IVAN
VECINAL DE RENGO
JUVENTUD LOS SAUCES
VECINAL DE RENGO
JUVENTUD LOS SAUCES
Aceptado
3887
29/07/2019
14205683-6
Cordova Cordova Adan Efrain
PLACILLA
UNION BARRIO ALTO
PLACILLA
UNION BARRIO ALTO
Aceptado
3887
29/07/2019
18516022-k
Pizarro Bravo Franco Mauricio
PLACILLA
UNION BARRIO ALTO
PLACILLA
UNION BARRIO ALTO
Aceptado
3887
29/07/2019
16928856-9
Seguel Donoso Luis Alfredo
PLACILLA
UNION BARRIO ALTO
PLACILLA
UNION BARRIO ALTO
Aceptado
3887
29/07/2019
20744581-9
Farias Pizarro Ignacio Esteban
PLACILLA
UNION BARRIO ALTO
PLACILLA
UNION BARRIO ALTO
Aceptado
3893
29/07/2019
18498847-K
CHAVARRIA PULGAR JONATHAN GERMAN
LAS CABRAS
QUILICURA
LAS CABRAS
QUILICURA
Aceptado
3896
29/07/2019
17108052-5
PEÑA ABARCA FERNANDO ANTONIO
PICHIDEGUA
UNION CALEUCHE
PICHIDEGUA
UNION CALEUCHE
Aceptado
3898
29/07/2019
18647637-9
Miranda Martinez Juan Andres
RANCAGUA
CD SOCIAL Y CULTURAL TOMAS GREIG
RANCAGUA
CD SOCIAL Y CULTURAL TOMAS GRE
Aceptado
3902
29/07/2019
14205123-0
Pavez Puebla Hector Osvaldo
PEUMO
AGUAS CLARAS
PEUMO
AGUAS CLARAS
Aceptado
3902
29/07/2019
15110691-9
Pavez Puebla Luis Andres
PEUMO
AGUAS CLARAS
PEUMO
AGUAS CLARAS
Aceptado
3902
29/07/2019
18122813-k
Amigo Copia Jose Ariel
PEUMO
LA ESPERANZA
PEUMO
LA ESPERANZA
Aceptado
3902
29/07/2019
18072514-8
Rivera Galdames Camilo Ignacio
PEUMO
LA ESPERANZA
PEUMO
LA ESPERANZA
Aceptado
3902
29/07/2019
17166571-k
Aviles Orellana Daniel Elias
PEUMO
LA GRANJA
PEUMO
LA GRANJA
Aceptado
3902
29/07/2019
25953721-5
Romain Jordan
PEUMO
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
PEUMO
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
Aceptado
3902
29/07/2019
22385468-0
Gaona Ramirez Demetrio
PEUMO
SANTA JULIA
PEUMO
SANTA JULIA
Aceptado
3902
29/07/2019
19264651-0
Zuñiga Escobedo Alex David
PEUMO
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
PEUMO
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
Aceptado
3903
29/07/2019
13840552-4
VARAS FIGUEROA FRANCISCOJAVIER
COLTAUCO
UNION CAMPESINA
COLTAUCO
UNION CAMPESINA
Aceptado
3903
29/07/2019
15103857-3
VALDIVIA OLIVARES JORGE FELIPE
COLTAUCO
ALMENDRO
COLTAUCO
ALMENDRO
Aceptado
3903
29/07/2019
18040126-1
CASTAÑEDA DONOSO ERNESTO SEBASTIAN
COLTAUCO
RECREO
COLTAUCO
RECREO
Aceptado
3903
29/07/2019
18042456-3
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ MARIO ANDRES
COLTAUCO
EL MOLINO
COLTAUCO
EL MOLINO
Aceptado
3903
29/07/2019
19942599-4
CUMPLIDO MILLAQUEO ANTONIO ALEJANDRO
COLTAUCO
ALIANZA
COLTAUCO
CD ALIANZA
Aceptado
3903
29/07/2019
21702603-2
MONSALVA CARREÑO JOAQUIN ALONSO
COLTAUCO
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
COLTAUCO
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
Aceptado
3875
27/07/2019
13125638-8
GARATE PERALTA CLAUDIO ELIAS
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ANGOSTURA
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ANGOSTURA
Aceptado
3875
27/07/2019
12778681-K
SEPULVEDA AGUAYO MIGUEL LUIS
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
SANTA AMELIA
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
SANTA AMELIA
Aceptado
3862
25/07/2019
20852996-K
Carrasco Cancino Jorge Cristobal
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CODEGUA
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CODEGUA
Aceptado
3865
25/07/2019
17968310-5
MALDONADO GAMBOA DAVID ALONSO
SANTA CRUZ
PANIAHUE
SANTA CRUZ
PANIAHUE
Aceptado
3867
25/07/2019
19274191-2
Muñoz Moya Gustavo Adolfo
CHEPICA
HURACAN
CHEPICA
HURACAN
Aceptado
3870
25/07/2019
16880390-7
Arenas Arenas Camilo Felipe
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
Aceptado
3870
25/07/2019
19261597-6
Sagredo Olivares Franco Felipe
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
Aceptado
3870
25/07/2019
20441980-9
Guerrero Leiva Hector Bastian I.
GRANEROS
CHIPRODAL
GRANEROS
CHIPRODAL
Aceptado
3870
25/07/2019
20003248-9
Martinez Vera Franco Antonio
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
Aceptado
3848
24/07/2019
18355985-0
VERDEJO REYES CRISTIÁN
ASOCIACION DE FUTBOL ENTRE RIOS
MIGUEL BUSTAMANTE
ENTRE RÍOS
MIGUEL BUSTAMANTE
Aceptado
3850
24/07/2019
20000984-3
Contreras Contreras Sebastian Andres
CHEPICA
SAN AGUSTIN
CHEPICA
SAN AGUSTIN
Aceptado
3850
24/07/2019
19645640-6
Nuñez Mella Boris Bastian
CHEPICA
LAS CRUCES
CHEPICA
LAS CRUCES
Aceptado
3853
24/07/2019
19216040-5
ARAYA LOPEZ GONZALO ALFREDO
SANTA CRUZ
IRFE
SANTA CRUZ
IRFE
Aceptado
3854
24/07/2019
10749585-1
PINO SEPULVEDA PABLO ENRIQUE
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD LATORRE
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD LATORRE
Aceptado
3856
24/07/2019
19358923-5
escobar Arros Cristofer David
GRANEROS
VIÑA LOS LAURELES
RANCAGUA
CD SOCIAL Y CULTURAL TOMAS GRE
Rechazado
3827
23/07/2019
16196496-4
SOTO MARTINEZ CARLOS ENRIQUEZ
LAS CABRAS
SANTA ADELA
LAS CABRAS
SANTA ADELA
Aceptado
3827
23/07/2019
19924041-2
SEPULVEDA ACEVEDO TOMAS MATIAS
LAS CABRAS
DEPORTES EL MANZANO
LAS CABRAS
DEPORTES EL MANZANO
Aceptado
3830
23/07/2019
18612904-0
Sandoval Silva Hector Aparicio
UNION ESPERANZA
NUEVOS CAMPOS
UNION ESPERANZA
NUEVOS CAMPOS
Aceptado
3830
23/07/2019
14203253-8
Cantillana Muñoz Ruben Osvaldo
UNION ESPERANZA
KOOCK SUAREZ
UNION ESPERANZA
KOOCK SUAREZ
Aceptado
3830
23/07/2019
20658457-2
Jofre Valdivia Sebastian Ignacio
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA ISABEL
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA ISABEL
Aceptado
3830
23/07/2019
19016612-0
Olguin Gonzalez Kevin Eduardo
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION EL CARMEN
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION EL CARMEN
Aceptado
3831
23/07/2019
17302865-2
ABARCA SOTO JORGE EDUARDO
LAS CABRAS
UNION RAPEL
LAS CABRAS
UNION RAPEL
Aceptado
3831
23/07/2019
17136649-6
URBINA UBILLA GABRIEL ALEJANDRO
LAS CABRAS
UNION RAPEL
LAS CABRAS
UNION RAPEL
Aceptado
3832
23/07/2019
10976665-8
Gatica Cruces Luis Eduardo
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION COMPANIA
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION COMPANIA
Aceptado
3833
23/07/2019
17521591-3
FUENZALIDA PEREZ MARCELO ANTONIO
PICHILEMU
MARITIMOS UNIDOS
PICHILEMU
MARITIMOS UNIDOS
Aceptado
3834
23/07/2019
8838091-6
Mendez Aceituno Mauricio Alejandro
PLACILLA
INDEPENDIENTE
PLACILLA
INDEPENDIENTE
Aceptado
3834
23/07/2019
17992138-3
Gaete Gaete Oscar Manuel
PLACILLA
INDEPENDIENTE
PLACILLA
INDEPENDIENTE
Aceptado
3834
23/07/2019
20905281-4
Poblete Yañez Francisco Antonio
PLACILLA
INDEPENDIENTE
PLACILLA
INDEPENDIENTE
Aceptado
3835
23/07/2019
18261084-4
Olmedo Olmedo Jose Manuel
MALLOA
CORCOLEN
PLACILLA
INDEPENDIENTE
Rechazado
3835
23/07/2019
18000709-1
Soto Huerta Felipe Antonio
PLACILLA
INDEPENDIENTE
PLACILLA
INDEPENDIENTE
Aceptado
3835
23/07/2019
20208645-4
Cardenas Villalobos Brian Nicolas
PLACILLA
INDEPENDIENTE
PLACILLA
INDEPENDIENTE
Aceptado
3835
23/07/2019
20178098-5
Medina Martinez Luis Alejandro
PLACILLA
INDEPENDIENTE
PLACILLA
INDEPENDIENTE
Aceptado
3835
23/07/2019
19604360-8
Poblete Yañez Maicol Alejandro
PLACILLA
INDEPENDIENTE
PLACILLA
INDEPENDIENTE
Aceptado
3839
23/07/2019
13571403-8
AREVALO TORO MARCO ANTONIO
SANTA CRUZ
AVANCE
SANTA CRUZ
AVANCE
Aceptado
3839
23/07/2019
16828652-K
LIZANA IBARRA JESUS ARMANDO
SANTA CRUZ
AVANCE
SANTA CRUZ
AVANCE
Aceptado
3839
23/07/2019
17059434-7
REYES CORREA ALEX HUMBERTO
SANTA CRUZ
AVANCE
SANTA CRUZ
AVANCE
Aceptado
3839
23/07/2019
15497287-0
MELENDEZ NAVARRO CARLOS ALEJANDRO
SANTA CRUZ
AVANCE
SANTA CRUZ
AVANCE
Aceptado
3839
23/07/2019
14014210-7
RODRIGUEZ LABBE LUIS ANTONIO
SANTA CRUZ
AVANCE
SANTA CRUZ
AVANCE
Aceptado
3839
23/07/2019
15802949-9
REYES LOPEZ FABIAN RODRIGO
SANTA CRUZ
PANIAHUE
SANTA CRUZ
PANIAHUE
Aceptado
3839
23/07/2019
20143953-1
PLAZA LOBOS CRISTOFER ANDRES
SANTA CRUZ
PANIAHUE
SANTA CRUZ
PANIAHUE
Aceptado
3839
23/07/2019
13782049-8
LORCA POBLETE PATRICIO ALEJANDRO
SANTA CRUZ
AVANCE
SANTA CRUZ
AVANCE
Aceptado
3839
23/07/2019
14049750-9
GOMEZ IBARRA FERNANDO ANTONIO
SANTA CRUZ
AVANCE
SANTA CRUZ
AVANCE
Aceptado
3839
23/07/2019
15497278-1
PALMA NAVARRO MANUEL ESTEBAN
SANTA CRUZ
AVANCE
SANTA CRUZ
AVANCE
Aceptado
3839
23/07/2019
19865912-6
MIRANDA OÑATE SEBASTIAN JORDAN
SANTA CRUZ
RAFAEL CASANOVA
SANTA CRUZ
RAFAEL CASANOVA
Aceptado
3839
23/07/2019
14049533-6
PALMA GALAZ WLADIMIR ALEJANDRO
SANTA CRUZ
PANIAHUE
SANTA CRUZ
PANIAHUE
Aceptado
3839
23/07/2019
18751333-2
GALAZ DURAN LUIS ALBERTO
SANTA CRUZ
AVANCE
SANTA CRUZ
AVANCE
Aceptado
3839
23/07/2019
19216393-5
RODRIGUEZ UBILLA JAVIER ESTEBAN
SANTA CRUZ
AVANCE
SANTA CRUZ
AVANCE
Aceptado
3839
23/07/2019
16827929-9
REYES YAÑEZ JHOVANI IGNACIO
SANTA CRUZ
PANIAHUE
SANTA CRUZ
PANIAHUE
Aceptado
3839
23/07/2019
18930790-K
MUÑOZ MIRANDA RODRIGO ALEJANDRO
SANTA CRUZ
RAFAEL CASANOVA
SANTA CRUZ
RAFAEL CASANOVA
Aceptado
3840
23/07/2019
18296778-5
Maturana Perez Cristian Rene
PLACILLA
BERNARDO O'HIGGINS
PLACILLA
BERNARDO O'HIGGINS
Aceptado
3840
23/07/2019
19953931-0
Navarro Corrales Alexander Andres
TERCERA DIVISION A
FERROVIARIOS
PLACILLA
BERNARDO O'HIGGINS
Rechazado
3844
23/07/2019
20338898-5
PICHOANTE CAROCA BENJAMIN ANDRES
PICHIDEGUA
EL MAL PASO
PICHIDEGUA
EL MAL PASO
Aceptado
3813
22/07/2019
20689566-7
Peñaloza Sanfurgo Joaquin Ismael
PLACILLA
EDUARDO MACAYA
PLACILLA
EDUARDO MACAYA
Aceptado
3813
22/07/2019
18546279-k
Riveros Alcapan Claudio Simon
EL PINAR
LEGUA JUNIORS
PLACILLA
EDUARDO MACAYA
Rechazado
3813
22/07/2019
20392726-6
Parraguez Donoso Pedro Fernando
PLACILLA
EDUARDO MACAYA
PLACILLA
EDUARDO MACAYA
Aceptado
3813
22/07/2019
17715953-0
Orellana Arevalo Pablo Andres
PLACILLA
EDUARDO MACAYA
PLACILLA
EDUARDO MACAYA
Aceptado
3814
22/07/2019
17128203-9
Lobos Cabello Juan Ramon
PLACILLA
LA DEHESA
PLACILLA
LA DEHESA
Aceptado
3814
22/07/2019
17059422-3
Cabrera Farfan Felix Leonardo
PLACILLA
LA DEHESA
PLACILLA
LA DEHESA
Aceptado
3814
22/07/2019
18334567-2
Oyarce Rodriguez Juan Pablo
PLACILLA
LA DEHESA
PLACILLA
LA DEHESA
Aceptado
3814
22/07/2019
16860879-9
Gaete Romero Matias Eduardo
PLACILLA
LA DEHESA
PLACILLA
LA DEHESA
Aceptado
3814
22/07/2019
19603492-7
Muñoz Barrera Felipe Alejandro
PLACILLA
BERNARDO O'HIGGINS
PLACILLA
LA DEHESA
Aceptado
3814
22/07/2019
18988098-7
Muñoz Barrera Rodrigo Andres
PLACILLA
BERNARDO O'HIGGINS
PLACILLA
LA DEHESA
Aceptado
3816
22/07/2019
20939012-4
Marrinez Silva Fabian
COINCO
JUVENTUD CHILLEHUE
COINCO
JUVENTUD CHILLEHUE
Aceptado
3817
22/07/2019
20646467-4
Vilchez Muñoz Dylan Antonio
PLACILLA
ARRIMA
PLACILLA
ARRIMA
Aceptado
3817
22/07/2019
16165975-4
Maturana Carvallo Jorge Humberto
PLACILLA
ARRIMA
PLACILLA
ARRIMA
Aceptado
3818
22/07/2019
17665034-6
Cornejos Gomez Juan Ignacio
PEUMO
LA GRANJA
PEUMO
LA GRANJA
Aceptado
3818
22/07/2019
20045722-6
Muñoz Ibañez Esteban Enrique
PEUMO
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
PEUMO
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
Aceptado
3821
22/07/2019
13570908-5
Galvez Cabello Hector Alberto
PLACILLA
HURACAN
PLACILLA
HURACAN
Aceptado
3821
22/07/2019
20179636-9
Farias Lillo Cesar Ignacio
PLACILLA
HURACAN
PLACILLA
HURACAN
Aceptado
3821
22/07/2019
25863569-8
Derisseau Pierre-Samuel
PLACILLA
HURACAN
PLACILLA
HURACAN
Aceptado
3821
22/07/2019
19261905-K
Bustamante Lizana Victor Antonio
PLACILLA
HURACAN
PLACILLA
HURACAN
Aceptado
3821
22/07/2019
16521949-k
Salas Silva Jhonatan Alexis
PLACILLA
HURACAN
PLACILLA
HURACAN
Aceptado
3821
22/07/2019
25863545-0
Derisseau Michael
PLACILLA
HURACAN
PLACILLA
HURACAN
Aceptado
3822
22/07/2019
20368971-3
RAMIREZ DIAZ JESUS ALBERTO
PICHILEMU
MARITIMOS UNIDOS
PICHILEMU
MARITIMOS UNIDOS
Aceptado
3822
22/07/2019
17687387-6
PUELLES ALEGRIA IVAN BLADIMIR
PICHILEMU
MARITIMOS UNIDOS
PICHILEMU
MARITIMOS UNIDOS
Aceptado
3822
22/07/2019
13839299-6
PEÑA MORALES LUIS ALBERTO
PICHILEMU
MARITIMOS UNIDOS
PICHILEMU
MARITIMOS UNIDOS
Aceptado
3807
21/07/2019
19018101-4
VALENZUELA VASQUEZ ANGELO SELIN
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
SANTA ISABEL
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
SANTA ISABEL
Aceptado
3807
21/07/2019
16884560-K
PINTO MORENO FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
DEPORTIVO ALIANZA F.C.
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
DEPORTIVO ALIANZA F.C.
Aceptado
3807
21/07/2019
18158599-4
BERRIOS GROSSI JOSE SILVESTRI
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
CATOLICO 21 DE MAYO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
CATOLICO 21 DE MAYO
Aceptado
3807
21/07/2019
15149064-6
QUIROZ VIDAL MAURICIO ENRIQUE
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ARRAYAN
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ARRAYAN
Aceptado
3809
21/07/2019
14180725-0
GONZALEZ AYALA LEANDRO ANDRES
COLTAUCO
ALIANZA
COLTAUCO
CD ALIANZA
Aceptado
3809
21/07/2019
21495930-5
ALFARO ESPINOZA SEBASTIAN ENRIQUE
COLTAUCO
ALIANZA
COLTAUCO
CD ALIANZA
Aceptado
3809
21/07/2019
21709544-1
ALFARO JORQUERA MARTIN ALONSO
COLTAUCO
ALIANZA
COLTAUCO
CD ALIANZA
Aceptado
3800
20/07/2019
21360343-4
Zamorano Huenuman Dilan Alejandro
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA LORETO
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA LORETO
Aceptado
3801
20/07/2019
19876306-3
GONZALEZ MORAL JOAQUIN IGNACIO
MALLOA
JUVENTUD TRICOLOR PELEQUEN
MALLOA
JUVENTUD TRICOLOR PELEQUEN
Aceptado
3801
20/07/2019
10892209-5
ABARCA DIAZ VICENTE DARÍO
MALLOA
JUVENTUD TRICOLOR PELEQUEN
MALLOA
JUVENTUD TRICOLOR PELEQUEN
Aceptado
3801
20/07/2019
17124670-9
GUZMAN GUZMAN ALVARO ANDRES
MALLOA
JUVENTUD TRICOLOR PELEQUEN
MALLOA
JUVENTUD TRICOLOR PELEQUEN
Aceptado
3801
20/07/2019
19199157-5
BOISIER PEREZ SEBASTIAN EDUARDO
MALLOA
JUVENTUD TRICOLOR PELEQUEN
MALLOA
JUVENTUD TRICOLOR PELEQUEN
Aceptado
3801
20/07/2019
21414447-6
CRUZAT CONTRERAS LEANDRO BENJAMIN
MALLOA
JUVENTUD TRICOLOR PELEQUEN
MALLOA
JUVENTUD TRICOLOR PELEQUEN
Aceptado
3801
20/07/2019
19314987-1
VILLANUEVA GONZALEZ BYRON DANIEL
MALLOA
JUVENTUD TRICOLOR PELEQUEN
MALLOA
JUVENTUD TRICOLOR PELEQUEN
Aceptado
3801
20/07/2019
17966737-1
BURGOS VALENCIA SEBASTIAN MARCELO
MALLOA
SAN LUIS
MALLOA
SAN LUIS
Aceptado
3801
20/07/2019
17500876-4
HIDALGO DUARTE CRISTOBAL ALEJANDRO
MALLOA
SAN LUIS
MALLOA
SAN LUIS
Aceptado
3801
20/07/2019
18453560-2
PARRAGUEZ VARGAS CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO
MALLOA
SAN LUIS
MALLOA
SAN LUIS
Aceptado
3801
20/07/2019
18428514-2
ENRIQUEZ GOMEZ JONATHAN ALEXIS
SAN FERNANDO
SAN FERNANDO
MALLOA
SAN LUIS
Rechazado
3801
20/07/2019
18703787-5
FUENZALIDA ARANDA ADONIS FERNANDO
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CLUB DEPORTIVO HORIZONTE
MALLOA
PELEQUEN
Rechazado
3801
20/07/2019
20744392-1
OSORIO BUSTOS RODRIGO IGNACIO
MALLOA
PELEQUEN
MALLOA
PELEQUEN
Aceptado
3805
20/07/2019
17204803-k
Arroyo Salazar Victor Felipe
RANCAGUA
CD SOCIAL Y CULTURAL TOMAS GREIG
RANCAGUA
CD SOCIAL Y CULTURAL TOMAS GRE
Aceptado
3805
20/07/2019
20027784-8
Espinoza Cuevas Michel Matias
UNION ESPERANZA
INDEPENDIENTE DE LOS MARCOS
RANCAGUA
CD SOCIAL Y CULTURAL TOMAS GRE
Rechazado
3805
20/07/2019
19593369-3
Huerta Molina Ronald Esteban
RANCAGUA
CD SOCIAL Y CULTURAL TOMAS GREIG
RANCAGUA
CD SOCIAL Y CULTURAL TOMAS GRE
Aceptado
3805
20/07/2019
20368089-9
Faundez Melgarejo Benjamin
RANCAGUA
CD SOCIAL Y CULTURAL TOMAS GREIG
RANCAGUA
CD SOCIAL Y CULTURAL TOMAS GRE
Aceptado
3805
20/07/2019
20660911-7
Perez Herrera Cristobal Denis
RANCAGUA
CD SOCIAL Y CULTURAL TOMAS GREIG
RANCAGUA
CD SOCIAL Y CULTURAL TOMAS GRE
Aceptado
3791
19/07/2019
13516490-9
Soto Manosalva Jose Alfredo
GRANEROS
UNION CORVI SUR
GRANEROS
UNION CORVI SUR
Aceptado
3791
19/07/2019
13948152-6
Arenas Bravo Hector Eduardo
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
Aceptado
3791
19/07/2019
15738025-7
Moreno Rodriguez Oscar Alejandro
GRANEROS
JUVENTUD COLO COLO
GRANEROS
JUVENTUD COLO COLO
Aceptado
3791
19/07/2019
10783112-6
Marchant Galaz Jose Patricio
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
Aceptado
3791
19/07/2019
16556615-7
Cordera Quiroz Nicanor Arturo
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
Aceptado
3791
19/07/2019
18415658-k
Rivas Sepulveda Ruben Dario
GRANEROS
ESFUERZO LA GONZALINA
GRANEROS
ESFUERZO LA GONZALINA
Aceptado
3791
19/07/2019
12292514-5
Farias Salas Claudio Evaristo
GRANEROS
ESFUERZO LA GONZALINA
GRANEROS
ESFUERZO LA GONZALINA
Aceptado
3791
19/07/2019
17505036-1
Ahumada Castro Ricardo Hernan
GRANEROS
SANTA ANA
GRANEROS
SANTA ANA
Aceptado
3791
19/07/2019
12961462-5
Vilches Bolbaran Cristian Armando
GRANEROS
REAL CAPRICORNIO
GRANEROS
REAL CAPRICORNIO
Aceptado
3791
19/07/2019
15804781-0
Vasquez Parada Jonathan Alejandro
GRANEROS
SAN RAMON
GRANEROS
SAN RAMON
Aceptado
3792
19/07/2019
18379145-1
LEIVA FUENTES PEDRO PABLO
PLANTEL CADETES
O'HIGGINS SADP
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
CARRIZAL
Rechazado
3792
19/07/2019
19865651-8
LEON TOBAR SEBASTIAN IGNACIO
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
UNION ROMERAL
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
UNION ROMERAL
Aceptado
3792
19/07/2019
20203419-5
CONTULIANO DIAZ ALEX MATIAS
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
UNION ROMERAL
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
UNION ROMERAL
Aceptado
3792
19/07/2019
18558776-2
BELMAR DIAZ JUAN IGNACIO
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
CD LAS QUECHEREGUAS
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
CD LAS QUECHEREGUAS
Aceptado
3792
19/07/2019
18259570-5
AROS AROS DARIO IGNACIO
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
JUVENTUD GUACARHUE
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
JUVENTUD GUACARHUE
Aceptado
3792
19/07/2019
22150295-7
VILLARROEL QUEZADA MATIAS JAVIER
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
TRICOLOR QUINTA
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
TRICOLOR QUINTA
Aceptado
3799
19/07/2019
20660811-0
MUÑOZ RIVEROS YERKP WILIAMS
COLTAUCO
SANTO DOMINGO
COLTAUCO
SANTO DOMINGO
Aceptado
3788
18/07/2019
17235746-6
Salinas Duarte Esteban Elias
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
Aceptado
3788
18/07/2019
15229740-8
Jarpa Poblete Marcos Ivan
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
Aceptado
3788
18/07/2019
16260991-2
Valenzuela Peña Jonathan Alejandro
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
Aceptado
3788
18/07/2019
15121349-9
Valencia Saavedra Enzo Andres
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
Aceptado
3788
18/07/2019
15497713-9
Gomez Guajardo Luis Andres
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
Rechazado
3788
18/07/2019
17127674-8
Molina Gonzalez Juan Octavio
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
Aceptado
3788
18/07/2019
16706353-5
Lobos Gajardo Luis Esteban|
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
Aceptado
3788
18/07/2019
18831390-6
Bravo Berrios Roberto Alfredo
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
Aceptado
3788
18/07/2019
16405098-k
Lorca Retamal Reinaldo Axel
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
Aceptado
3788
18/07/2019
17500542-0
Retamal Rozas Manuel Enrique
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
Aceptado
3788
18/07/2019
14048780-5
Soto Valdes Julio Andres
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
Aceptado
3788
18/07/2019
16835248-4
Peña Araya Miguel Ivan
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
Aceptado
3788
18/07/2019
15120730-8
Benavides Adasme Oscar Remberto
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
Aceptado
3788
18/07/2019
15120767-7
Urzua Lopez Cristian Andres
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
Aceptado
3788
18/07/2019
15698288-1
Quiroz Gajardo Gonzalo Alonso
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
Aceptado
3788
18/07/2019
15117885-5
Rojas Devia Luis Alfredo
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
PLACILLA
LIBERTAD DE PUQUILLAY
Aceptado
3788
18/07/2019
18732510-2
Rubio Yañez Javier Andres
PLACILLA
INDEPENDIENTE
PLACILLA
INDEPENDIENTE
Aceptado
3777
17/07/2019
20263395-1
Pino Arriola Manuel Roman
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION EL CARMEN
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION EL CARMEN
Aceptado
3777
17/07/2019
16253267-7
Bueno Rojas Michael Andres
UNION ESPERANZA
INDEPENDIENTE DE LOS MARCOS
UNION ESPERANZA
INDEPENDIENTE DE LOS MARCOS
Aceptado
3777
17/07/2019
10836303-7
Gonzalez Santander Cesar Antonio
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA LORETO
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA LORETO
Aceptado
3777
17/07/2019
12913322-8
Mella Lineros Patricio Octavio
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA LORETO
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA LORETO
Aceptado
3777
17/07/2019
15994250-3
Ciolina Fuenzalida Patricio Andres
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA LORETO
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA LORETO
Aceptado
3777
17/07/2019
18650582-4
Muñoz Zuñiga Rodrigo Alejandro
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
Aceptado
3777
17/07/2019
20972595-9
Arancibia Caceres Jose Joaquin
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
Aceptado
3779
17/07/2019
17930070-2
MATURANA ROMERO ALEXIS RIGOBERTO
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
UNION ROMERAL
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
UNION ROMERAL
Aceptado
3779
17/07/2019
20024402-8
PALMA JIMENEZ NICOLAS ELIAS
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
SANTA ROSA
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
SANTA ROSA
Aceptado
3781
17/07/2019
13610915-4
Silva Cordova Walter Alejandro
PEUMO
LA GRANJA
PEUMO
LA GRANJA
Aceptado
3783
17/07/2019
12912027-4
Perez Aravena Juan Ramon
RANCAGUA
VILLA TORINO
COINCO
BANDERA DE CHILE
Rechazado
3783
17/07/2019
14204387-4
Cifuentes Caceres Alexander Rodrigo
COINCO
BANDERA DE CHILE
COINCO
BANDERA DE CHILE
Aceptado
3770
16/07/2019
21758718-2
CAMPOS MADRID RODOLFO
COLTAUCO
PARRAL
COLTAUCO
PARRAL
Aceptado
3770
16/07/2019
21795059-7
ORELLANA PONTIGO BENJAMIN ALEXIS
COLTAUCO
RAMON LECAROS
COLTAUCO
RAMON LECAROS
Aceptado
3770
16/07/2019
18378314-9
SALAZAR FARIAS BASTIAN IGNACIO
COLTAUCO
SATURNINA SOTO
COLTAUCO
SATURNINA SOTO
Aceptado
3770
16/07/2019
13776186-6
CONTRERAS DINAMARCA JORGE ESTEBAN
COLTAUCO
RAMON LECAROS
COLTAUCO
RAMON LECAROS
Aceptado
3770
16/07/2019
15103666-K
MAURO AVELLO FREDDY ANDRES
COLTAUCO
EL MOLINO
COLTAUCO
EL MOLINO
Aceptado
3770
16/07/2019
16562967-1
VILLALOBOS SANCHEZ MAYKOR BERNARDO
COLTAUCO
ALIANZA
COLTAUCO
CD ALIANZA
Aceptado
3770
16/07/2019
16252425-9
ALFARO RIVERA LUIS ENRIQUE
COLTAUCO
ALIANZA
COLTAUCO
CD ALIANZA
Aceptado
3770
16/07/2019
16884688-6
CORNEJO LOBOS LUIS EDUARDO
COLTAUCO
ALIANZA
COLTAUCO
CD ALIANZA
Aceptado
3770
16/07/2019
18379239-3
MILLAN DIAZ FELIPE ANDRES
COLTAUCO
RAMON LECAROS
COLTAUCO
RAMON LECAROS
Aceptado
3772
16/07/2019
13280715-9
GONZALEZ BAEZA FELIPE ALBERTO
PICHIDEGUA
PATAGUAS ORILLA
PICHIDEGUA
PATAGUAS ORILLA
Aceptado
3773
16/07/2019
16562910-8
ZUÑIGA SALIT JOSE MIGUEL
COLTAUCO
SATURNINA SOTO
COLTAUCO
SATURNINA SOTO
Aceptado
3773
16/07/2019
19850932-9
GONZALEZ TORO RODRIGO NICOLAS
PLANTEL CADETES
O'HIGGINS SADP
COLTAUCO
ULLOA
Rechazado
3747
15/07/2019
18890465-3
CERON TAPIA MANUEL EUGENIO
MALLOA
SAN LUIS
MALLOA
SAN LUIS
Aceptado
3747
15/07/2019
15119805-8
GONZALEZ COFRE OSCAR ANTONIO
MALLOA
LOS LINGUES 2000
MALLOA
LOS LINGUES 2000
Aceptado
3747
15/07/2019
17566223-5
TOLEDO PEÑALOZA ENZO IGNACIO
LA CISTERNA
REAL INGLATERRA
MALLOA
LOS LINGUES 2000
Rechazado
3747
15/07/2019
18673897-7
LILLO MANQUECOI PABLO ESTEBAN EROS
MALLOA
LOS LINGUES 2000
MALLOA
LOS LINGUES 2000
Aceptado
3747
15/07/2019
17927954-1
GOMEZ POBLETE DENNIS EDWARDS
MALLOA
LOS LINGUES 2000
MALLOA
LOS LINGUES 2000
Aceptado
3747
15/07/2019
11951272-7
CALDERON ARO ALEJANDRO DEL CARMEN
MALLOA
LOS LINGUES 2000
MALLOA
LOS LINGUES 2000
Aceptado
3747
15/07/2019
15118360-3
MATUS GONZLAEZ CARLOS PATRICIO
SAN FERNANDO
REAL SAN MARTIN
MALLOA
LOS LINGUES 2000
Rechazado
3747
15/07/2019
11774989-4
RUBILAR PEREZ PLACIDO ALONSO
MALLOA
LOS LINGUES 2000
MALLOA
LOS LINGUES 2000
Aceptado
3747
15/07/2019
15915930-2
OLGUIN ALVAREZ CARLOS BENITO
MALLOA
LOS LINGUES 2000
MALLOA
LOS LINGUES 2000
Aceptado
3747
15/07/2019
19853399-8
MIRANDA RIVEROS DIEGO PABLO
MALLOA
SOL PINTADO
MALLOA
SOL PINTADO
Aceptado
3747
15/07/2019
15119276-9
OSORIO COBARRUBIAS MAURICIO ELÍAS
MALLOA
PELEQUEN
MALLOA
PELEQUEN
Aceptado
3747
15/07/2019
20028991-9
RAMÍREZ VARGAS JORGE ANDRES
MALLOA
DEP. SAN ALBERTO
MALLOA
DEP. SAN ALBERTO
Aceptado
3747
15/07/2019
18889970-6
GONZALEZ BRAVO ISRAEL ABRAHAM
MALLOA
UNION PELEQUEN VIEJO
MALLOA
UNION PELEQUEN VIEJO
Aceptado
3757
15/07/2019
15111967-0
CONTRERAS DIAZ LUIS HORACIO
LAS CABRAS
LAS CABRAS
LAS CABRAS
DEPORTIVO LAS CABRAS
Aceptado
3759
15/07/2019
12912027-4
Perez Aravena Juan
RANCAGUA
VILLA TORINO
COINCO
BANDERA DE CHILE
Rechazado
3760
15/07/2019
16843127-9
VERGARA RODRIGUEZ JUAN MANUEL
PICHIDEGUA
CD SAN LUIS
PICHIDEGUA
SAN LUIS
Aceptado
3761
15/07/2019
16885105-7
Cornejo Encamiller Jorge Bastian
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
CHEPICA
LAS CRUCES
Rechazado
3761
15/07/2019
17716690-1
Piña Mella Eric Francisco
CHEPICA
JUVENTUD CHEPICA
CHEPICA
JUVENTUD CHEPICA
Aceptado
3763
15/07/2019
21066127-1
Gaete Valenzuela Vicente Tomas
CHEPICA
HURACAN
CHEPICA
HURACAN
Aceptado
3763
15/07/2019
21088352-5
Lorca Abrigo Camilo Ignacio
CHEPICA
SANTA ELENA
CHEPICA
SANTA ELENA
Aceptado
3763
15/07/2019
20944675-8
Palma Plaza Matias Alexander
CHEPICA
SANTA ELENA
CHEPICA
SANTA ELENA
Aceptado
3764
15/07/2019
17760145-4
ZURITA BECAR CAMILO IGNACIO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ARRAYAN
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ARRAYAN
Aceptado
3764
15/07/2019
19593207-7
HERRERA SAN MARTIN JUAN PABLO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
SAN FRANCISCO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
SAN FRANCISCO
Aceptado
3764
15/07/2019
13098492-4
SALAZAR JAÑA RODRIGO ANTONIO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION LIBERTAD
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION LIBERTAD
Aceptado
3766
15/07/2019
17874593-k
Castañon Serrano Ignacio Andres
PEUMO
CONCHA Y TORO
PEUMO
CONCHA Y TORO
Aceptado
3766
15/07/2019
17796687-8
Rosales Concha Michel Angelo
PEUMO
FLECHA SAN JORGE
PEUMO
FLECHA SAN JORGE
Aceptado
3766
15/07/2019
20339038-6
Ponce Carroza Emilio Jesus
PICHIDEGUA
JUAN LYON
PEUMO
LA GRANJA
Rechazado
3766
15/07/2019
16571017-7
Olivares Campos Matias Exequiel
PEUMO
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
PEUMO
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
Aceptado
3766
15/07/2019
20024879-1
Navarro Lizana Dante Miroban
PEUMO
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
PEUMO
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
Aceptado
3769
15/07/2019
18478562-5
Morales Morales Victor Fabrizio
PEUMO
CONCHA Y TORO
PEUMO
CONCHA Y TORO
Aceptado
3748
14/07/2019
17295953-9
SOTELO SILVA SEBASTIAN IGNACIO
PICHIDEGUA
EL MAL PASO
PICHIDEGUA
EL MAL PASO
Aceptado
3748
14/07/2019
16867043-5
ARRUE PASTRIAN VICTOR ANDRES
PICHIDEGUA
SAN JOSE DE MARCHIGUE
PICHIDEGUA
SAN JOSE DE MARCHIGUE
Aceptado
3748
14/07/2019
14301086-4
MORENO POLANCO RODRIGO DEL CARMEN
PICHIDEGUA
SAN JOSE DE MARCHIGUE
PICHIDEGUA
SAN JOSE DE MARCHIGUE
Aceptado
3748
14/07/2019
19464383-7
MANZANO CONEJERO BRAYAN ALEJANDRO
PICHIDEGUA
PATAGUAS ORILLA
PICHIDEGUA
PATAGUAS ORILLA
Aceptado
3748
14/07/2019
17929135-5
NIÑO PINO SEBASTIAN IGNACIO
PICHIDEGUA
ARTURO PRAT
PICHIDEGUA
ARTURO PRAT
Aceptado
3751
14/07/2019
21551419-6
ZUÑIGA RODRIGUEZ KEVIN STEVENSON
COLTAUCO
SAN LUIS
COLTAUCO
SAN LUIS
Aceptado
3751
14/07/2019
18648937-3
CHANDIA GONZALEZ MATIAS EDUARDO
COLTAUCO
UNION RINCONADA PARRAL
COLTAUCO
UNION RINCONADA PARRAL
Aceptado
3751
14/07/2019
11528278-6
RAMIREZ RIVERO CARLOS FERNANDO
COLTAUCO
EL MOLINO
COLTAUCO
EL MOLINO
Aceptado
3751
14/07/2019
13947821-5
PINTO VARGAS RODRIGO ANTONIO
COLTAUCO
EL MOLINO
COLTAUCO
EL MOLINO
Aceptado
3751
14/07/2019
13344355-K
AYALA ALIAGA ALEJANDRO ANDRES
COLTAUCO
PARRAL
COLTAUCO
PARRAL
Aceptado
3745
12/07/2019
20370037-7
CONTRERAS HENRIQUEZ JUAN MATIAS
LAS CABRAS
EL PARRAL
LAS CABRAS
EL PARRAL
Aceptado
3745
12/07/2019
14336204-3
FUENTES MAULEN MAURICIO FERNANDO
LAS CABRAS
COCALAN
LAS CABRAS
COCALAN
Aceptado
3745
12/07/2019
14575413-5
OLMEDO TAPIA ZENON ANDRES
LAS CABRAS
EL PARRAL
LAS CABRAS
EL PARRAL
Aceptado
3745
12/07/2019
19126143-7
PIÑA FUENTES AQUILES OMAR
LAS CABRAS
CABAÑA BLANCA
LAS CABRAS
CABAÑA BLANCA
Aceptado
3746
12/07/2019
15910144-4
Gomez Vergara Jorge Andres
COINCO
CACHANTUN
COINCO
CACHANTUN
Aceptado
3735
10/07/2019
17503931-7
CASTRO RODRIGUES GONZALO IGNACIO
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
TRICOLOR QUINTA
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
TRICOLOR QUINTA
Aceptado
3739
10/07/2019
19945363-7
Diaz Clavijo Felipe Alberto
PEUMO
CONCHA Y TORO
PEUMO
CONCHA Y TORO
Aceptado
3739
10/07/2019
17845276-2
Nuñez Arce Victor Roberto
PEUMO
LA GRANJA
PEUMO
LA GRANJA
Aceptado
3739
10/07/2019
15915253-7
Reyes Arenas Elias del Transito
PEUMO
LA GRANJA
PEUMO
LA GRANJA
Aceptado
3739
10/07/2019
18379315-2
Saez Ramirez Miguel Angel
PEUMO
LA GRANJA
PEUMO
LA GRANJA
Aceptado
3739
10/07/2019
20369153-k
Zuñiga Poblete Brayan Andres
PEUMO
LA GRANJA
PEUMO
LA GRANJA
Aceptado
3739
10/07/2019
17166401-2
Silva Villaseca Nestor Antonio
PEUMO
CD JUVENTUD CATOLICA
PEUMO
CD Juventud Catolica
Aceptado
3739
10/07/2019
17522547-1
Zamorano Cabrera Jose Carlos
PEUMO
CD JUVENTUD CATOLICA
PEUMO
CD Juventud Catolica
Aceptado
3728
08/07/2019
18379145-1
LEIVA FUENTES PEDRO PABLO
PLANTEL CADETES
O'HIGGINS SADP
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
CARRIZAL
Rechazado
3731
08/07/2019
20462463-1
pavez Becerra alejandro javier
NANCAGUA
UNION CALLEJONES
NANCAGUA
UNION CALLEJONES
Aceptado
3731
08/07/2019
21075613-2
duarte trujillo hector enrique
NANCAGUA
UNION CALLEJONES
NANCAGUA
UNION CALLEJONES
Aceptado
3731
08/07/2019
20974487-2
acevedo lorca roberto ignacio
NANCAGUA
UNION CALLEJONES
NANCAGUA
UNION CALLEJONES
Aceptado
3718
05/07/2019
17504017-k
Ahumada Aguilera Sergio Enrique
GRANEROS
SANTA ANA
GRANEROS
SANTA ANA
Aceptado
3720
05/07/2019
15115889-7
MOLINA MORENO VICTOR FELIPE
PICHIDEGUA
CD SAN LUIS
PICHIDEGUA
SAN LUIS
Solicitado
3722
05/07/2019
14048284-6
García Sanchez Manuel Alejandro
PLACILLA
SAN JOSE DE PENUELAS
PLACILLA
SAN JOSE DE PENUELAS
Aceptado
3724
05/07/2019
14306112-4
ECHEVERRIAS DIAZ PAULO CESAR
PICHILEMU
INFIERNILLO
PICHILEMU
INFIERNILLO
Aceptado
3724
05/07/2019
14245203-0
BRONTE RAMIREZ GUILLERMO ANTONIO
PICHILEMU
INFIERNILLO
PICHILEMU
INFIERNILLO
Aceptado
3725
05/07/2019
16880489-k
Cabrera Valenzuela Rodrigo Andres
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION COMPANIA
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION COMPANIA
Aceptado
3725
05/07/2019
18039317-k
Suazo Rodriguez Roberto Alejandro
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION COMPANIA
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION COMPANIA
Aceptado
3715
04/07/2019
20027905-0
CARREÑO CACERES JAVIER ERNESTO
COLTAUCO
ULLOA
COLTAUCO
ULLOA
Aceptado
3715
04/07/2019
20660486-7
CORNEJO PERALTA MAXIMILIANO
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD COLTAUCO
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD COLTAUCO
Solicitado
3715
04/07/2019
21083289-0
DE LA CRUZ OLGUIN MAYKOL ALEJANDRO
COLTAUCO
UNION CAMPESINA
COLTAUCO
UNION CAMPESINA
Solicitado
3715
04/07/2019
19497919-3
SALAS GUTIERREZ RODRIGO ESTEBAN
COLTAUCO
UNION RINCONADA PARRAL
COLTAUCO
UNION RINCONADA PARRAL
Solicitado
3715
04/07/2019
16884237-6
URRA GALLARDO PATRICIO ANDRES
COLTAUCO
UNION RINCONADA PARRAL
COLTAUCO
UNION RINCONADA PARRAL
Solicitado
3716
04/07/2019
19592148-2
MENESES MAULEN GUSTAVO ANDRE
COLTAUCO
UNION CAMPESINA
COLTAUCO
UNION CAMPESINA
Aceptado
3702
02/07/2019
18181406-3
Diaz Silva Jose Ignacio
PEUMO
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
PEUMO
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
Aceptado
3702
02/07/2019
17924040-8
Roa Vera Alan Andres
PEUMO
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
PEUMO
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
Aceptado
3702
02/07/2019
14297145-3
Rojas Jimenez Raimundo Alejandro
PEUMO
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
PEUMO
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
Aceptado
3702
02/07/2019
22212040-3
Tagua Raul ubaldo
PEUMO
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
PEUMO
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
Aceptado
3706
02/07/2019
16828875-1
Gaete Vidal Fabian Andres
CHEPICA
JUVENTUD CHEPICA
CHEPICA
JUVENTUD CHEPICA
Aceptado
3706
02/07/2019
21448263-0
Millan Gonzalez Wilson Fernando
CHEPICA
SAN AGUSTIN
CHEPICA
SAN AGUSTIN
Aceptado
3709
02/07/2019
16883418-7
Reyes Toledo Jonathan Alejandro
UNION ESPERANZA
KOOCK SUAREZ
UNION ESPERANZA
KOOCK SUAREZ
Aceptado
3709
02/07/2019
16885105-7
Cornejo Encamiller Jorge Bastian
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
Aceptado
3709
02/07/2019
14303466-6
Sanchez Duran Alberto Esteban
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
Aceptado
3695
01/07/2019
15523337-0
LIZAMA CARREÑO MARIO ALEJANDRO
COLTAUCO
PARRAL
COLTAUCO
PARRAL
Aceptado
3695
01/07/2019
15524787-8
FIGUEROA GONZALEZ CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO
COLTAUCO
PARRAL
COLTAUCO
PARRAL
Aceptado
3696
01/07/2019
19849816-5
GONZALEZ ALBARRAN VICENTE PATRICIO
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
CD LAS QUECHEREGUAS
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
CD LAS QUECHEREGUAS
Aceptado
3696
01/07/2019
20921007-K
MORAGA AHUMADA CRISTYAN ANDREAS
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
CD LAS QUECHEREGUAS
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
CD LAS QUECHEREGUAS
Aceptado
3696
01/07/2019
18558796-7
ALARCON MARDONES FRANCO MATIAS
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
JUVENTUD GUACARHUE
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
JUVENTUD GUACARHUE
Aceptado
3697
01/07/2019
16522758-1
FARIAS SILVA SEGUNDO ALFREDO
LAS CABRAS
EL CARMEN
LAS CABRAS
EL CARMEN
Aceptado
3699
01/07/2019
22135703-5
PINTO BURGOS DILAN MARIANO
VECINAL DE RENGO
VILLA PRAT
VECINAL DE RENGO
VILLA PRAT
Aceptado
3700
01/07/2019
18181406-3
Diaz Silva Jose Ignacio
PEUMO
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
PEUMO
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
Aceptado
3700
01/07/2019
17924040-8
Roa Vera Alan Andres
PEUMO
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
PEUMO
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
Aceptado
3700
01/07/2019
14297145-3
Rosas Jimenez Raimundo Alejandro
PEUMO
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
PEUMO
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
Aceptado
3700
01/07/2019
22212040-3
Tagua Raul Ubaldo
PEUMO
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
PEUMO
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
Aceptado
3701
01/07/2019
18374016-4
ARAYA GODOY CRISTIAN ANDRES
COLTAUCO
ALMENDRO
COLTAUCO
ALMENDRO
Aceptado
3701
01/07/2019
18039832-5
ITURRA VALENZUELA MATIAS NICOLAS
COLTAUCO
ALMENDRO
COLTAUCO
ALMENDRO
Aceptado
3701
01/07/2019
17326354-6
VARELA BARRIA JEREMIAS DE LA ROSA
COLTAUCO
CENTRAL
COLTAUCO
CENTRAL
Aceptado
3692
30/06/2019
20038833-K
ROMERO MICHEA KEVIN JOB
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
CATOLICO 21 DE MAYO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
CATOLICO 21 DE MAYO
Aceptado
3692
30/06/2019
19854025-0
RAMIREZ FAUNDEZ OSCAR ALEJANDRO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
CATOLICO 21 DE MAYO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
CATOLICO 21 DE MAYO
Aceptado
3692
30/06/2019
16846106-2
BAHAMONDE BAHAMONDE DIEGO AMATEO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
SAN FRANCISCO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
SAN FRANCISCO
Aceptado
3692
30/06/2019
16554471-4
SANCHEZ IBARRA GUILLERMO JAVIER
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
JUVENTUD AMERICA
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
JUVENTUD AMERICA
Aceptado
3692
30/06/2019
18646945-3
AHUMADA BASCUÑAN LUIS ANTONIO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
ALMIRANTE LATORRE
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
ALMIRANTE LATORRE
Aceptado
3692
30/06/2019
19591505-9
PEÑA REYES DIEGO IGNACIO HUMBER
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ARRAYAN
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ARRAYAN
Aceptado
3693
30/06/2019
16564582-0
JILBERTO BARRIA LUIS CARMELO
COLTAUCO
PARRAL
COLTAUCO
PARRAL
Aceptado
3693
30/06/2019
20369372-9
NUÑEZ LEON VICTOR MANUEL
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD LATORRE
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD LATORRE
Aceptado
3693
30/06/2019
20853004-6
NEIRA SOTO MATIAS NICOLAS
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD LATORRE
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD LATORRE
Aceptado
3682
28/06/2019
16459139-5
RODRIGUEZ BELTRAMIN IGNACIO EDUARDO
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
TRICOLOR QUINTA
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
TRICOLOR QUINTA
Aceptado
3688
28/06/2019
17504825-1
QUEZADA CONTRERAS IGNACIO ANTONIO
COLTAUCO
O'HIGGINS
COLTAUCO
O'HIGGINS
Aceptado
3688
28/06/2019
18649946-8
TOBAR ROJAS JUAN ENRIQUE
COLTAUCO
O'HIGGINS
COLTAUCO
O'HIGGINS
Aceptado
3675
27/06/2019
17966094-6
MORALES LEITON ALVARO ENRIQUE
PICHIDEGUA
SANTA TERESA
PICHIDEGUA
SANTA TERESA
Aceptado
3675
27/06/2019
16880874-7
PEREZ PARRAGUEZ VALDEMAR CRISTIANS
PICHIDEGUA
INDEPENDIENTE
PICHIDEGUA
INDEPENDIENTE
Aceptado
3675
27/06/2019
18499371-6
ORTIZ RAMIREZ JORDAN ANTONIO
PICHIDEGUA
INDEPENDIENTE
PICHIDEGUA
INDEPENDIENTE
Aceptado
3675
27/06/2019
19699293-6
CIFRAS ERICES MATIAS IGNACIO
PICHIDEGUA
ARTURO PRAT
PICHIDEGUA
ARTURO PRAT
Aceptado
3675
27/06/2019
20144403-9
GUAJARDO HIDALGO CRISTIAN FAVIAN
PICHIDEGUA
LARMAHUE
PICHIDEGUA
LARMAHUE
Aceptado
3675
27/06/2019
25704047-K
RODRIGUEZ MORAN JORDY JOAO
PICHIDEGUA
UNION CALEUCHE
PICHIDEGUA
UNION CALEUCHE
Aceptado
3677
27/06/2019
17785163-9
Carreño Donoso Jose Ignacio
PEUMO
SOFRUCO
PEUMO
SOFRUCO
Aceptado
3677
27/06/2019
19789731-7
Melendez Alegria Bernabe Ysaac
PEUMO
SOFRUCO
PEUMO
SOFRUCO
Aceptado
3677
27/06/2019
19777862-8
Muñoz Cañete Rodrigo Ignacio
PEUMO
SOFRUCO
PEUMO
SOFRUCO
Aceptado
3679
27/06/2019
14200113-6
Jamett Soto Joatam Alberto
GRANEROS
SAN EDUARDO
GRANEROS
SAN EDUARDO
Aceptado
3679
27/06/2019
13775421-5
Medel Sanhueza Felipe Gonzalo
GRANEROS
SAN JUAN
GRANEROS
SAN JUAN
Aceptado
3680
27/06/2019
19849530-1
REYES GALVEZ CRISTOPHER MAXIMILIA
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD COLTAUCO
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD COLTAUCO
Aceptado
3680
27/06/2019
13718639-K
MORENO LATORRE RICARDO VITALICIO
COLTAUCO
RECREO
COLTAUCO
RECREO
Aceptado
3680
27/06/2019
19448999-4
CHAVEZ ROMO JUAN FELIPE
COLTAUCO
RAMON LECAROS
COLTAUCO
RAMON LECAROS
Aceptado
3665
26/06/2019
19275576-k
Donoso Riveros Daniel Fernando
PEUMO
PEUMO
PEUMO
PEUMO
Aceptado
3665
26/06/2019
18632831-0
Riquelme Jaime Yerson Sebastian
PEUMO
AGUAS CLARAS
PEUMO
AGUAS CLARAS
Aceptado
3665
26/06/2019
18785672-8
Roa Cotal Jovanny Elias
PEUMO
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
PEUMO
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
Aceptado
3665
26/06/2019
15104588-k
Mardones Zuñiga Angel Ricardo
PEUMO
SANTA JULIA
PEUMO
SANTA JULIA
Aceptado
3665
26/06/2019
22870164-5
Flores Inostroza Dante Saul
PEUMO
CD JUVENTUD CATOLICA
PEUMO
CD Juventud Catolica
Aceptado
3665
26/06/2019
11952325-7
Pavez Morales Jose Antonio
PEUMO
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
PEUMO
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
Aceptado
3665
26/06/2019
9180723-8
Parraguez Vidal Jose Luis
PEUMO
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
PEUMO
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
Aceptado
3665
26/06/2019
16835226-3
Yañez Fuenzalida Pablo Felipe
PEUMO
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
PEUMO
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
Aceptado
3666
26/06/2019
20031173-6
OYARZUN ORELLANA MARCELO ANTONIO
COLTAUCO
SAN LUIS
COLTAUCO
SAN LUIS
Aceptado
3666
26/06/2019
14047512-2
MUÑOZ ARRIAGADA JULIO CESAR
COLTAUCO
SAN LUIS
COLTAUCO
SAN LUIS
Aceptado
3666
26/06/2019
19592235-7
ROJAS FARIAS CRISTOPHER IGNACIO
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD COLTAUCO
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD COLTAUCO
Aceptado
3666
26/06/2019
18649585-3
MELLA ORELLANA JOSE IGNACIO
COLTAUCO
ULLOA
COLTAUCO
ULLOA
Aceptado
3666
26/06/2019
15103971-5
AYALA LAZCANO GUILLERMO ANTONIO
COLTAUCO
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
COLTAUCO
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
Aceptado
3652
25/06/2019
16251272-2
OSORIO ALARCON ESTEBAN ENRIQUE
LAS CABRAS
EL CARMEN
LAS CABRAS
EL CARMEN
Aceptado
3652
25/06/2019
20039578-6
SEPULVEDA MOYA PAOLO FERMIN
LAS CABRAS
CABAÑA BLANCA
LAS CABRAS
CABAÑA BLANCA
Aceptado
3654
25/06/2019
16792637-1
ALTAMIRANO OLIVARES JONATHAN NICOLAS
COLTAUCO
CENTRAL
COLTAUCO
CENTRAL
Aceptado
3654
25/06/2019
16832223-2
AROS GALLARDO ALEX ALBERTO
COLTAUCO
CENTRAL
COLTAUCO
CENTRAL
Aceptado
3655
25/06/2019
14335940-9
QUIÑONES INOSTROZA JOSE LUIS
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
SANTA IRENE DEL HUAPI
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
SANTA IRENE DEL HUAPI
Aceptado
3658
25/06/2019
17715582-9
Lizama Cañete Carlos Andres
CHEPICA
JUVENTUD CHEPICA
CHEPICA
JUVENTUD CHEPICA
Aceptado
3658
25/06/2019
16252904-8
Solis Valenzuela Marco Ignacio
CHEPICA
LAS CRUCES
CHEPICA
LAS CRUCES
Aceptado
3658
25/06/2019
17763560-K
Vidal Gonzalez Raul Felipe
CHEPICA
JUVENTUD CHEPICA
CHEPICA
JUVENTUD CHEPICA
Aceptado
3643
24/06/2019
18261641-9
PALMA SALAZAR JORGE ALEJANDRO
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
CAYLLOMA
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
CAYLLOMA
Aceptado
3643
24/06/2019
20616048-9
GARRIDO TRIPAIÑAN IGNACIO ENRIQUE
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
CAYLLOMA
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
CAYLLOMA
Aceptado
3644
24/06/2019
17967417-3
PIZARRO CASTRO MATIAS JESUS
PICHILEMU
MARITIMOS UNIDOS
PICHILEMU
MARITIMOS UNIDOS
Aceptado
3646
24/06/2019
19603720-9
ARENAS BECERRA JAIME CRISTIAN
COLTAUCO
UNION CAMPESINA
COLTAUCO
UNION CAMPESINA
Aceptado
3646
24/06/2019
17520342-7
CORNEJO ACOSTA ALONSO GERMAN
COLTAUCO
UNION CAMPESINA
COLTAUCO
UNION CAMPESINA
Aceptado
3648
24/06/2019
19865064-1
Muñoz Mejias Oscar Francisco Humb
CHEPICA
UNION ORILLA
CHEPICA
UNION ORILLA
Aceptado
3648
24/06/2019
19876249-0
Rojas Reyes Ubaldo Enrique
CHEPICA
HURACAN
CHEPICA
HURACAN
Aceptado
3650
24/06/2019
21372022-8
Morales Ibarra Diego Ignacio
CHEPICA
HURACAN
CHEPICA
HURACAN
Aceptado
3650
24/06/2019
21146340-6
Rodriguez Lorca Manuel Jesus
CHEPICA
LAS CRUCES
CHEPICA
LAS CRUCES
Aceptado
3650
24/06/2019
21648435-5
Cañete Vidal Agustin Hernan
CHEPICA
LAS CRUCES
CHEPICA
LAS CRUCES
Aceptado
3642
23/06/2019
20027830-5
GALLEGOS SEPULVEDA MATIAS IGNACIO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION LIBERTAD
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION LIBERTAD
Aceptado
3642
23/06/2019
12778321-7
MACIAS CARRASCO ROLANDO ANTONIO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
SANTA AMELIA
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
SANTA AMELIA
Aceptado
3642
23/06/2019
14669408-K
BRIZUELA BENITEZ ELIEZER RAMON
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
SANTA AMELIA
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
SANTA AMELIA
Aceptado
3642
23/06/2019
16881631-6
MARTINEZ CAMPOS MARCELO ANDRES
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
SANTA AMELIA
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
SANTA AMELIA
Aceptado
3642
23/06/2019
17220503-8
URZUA MANRIQUEZ MARCELO ENRIQUE
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ARRAYAN
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ARRAYAN
Aceptado
3642
23/06/2019
13775711-7
MORENO MUÑOZ EUGENIO RICARDO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
CEA MARTINEZ
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
CEA MARTINEZ
Aceptado
3642
23/06/2019
12686728-K
CASTILLO MEDINA CRISTIAN MAIRICIO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION LIBERTAD
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION LIBERTAD
Aceptado
3642
23/06/2019
20658711-3
GAETE VALENZUELA ALEXANDER JAVIER
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
CATOLICO 21 DE MAYO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
CATOLICO 21 DE MAYO
Aceptado
3628
21/06/2019
17793942-0
SILVA MOLINA MARCO ALFREDO
PICHIDEGUA
LARMAHUE
PICHIDEGUA
LARMAHUE
Aceptado
3628
21/06/2019
17408348-7
LOPEZ ESPINOSA CRISTOBAL JESUS LUIS
PICHIDEGUA
ARTURO PRAT
PICHIDEGUA
ARTURO PRAT
Aceptado
3634
21/06/2019
15497445-8
ABARCA PINO VICTOR SEBASTIAN
PICHILEMU
UNION CAHUIL
PICHILEMU
UNION CAHUIL
Aceptado
3637
21/06/2019
12292839-k
Droguett Valdenegro Gabriel Antonio
GRANEROS
TUNICHE
GRANEROS
TUNICHE
Aceptado
3637
21/06/2019
20214910-3
Navarro Jimenez Ricardo Anselmo
GRANEROS
TUNICHE
GRANEROS
TUNICHE
Aceptado
3637
21/06/2019
14011678-5
Poblete Toro Jose Luis
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
Aceptado
3637
21/06/2019
11672045-0
Paez Arrue Luis Alfredo
GRANEROS
SAN JUAN
GRANEROS
SAN JUAN
Aceptado
3637
21/06/2019
12725347-1
Jimenez Ibañez Mario Moises
GRANEROS
SAN JUAN
GRANEROS
SAN JUAN
Aceptado
3637
21/06/2019
10827926-5
Correa Ibañez Fernando Fabian
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
Aceptado
3637
21/06/2019
22019686-0
Contreras Salvo Martin Ignacio
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
Aceptado
3637
21/06/2019
22085065-K
Gamboa Rojas Kevin Luciano
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
Aceptado
3637
21/06/2019
22081344-4
Riveros Verdugo Miguel Antonio
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
Aceptado
3637
21/06/2019
22084886-8
Faundez Gonzalez Felipe Andres
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
Aceptado
3637
21/06/2019
22118892-6
Contreras Pino Benjamin Ignacio
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
Aceptado
3637
21/06/2019
22010829-5
Gaete Riquelme Ricardo Benjamin
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
Aceptado
3637
21/06/2019
21088984-1
Vidal Ibañez Brandon Alfredo
GRANEROS
VIÑA LOS LAURELES
GRANEROS
VIÑA LOS LAURELES
Aceptado
3637
21/06/2019
20958950-8
Olivares Cornejo Benjamin Ignacio
GRANEROS
SINDICATO CHIPRODAL
GRANEROS
SINDICATO CHIPRODAL
Aceptado
3620
20/06/2019
21561033-0
Lazo Arenas Jeremy Ignacio
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
Aceptado
3621
20/06/2019
16223716-0
CARDENAS HUALA SERGIO BASTHIAN
PICHILEMU
AGUSTIN ROSS EDWARDS
PICHILEMU
AGUSTIN ROSS EDWARDS
Rechazado
3625
20/06/2019
20028234-5
GARAY GARRIDO FABIAN ANTONIO
COLTAUCO
ALIANZA
COLTAUCO
CD ALIANZA
Aceptado
3625
20/06/2019
19020793-5
SOTO ESPINOZA JOSE MANUEL
COLTAUCO
ALIANZA
COLTAUCO
CD ALIANZA
Aceptado
3627
20/06/2019
20393490-4
Rojas Gonzalez Francisco javier
NANCAGUA
MAGALLANES
NANCAGUA
MAGALLANES
Aceptado
3604
19/06/2019
18104249-4
Fuenzalida Santander Franco Israel
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
Aceptado
3604
19/06/2019
18137898-0
Martinez Araya Amador Alberto
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
Aceptado
3604
19/06/2019
11241542-4
Benitez Retamal German Alcides
UNION ESPERANZA
INDEPENDIENTE DE LOS MARCOS
UNION ESPERANZA
INDEPENDIENTE DE LOS MARCOS
Aceptado
3604
19/06/2019
11756731-1
Jofre Macias Jose Manuel
UNION ESPERANZA
INDEPENDIENTE DE LOS MARCOS
UNION ESPERANZA
INDEPENDIENTE DE LOS MARCOS
Aceptado
3604
19/06/2019
19421605-K
Padilla Romero Juliams Fernando
UNION ESPERANZA
INDEPENDIENTE DE LOS MARCOS
UNION ESPERANZA
INDEPENDIENTE DE LOS MARCOS
Aceptado
3604
19/06/2019
17523004-1
Guzman Nuñez Luis Ignacio
UNION ESPERANZA
INDEPENDIENTE RIESCO
UNION ESPERANZA
INDEPENDIENTE RIESCO
Aceptado
3604
19/06/2019
21135186-1
Mansilla Urrutia Marcelo Ignacio
UNION ESPERANZA
DEPORTES FERNANDEZ
UNION ESPERANZA
DEPORTES FERNANDEZ
Aceptado
3606
19/06/2019
20662442-6
HIDALGO AGUILERA BRANDON DANIEL
LAS CABRAS
CD UNION EL ESTERO
LAS CABRAS
CD UNION EL ESTERO
Aceptado
3607
19/06/2019
19216885-6
ARANCIBIA VERGARA MATIAS NICOLAS
PICHILEMU
ARTURO PRAT
PICHILEMU
ARTURO PRAT
Aceptado
3610
19/06/2019
19718092-7
ANDRADES PARRA NICOLAS MARCELO
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
CARRIZAL
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
CARRIZAL
Aceptado
3610
19/06/2019
17520872-0
CORREA SANTIS STEVER SANDRINO
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
SAN LUIS
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
SAN LUIS
Aceptado
3610
19/06/2019
20659409-8
ESCOBAR AGUILERA IGNACIO ANDRES
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
CAUPOLICAN LA ESTOCADA
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
CAUPOLICAN DE LA ESTACADA
Aceptado
3615
19/06/2019
18723466-2
Alegria Barros Diego esteban
NANCAGUA
MAGALLANES
NANCAGUA
MAGALLANES
Aceptado
3615
19/06/2019
17746545-3
Perez Soto Christopher eduardo
NANCAGUA
MAGALLANES
NANCAGUA
MAGALLANES
Aceptado
3618
19/06/2019
19298418-1
Geannini Navarro Daniel Ignacio
CHEPICA
LAS CRUCES
CHEPICA
LAS CRUCES
Aceptado
3618
19/06/2019
14050453-K
Ortiz Gonzalez Gabriel Adrian
CHEPICA
LAS CRUCES
CHEPICA
LAS CRUCES
Aceptado
3618
19/06/2019
18931557-0
Tobar Oteiza Matias Ignacio
CHEPICA
SAN AGUSTIN
CHEPICA
SAN AGUSTIN
Aceptado
3593
18/06/2019
18215384-2
MARTINEZ OÑATE DIEGO ARMANDO
LAS CABRAS
DEPORTES EL MANZANO
LAS CABRAS
DEPORTES EL MANZANO
Aceptado
3593
18/06/2019
15525296-0
VALDES ACEVEDO VICTOR DOMINMGO
LAS CABRAS
EL CARMEN
LAS CABRAS
EL CARMEN
Aceptado
3593
18/06/2019
19850012-7
VELIZ GUERRERO FELIPE ANDRES
LAS CABRAS
CD UNION EL ESTERO
LAS CABRAS
CD UNION EL ESTERO
Aceptado
3597
18/06/2019
14049036-9
SANCHEZ LILLO CESAR JAVIER
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CLUB DEPORTIVO MARIPOSAS
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD LAS MARIPOSAS
Aceptado
3597
18/06/2019
17550461-3
SANDOVAL JORQUERA ANDRES ALEXIS
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CLUB DEPORTIVO MARIPOSAS
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD LAS MARIPOSAS
Aceptado
3597
18/06/2019
20921799-6
GAJARDO DIAZ JOSE EDUARDO
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CLUB DEPORTIVO MARIPOSAS
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD LAS MARIPOSAS
Aceptado
3597
18/06/2019
15119007-3
SORIANO VIDAL CESAR ULISES
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CLUB DEPORTIVO MARIPOSAS
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD LAS MARIPOSAS
Aceptado
3597
18/06/2019
17471507-6
VERGARA CARO DAVID ALEXIS
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CLUB DEPORTIVO MARIPOSAS
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD LAS MARIPOSAS
Aceptado
3597
18/06/2019
14047885-7
VALENZUELA VIDAL ISMAEL ENRIQUE
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CLUB DEPORTIVO MARIPOSAS
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD LAS MARIPOSAS
Aceptado
3597
18/06/2019
20143905-1
RAMIREZ DIAZ LEONARDO JOSUE
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CLUB DEPORTIVO MARIPOSAS
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD LAS MARIPOSAS
Aceptado
3597
18/06/2019
19242313-9
BAHAMONDES QUEZADA SEBASTIAN ANDRES
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CLUB DEPORTIVO MARIPOSAS
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD LAS MARIPOSAS
Aceptado
3597
18/06/2019
17147640-2
SALDIAS VIDAL CARLOS DIEGO
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CLUB DEPORTIVO MARIPOSAS
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD LAS MARIPOSAS
Aceptado
3570
17/06/2019
13502999-8
Irrazabal Farias Claudio Andres
COINCO
CONCHA GARMENDIA
COINCO
CONCHA GARMENDIA
Aceptado
3572
17/06/2019
12782116-K
TREJO CATALAN JUAN RODRIGO
CHIMBARONGO
ALIANZA UNIDA
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
JUVENTUD PALMEIRAS
Solicitado
3574
17/06/2019
18721618-4
POBLETE PAVEZ CAMILO IGNACIO
SAN FERNANDO
COLCHAGUA UNIDO
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
JUVENTUD PALMEIRAS
Solicitado
3574
17/06/2019
18229440-3
PEREZ VELIZ JOSE TOMAS
PLACILLA
BERNARDO O'HIGGINS
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
JUVENTUD PALMEIRAS
Solicitado
3574
17/06/2019
13780399-2
LARENAS CACERES RODRIGO ANTONIO
CHEPICA
UNION SAN JUAN
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
JUVENTUD PALMEIRAS
Solicitado
3574
17/06/2019
11110974-5
CABELLO DIAZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
ASOCIACION DE FUTBOL HUALAÑE
NUEVO RANGER
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
JUVENTUD PALMEIRAS
Solicitado
3574
17/06/2019
20463128-K
DUQUE SILVA JAIME ANDRES
SAN FERNANDO
SAN MARTIN
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
JUVENTUD PALMEIRAS
Solicitado
3574
17/06/2019
19604313-6
BECERRA ACEVEDO OSCAR EZEQUIEL
PEUMO
AGUAS CLARAS
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
JUVENTUD PALMEIRAS
Solicitado
3577
17/06/2019
14316952-9
Paredes Arévalo Juan Pablo
MALLOA
SOL PINTADO
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
Rechazado
3577
17/06/2019
13948019-8
Vidal Madariaga Carlos Andrés
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
Aceptado
3577
17/06/2019
16492374-6
Morán Sepúlveda Roberto Andrés
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
Aceptado
3577
17/06/2019
15438527-4
Toro Ayala Luis Alberto
MALLOA
SOL PINTADO
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
Rechazado
3577
17/06/2019
15112859-9
Díaz Meneses Nelson Arnaldo
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
Aceptado
3577
17/06/2019
16675714-2
Borgoño Riquelme Hans Andrés
RURAL DE ROSARIO
REAL JUVENTUD
RURAL DE ROSARIO
REAL JUVENTUD
Aceptado
3577
17/06/2019
17504280-6
Droguett Escobar Nicolás Andrés
RURAL DE ROSARIO
REAL JUVENTUD
RURAL DE ROSARIO
REAL JUVENTUD
Aceptado
3577
17/06/2019
19925945-8
Lizana Castro Diego Alfredo
RURAL DE ROSARIO
REAL JUVENTUD
RURAL DE ROSARIO
REAL JUVENTUD
Aceptado
3577
17/06/2019
15113559-5
Piña Bravo Manuel Jesús
RURAL DE ROSARIO
AZUCOL
RURAL DE ROSARIO
AZUCOL
Aceptado
3577
17/06/2019
19593186-0
Flores Aguirre Rodrigo Andrés
RURAL DE ROSARIO
AZUCOL
RURAL DE ROSARIO
AZUCOL
Aceptado
3577
17/06/2019
15470580-5
Hurtado Aguirre Arnaldo Andrés
RURAL DE ROSARIO
AZUCOL
RURAL DE ROSARIO
AZUCOL
Aceptado
3577
17/06/2019
8512602-4
Jeria Bolbarán Carlos Eugenio
RURAL DE ROSARIO
AZUCOL
RURAL DE ROSARIO
AZUCOL
Aceptado
3577
17/06/2019
19018469-2
Ramos Carrillo Javier Alejandro
RURAL DE ROSARIO
SANTA PAULINA
RURAL DE ROSARIO
SANTA PAULINA
Aceptado
3577
17/06/2019
18558466-6
Cáceres García Luis Arturo
RURAL DE ROSARIO
SANTA PAULINA
RURAL DE ROSARIO
SANTA OLGA
Rechazado
3577
17/06/2019
13598270-9
Delgado Latorre Manuel Alfredo
RURAL DE ROSARIO
SANTA PAULINA
RURAL DE ROSARIO
SANTA PAULINA
Aceptado
3577
17/06/2019
18037535-K
Riveros Pulgar Alejandro Jesús
RURAL DE ROSARIO
SANTA PAULINA
RURAL DE ROSARIO
SANTA PAULINA
Aceptado
3577
17/06/2019
11758948-K
Gallardo Gallardo Marco Antonio
RURAL DE ROSARIO
JUVENTUD CHILENA
RURAL DE ROSARIO
JUVENTUD CHILENA
Aceptado
3577
17/06/2019
12315378-2
Torrealba Moya Juan Carlos
RURAL DE ROSARIO
JUVENTUD CHILENA
RURAL DE ROSARIO
JUVENTUD CHILENA
Aceptado
3577
17/06/2019
8664166-6
Arenas Hidalgo José Antonio
RURAL DE ROSARIO
JUVENTUD CHILENA
RURAL DE ROSARIO
JUVENTUD CHILENA
Aceptado
3577
17/06/2019
20660229-5
Román Yáñez Carlos Daniel
RURAL DE ROSARIO
JUVENTUD CHILENA
RURAL DE ROSARIO
JUVENTUD CHILENA
Aceptado
3577
17/06/2019
17175565-4
Duque Morales Claudio Felipe
RURAL DE ROSARIO
JUVENTUD CHILENA
RURAL DE ROSARIO
JUVENTUD CHILENA
Aceptado
3577
17/06/2019
19839092-5
Duque Morales Mauricio Ignacio
RURAL DE ROSARIO
JUVENTUD CHILENA
RURAL DE ROSARIO
JUVENTUD CHILENA
Aceptado
3577
17/06/2019
17502798-K
Poblete Poblete Álvaro Andrés
RURAL DE ROSARIO
UNION ESMERALDA
RURAL DE ROSARIO
UNION ESMERALDA
Aceptado
3577
17/06/2019
18617387-2
Vásquez Núñez Hernes Antonio
RURAL DE ROSARIO
UNION ESMERALDA
RURAL DE ROSARIO
UNION ESMERALDA
Aceptado
3577
17/06/2019
19600707-5
Gallardo Cubillos Diego Andrés
RURAL DE ROSARIO
UNION ESMERALDA
RURAL DE ROSARIO
UNION ESMERALDA
Aceptado
3577
17/06/2019
15194886-3
Vidal Paiva Felipe Alfredo
RURAL DE ROSARIO
UNION ESMERALDA
RURAL DE ROSARIO
UNION ESMERALDA
Aceptado
3577
17/06/2019
12694871-9
Escobar Basconcelo Marcelo Fabián
RURAL DE ROSARIO
UNION ESMERALDA
RURAL DE ROSARIO
UNION ESMERALDA
Aceptado
3577
17/06/2019
13799994-3
Núñez Peña Diego Armando
RURAL DE ROSARIO
UNION ESMERALDA
RURAL DE ROSARIO
UNION ESMERALDA
Aceptado
3577
17/06/2019
17966853-K
Sánchez Aliaga Orlando Jesús
RURAL DE ROSARIO
UNION ESMERALDA
RURAL DE ROSARIO
UNION ESMERALDA
Aceptado
3577
17/06/2019
19591706-K
Muñoz Álvarez Alex Javier
RURAL DE ROSARIO
COLONIA ESMERALDA
RURAL DE ROSARIO
COLONIA ESMERALDA
Aceptado
3577
17/06/2019
16846513-0
Díaz Salas Jans Jonathan
RURAL DE ROSARIO
COLONIA ESMERALDA
RURAL DE ROSARIO
COLONIA ESMERALDA
Aceptado
3577
17/06/2019
16223099-9
Riquelme Tapia José Ignacio
RURAL DE ROSARIO
CLUB DEPTIVO SANTA BERTA DEL DELIRIO
RURAL DE ROSARIO
Santa Berta del Delirio
Aceptado
3577
17/06/2019
11758867-K
Vergara Castro José Omar
RURAL DE ROSARIO
CLUB DEPTIVO SANTA BERTA DEL DELIRIO
RURAL DE ROSARIO
COLONIA ESMERALDA
Aceptado
3577
17/06/2019
19019895-2
Barraza Rivera Jorge Luis
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NORTE VERDE
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NORTE VERDE
Aceptado
3577
17/06/2019
20368228-K
Reyes González Joaquín Adolfo
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NORTE VERDE
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NORTE VERDE
Aceptado
3577
17/06/2019
17967572-2
Villanueva Guajardo Diego Felipe
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NORTE VERDE
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NORTE VERDE
Aceptado
3580
17/06/2019
20937001-8
Ravello Arenas Francisco Ignacio
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
RURAL DE ROSARIO
NACIONAL ROSARIO
Rechazado
3586
17/06/2019
17333360-9
BAEZA ARAYA JUAN ALEXIS
LAS CABRAS
QUILICURA
LAS CABRAS
QUILICURA
Aceptado
3586
17/06/2019
18356496-K
CARRASCO LEITON CARLOS DANIEL
LAS CABRAS
REAL SANTA JULIA
LAS CABRAS
REAL SANTA JULIA
Aceptado
3586
17/06/2019
20371305-3
ESPINOZA RIQUELME CRISTOFER ALONSO
LAS CABRAS
CABAÑA BLANCA
LAS CABRAS
CABAÑA BLANCA
Aceptado
3586
17/06/2019
15991315-5
SANCHEZ TAPIA RODRIGO EDUARDO
LAS CABRAS
REAL SANTA JULIA
LAS CABRAS
REAL SANTA JULIA
Aceptado
3589
17/06/2019
15109530-5
Cerda Cerda Oscar Andres
PEUMO
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
PEUMO
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
Aceptado
3589
17/06/2019
17874543-3
Contreras Guzman Patricio Edgardo
PEUMO
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
PEUMO
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
Aceptado
3589
17/06/2019
13201391-8
Muñoz Fuentes Carlos Emilio
PEUMO
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
PEUMO
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
Aceptado
3589
17/06/2019
17874999-4
Osorio Osorio Victor Andres
PEUMO
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
PEUMO
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
Aceptado
3589
17/06/2019
14500978-2
Valdes Gana Carlos Alberto
PEUMO
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
PEUMO
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
Aceptado
3567
16/06/2019
17138118-5
LEIVA CALDERON JOSE ALEJANDRO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION COMERCIO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION COMERCIO
Aceptado
3567
16/06/2019
20372611-2
RIQUELME FLORES DANIEL ALEXIS
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION COMERCIO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION COMERCIO
Aceptado
3567
16/06/2019
12962258-K
MELO ANABALON LEANDRO NICOLAS
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ARRAYAN
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ARRAYAN
Aceptado
3567
16/06/2019
17523206-0
MENDOZA RODRIGUEZ AXEL GABRIEL
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
SANTA ISABEL
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
SANTA ISABEL
Aceptado
3560
14/06/2019
19603357-2
Pérez Escalona Jean Pierre
PLACILLA
SAN JOSE DE PENUELAS
PLACILLA
SAN JOSE DE PENUELAS
Aceptado
3560
14/06/2019
14048523-3
González Lizana Víctor Emilio
PLACILLA
HURACAN
PLACILLA
HURACAN
Aceptado
3560
14/06/2019
18516038-6
Romero Arias José Adrián
PLACILLA
SAN JOSE DE PENUELAS
PLACILLA
SAN JOSE DE PENUELAS
Aceptado
3560
14/06/2019
13003996-0
Labbé González Manuel Andrés
PLACILLA
SAN JOSE DE PENUELAS
PLACILLA
SAN JOSE DE PENUELAS
Aceptado
3562
14/06/2019
19265515-3
MUÑOZ MIRANDA MIGEL ANGEL
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
LA CONCEPCION
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
LA CONCEPCION
Aceptado
3563
14/06/2019
20744798-6
PALMA YAÑEZ DIEGO NICOLAS
SAN FERNANDO
UNION GUADALUPE
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD UNION JUVENIL
Solicitado
3563
14/06/2019
20744861-3
VALDES LAVANDEROS NICOLAS IGNACIO
SAN FERNANDO
UNION GUADALUPE
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD UNION JUVENIL
Solicitado
3563
14/06/2019
19781472-1
CABELLO OROSTEGUI DIEGO ANDRES
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD UNION JUVENIL
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD UNION JUVENIL
Aceptado
3563
14/06/2019
15120335-3
FERNANDEZ TOLEDO LUIS ANTONIO
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD UNION JUVENIL
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD UNION JUVENIL
Aceptado
3563
14/06/2019
19273710-9
NAVARRO ALIAGA BRIAN OMAR
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD UNION JUVENIL
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD UNION JUVENIL
Aceptado
3563
14/06/2019
18335144-3
VERDUGO MUÑOZ YERKO ESTEBAN
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD UNION JUVENIL
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD UNION JUVENIL
Aceptado
3563
14/06/2019
18950500-0
DOTE JARA JULIAN ALEXANDER
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD UNION JUVENIL
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD UNION JUVENIL
Aceptado
3565
14/06/2019
20179318-1
AVENDAÑO BAEZA ABRAHAM ALBERTO
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CLUB DEPORTIVO HORIZONTE
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD HORIZONTE
Aceptado
3565
14/06/2019
20178106-K
URREA PARRAGUEZ JUAN CARLOS
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD UNION ROMERAL
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD UNION ROMERAL
Aceptado
3546
13/06/2019
19781316-4
ALVAREZ GALLARDO PABLO NICOLAS
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CLUB DEPORTES CHIMBARONGO
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CLUB DEPORTES CHIMBARONGO
Aceptado
3546
13/06/2019
14205558-9
TORRES MORALES JUAN CARLOS
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CLUB DEPORTES CHIMBARONGO
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CLUB DEPORTES CHIMBARONGO
Aceptado
3546
13/06/2019
12356386-7
RAMIREZ CORRALES LEONARDO ANTONIO
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CLUB DEPORTES CHIMBARONGO
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CLUB DEPORTES CHIMBARONGO
Aceptado
3548
13/06/2019
19264414-3
Moya Sanchez Javier Ignacio
GRANEROS
REAL CAPRICORNIO
GRANEROS
REAL CAPRICORNIO
Aceptado
3548
13/06/2019
13300870-5
Rojas Clavijo Cristian Hernan
GRANEROS
ESFUERZO LA GONZALINA
GRANEROS
ESFUERZO LA GONZALINA
Aceptado
3548
13/06/2019
9754640-1
Acevedo Guerrero Jose Aladino
GRANEROS
SANTA EUGENIA
GRANEROS
SANTA EUGENIA
Aceptado
3548
13/06/2019
9936377-0
Morales Carmona Juan Pablo
GRANEROS
SANTA EUGENIA
GRANEROS
SANTA EUGENIA
Aceptado
3548
13/06/2019
19853420-K
Manriquez Duran Joaquin Vicente
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
Rechazado
3548
13/06/2019
19263145-9
Ramirez Villa Ivan Ignacio
ASOC DEPTIVA LOCAL JUVENTUD RANCAGUA
CULTURAL VILLA EL SOL
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
Rechazado
3548
13/06/2019
19926765-5
Navarro Poblete Cristian Alejandro
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
Aceptado
3548
13/06/2019
20028091-1
Contreras Muñoz Alan Jonathan
GRANEROS
ESTRELLA
GRANEROS
ESTRELLA
Aceptado
3548
13/06/2019
13567504-0
Riqueros Horta Luis Alejandro
GRANEROS
ESTRELLA
GRANEROS
ESTRELLA
Aceptado
3548
13/06/2019
15116727-6
Escobar Gonzalez Waldo Remigio
GRANEROS
JUVENTUD COLO COLO
GRANEROS
JUVENTUD COLO COLO
Aceptado
3548
13/06/2019
21238412-7
Ortiz Arce Matias Ignacio
GRANEROS
SINDICATO CHIPRODAL
GRANEROS
SINDICATO CHIPRODAL
Aceptado
3551
13/06/2019
13610903-0
NUÑEZ MEDINA VICTOR RIGOB ERTO
COLTAUCO
UNION CAMPESINA
COLTAUCO
UNION CAMPESINA
Aceptado
3554
13/06/2019
18616346-K
Herrera Fuenzalida Diego Andres
CHEPICA
UNION SAN JUAN
CHEPICA
UNION SAN JUAN
Aceptado
3521
12/06/2019
13344908-6
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ FRANCISCO SEBASTIAN
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
ESCUDO DE CHILE
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
ESCUDO DE CHILE
Aceptado
3521
12/06/2019
18558517-4
PEREZ CARDENAS CRISTOPHER BASTIAN
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
SANTA ROSA
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
SANTA ROSA
Aceptado
3521
12/06/2019
12912651-5
AENISHANLIN SORIANO CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
LA CONCEPCION
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
LA CONCEPCION
Aceptado
3521
12/06/2019
17511371-1
FUENTES RAMIREZ ANDRES IGNACIO
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
CAUPOLICAN LA ESTOCADA
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
CAUPOLICAN DE LA ESTACADA
Aceptado
3523
12/06/2019
20950019-1
BADILLO HERNANDEZ LUIS ALEJANDRO
SAN FERNANDO
UNION REAL
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD VIÑA SANTA ELISA
Solicitado
3523
12/06/2019
21568788-0
MORAGA MENESES DANIEL ANTONIO
NANCAGUA
ANTARTIDA CHILENA
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD VIÑA SANTA ELISA
Solicitado
3526
12/06/2019
15120284-5
RODRIGUEZ SALDIAS VICTOR SAMUEL
PLACILLA
EDUARDO MACAYA
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD UNION ROMERAL
Solicitado
3526
12/06/2019
15119673-K
FUENTES SALGADO CARLOS SANDRINO
CHIMBARONGO
SAN ENRIQUE
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD UNION ROMERAL
Solicitado
3526
12/06/2019
13570135-1
ESPINOZA MELLA ROBERTO ANDRES
TENO
EL ESCUDO
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD UNION ROMERAL
Solicitado
3526
12/06/2019
19781308-3
CONTRERAS GALAZ MARCELO JAVIER
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CLUB DEPORTIVO MARIPOSAS
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD UNION ROMERAL
Aceptado
3526
12/06/2019
17746457-0
REBOLLEDO GONZALEZ LUIS RAFAEL
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CLUB DEPORTIVO PALMEIRAS
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD UNION ROMERAL
Aceptado
3526
12/06/2019
21233749-8
FREDES LEYTON ANDRES TOMAS
SAN FERNANDO
LA PALMA
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD UNION ROMERAL
Solicitado
3529
12/06/2019
18503557-3
MARCHANT ARAYA CRISTIAN NICOLAS
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CLUB DEPORTIVO HORIZONTE
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD HORIZONTE
Aceptado
3529
12/06/2019
18721645-1
VERGARA GUAJARDO CARLOS EDUARDO
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CLUB DEPORTIVO HORIZONTE
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD HORIZONTE
Aceptado
3534
12/06/2019
20078665-3
ROJAS AGUILAR IGNACIO ENRIQUE
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CLUB DEPORTIVO HORIZONTE
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD HORIZONTE
Aceptado
3539
12/06/2019
19298878-0
NICOLAO CASTRO FRANCISCO ANDRES
SAN FERNANDO
SAN FERNANDO
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD SAN LUIS
Solicitado
3539
12/06/2019
18722317-2
LEYTON GONZALEZ LUIS FRANCISCO
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD UNION ROMERAL
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD SAN LUIS
Aceptado
3539
12/06/2019
11916325-0
SALAZAR LEAL JUAN CARLOS
EL CARBON LOTA BAJO
GABRIELA MISTRAL
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD SAN LUIS
Solicitado
3540
12/06/2019
17010355-6
MADRID ACEVEDO ORLANDO GABRIEL
NANCAGUA
ESPERANZA DE YAQUIL
AGRUPACION LIGA AMIGOS DEL FUTBOL
CD SAN LUIS
Solicitado
3541
12/06/2019
19864994-5
CORNEJO PEREZ PEDRO NICOLAS
PICHILEMU
CARDENAL CARO
PICHILEMU
CARDENAL CARO
Aceptado
3541
12/06/2019
19273730-3
VIDAL ROMAN JUAN PABLO
PICHILEMU
CARDENAL CARO
PICHILEMU
CARDENAL CARO
Aceptado
3541
12/06/2019
19385077-4
ARRUE PAREDES VICTOR HUGO
PICHILEMU
CARDENAL CARO
PICHILEMU
CARDENAL CARO
Aceptado
3541
12/06/2019
19498680-7
BERRIOS CASTILLO ALBERTO CARLO
PICHILEMU
CARDENAL CARO
PICHILEMU
CARDENAL CARO
Aceptado
3541
12/06/2019
19309007-9
ROJAS LAGOS ABEL ANTONIO
PICHILEMU
CARDENAL CARO
PICHILEMU
CARDENAL CARO
Aceptado
3544
12/06/2019
18127798-k
Feliu Tejos Darwin andres
NANCAGUA
ANTARTIDA CHILENA
NANCAGUA
ANTARTIDA CHILENA
Aceptado
3544
12/06/2019
20178820-k
Gomez Moya Felipe andres
NANCAGUA
ANTARTIDA CHILENA
NANCAGUA
ANTARTIDA CHILENA
Aceptado
3497
11/06/2019
21291348-0
Valdivia Alegria Sebastian Nicolas
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
Aceptado
3497
11/06/2019
15523717-1
Correa Lagos Cristian Alberto
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA ISABEL
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA ISABEL
Aceptado
3497
11/06/2019
19850830-6
Valenzuela Medina Brandon Danilo
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION LA CRUZ
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION LA CRUZ
Aceptado
3497
11/06/2019
19849678-2
Cisterna Arce Nicolas Matias
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION LA CRUZ
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION LA CRUZ
Aceptado
3497
11/06/2019
20660700-9
Rubio Miranda Matias Benjamin
UNION ESPERANZA
KOOCK SUAREZ
UNION ESPERANZA
KOOCK SUAREZ
Aceptado
3497
11/06/2019
14026240-4
Gonzalez Gutierrez Erwin Rigoberto
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
Aceptado
3497
11/06/2019
15803846-3
Baeza Marquez Juan Guillermo
UNION ESPERANZA
INDEPENDIENTE RIESCO
UNION ESPERANZA
INDEPENDIENTE RIESCO
Aceptado
3497
11/06/2019
17204785-8
Castro Alvarado Matias Nicolas
UNION ESPERANZA
INDEPENDIENTE RIESCO
UNION ESPERANZA
INDEPENDIENTE RIESCO
Aceptado
3497
11/06/2019
15936719-3
Berrios Barguena Daniel Mario A.
UNION ESPERANZA
INDEPENDIENTE RIESCO
UNION ESPERANZA
INDEPENDIENTE RIESCO
Aceptado
3497
11/06/2019
12518309-3
Springinsfeld Lara Juan Manuel
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA LORETO
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA LORETO
Aceptado
3497
11/06/2019
15995865-5
Valenzuela Mella Alejandro Andres
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA LORETO
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA LORETO
Aceptado
3497
11/06/2019
12516404-8
Valencia Banda Willy Fernando
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA LORETO
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA LORETO
Aceptado
3497
11/06/2019
17770487-3
Naranjo Gomez Felipe Manuel
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION COMPANIA
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION COMPANIA
Aceptado
3497
11/06/2019
15852475-9
Valdes Chavarria Edgardo Antonio
UNION ESPERANZA
NUEVOS CAMPOS
UNION ESPERANZA
NUEVOS CAMPOS
Aceptado
3498
11/06/2019
18189836-4
CATALAN SANHUEZA MARIO ESTEBAN
LAS CABRAS
COCALAN
LAS CABRAS
COCALAN
Aceptado
3498
11/06/2019
17544788-1
OSES MORENO EDUARDO OCTAVIO
LAS CABRAS
COCALAN
LAS CABRAS
COCALAN
Aceptado
3498
11/06/2019
14013336-1
SALINAS CARVACHO MANUEL ANTONIO
LAS CABRAS
LAS CABRAS
LAS CABRAS
DEPORTIVO LAS CABRAS
Aceptado
3498
11/06/2019
20370596-4
SANTANDER VALENZUELA CRISTIAN ANTONIO
LAS CABRAS
CD UNION EL ESTERO
LAS CABRAS
CD UNION EL ESTERO
Aceptado
3498
11/06/2019
19591250-5
ROJAS VALENZUELA BRYAN ALEXIS
LAS CABRAS
CD UNION EL ESTERO
LAS CABRAS
CD UNION EL ESTERO
Aceptado
3498
11/06/2019
16867725-1
NUÑEZ ARCE ROBERTO ANDRES
LAS CABRAS
CD UNION EL ESTERO
LAS CABRAS
CD UNION EL ESTERO
Aceptado
3501
11/06/2019
20371816-0
AGUILERA LOBOS CAMILO ENRIQUE
LAS CABRAS
CD UNION EL ESTERO
LAS CABRAS
CD UNION EL ESTERO
Aceptado
3506
11/06/2019
14203446-8
CAROCA MIRANDA FABIAN ANDRES
COLTAUCO
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
COLTAUCO
SERGIO LIVINGSTONE
Aceptado
3506
11/06/2019
14033622-K
HERRERA CAAMAÑO JUAN CARLOS
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD LATORRE
COLTAUCO
JUVENTUD LATORRE
Aceptado
3506
11/06/2019
17739327-4
RAMIREZ PIZARRO IGNACIO ANDRES
COLTAUCO
RAMON LECAROS
COLTAUCO
RAMON LECAROS
Aceptado
3512
11/06/2019
13344836-5
Valdes Jorquera Luis Segundo
COINCO
ATLETICO COINCO
COINCO
ATLETICO COINCO
Aceptado
3512
11/06/2019
13778430-0
Esquivel Quezada Rolando Antonio
COINCO
ATLETICO COINCO
COINCO
ATLETICO COINCO
Aceptado
3512
11/06/2019
15495193-8
Aviles Cordova Eduardo
DOÑIHUE
JUVENTUD DOÑIHUE
COINCO
LUIS VALENZUELA NOVOA
Rechazado
3512
11/06/2019
18650755-K
Soto Torres Jean Pierre
COINCO
JUVENTUD ALIANZA
COINCO
JUVENTUD ALIANZA
Aceptado
3513
11/06/2019
20369243-9
Acevedo Ampuero Michael Ignacio
COINCO
CACHANTUN
COINCO
CACHANTUN
Aceptado
3491
10/06/2019
19601011-4
ALVAREZ GONZALEZ MARCOS DANIEL
LAS CABRAS
PUENTE ALTO
LAS CABRAS
PUENTE ALTO
Aceptado
3491
10/06/2019
18453449-5
FAUNDEZ DONOSO EDGARDO IGNACIO
LAS CABRAS
EL PARRAL
LAS CABRAS
EL PARRAL
Aceptado
3491
10/06/2019
19126466-5
LEON CAROCA RODRIGO IGNACIO
LAS CABRAS
EL PARRAL
LAS CABRAS
EL PARRAL
Aceptado
3492
10/06/2019
16165840-5
Bonhomme Orostica Ricardo Hernan
PEUMO
FLECHA SAN JORGE
PEUMO
FLECHA SAN JORGE
Aceptado
3492
10/06/2019
16879591-2
Nuñez Sandoval Guillermo Alexis
PEUMO
FLECHA SAN JORGE
PEUMO
FLECHA SAN JORGE
Aceptado
3492
10/06/2019
15105580-k
Sepulveda Gonzalez Cristian Mauricio
PEUMO
FLECHA SAN JORGE
PEUMO
FLECHA SAN JORGE
Aceptado
3492
10/06/2019
12294244-9
Medina Videla Marcelo Antonio
PEUMO
LA GRANJA
PEUMO
LA GRANJA
Aceptado
3492
10/06/2019
13925663-8
Pezoa Pezoa Jesus Alejandro
PEUMO
LA GRANJA
PEUMO
LA GRANJA
Aceptado
3492
10/06/2019
15110185-2
Rivero Lagos Gustavo Andres
PEUMO
LA GRANJA
PEUMO
LA GRANJA
Aceptado
3492
10/06/2019
13948505-k
Rojas Zuñiga Jose Octavio
PEUMO
LA GRANJA
PEUMO
LA GRANJA
Aceptado
3492
10/06/2019
13247538-5
Zamorano Donoso Francisco Hernan
PEUMO
LA GRANJA
PEUMO
LA GRANJA
Aceptado
3492
10/06/2019
17793937-4
Allende Zuñiga Bastian Christian
PEUMO
SANTA JULIA
PEUMO
SANTA JULIA
Aceptado
3495
10/06/2019
21000405-k
BENAVIDES BECERRA NICOLAS IGNACIO
PICHILEMU
ARTURO PRAT
PICHILEMU
ARTURO PRAT
Aceptado
3495
10/06/2019
21121528-3
ALVARES FLORES RODRIGO ESTEBAN
PICHILEMU
ARTURO PRAT
PICHILEMU
ARTURO PRAT
Aceptado
3495
10/06/2019
21455555-7
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE
PICHILEMU
ARTURO PRAT
PICHILEMU
ARTURO PRAT
Aceptado
3495
10/06/2019
17620662-4
CABELLO MATUS JONATTAN ESTEBAN
PICHILEMU
ARTURO PRAT
PICHILEMU
ARTURO PRAT
Aceptado
3482
09/06/2019
15104738-6
Briones Soto Felipe Andres
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION EL CARMEN
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION EL CARMEN
Aceptado
3483
09/06/2019
17500527-7
Garcia Catalan Felix Andres
PEUMO
UNION VETERANA
PEUMO
UNION VETERANA
Aceptado
3483
09/06/2019
20369178-5
Pizarro Acuña Camilo Fernando
PEUMO
UNION VETERANA
PEUMO
UNION VETERANA
Aceptado
3479
08/06/2019
19592773-1
FLORES OLGUIN LUCIANO ESTEBAN
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
SANTA ISABEL
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
SANTA ISABEL
Aceptado
3479
08/06/2019
15250351-2
SALAZAR BORQUEZ RAUL ENRIQUE
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ANGOSTURA
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ANGOSTURA
Aceptado
3479
08/06/2019
17523231-1
POZO CORNEJO FELIPE ALFREDO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ANGOSTURA
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ANGOSTURA
Aceptado
3479
08/06/2019
20030761-5
PEREZ FERRADA LUIS DAVID
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ANGOSTURA
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ANGOSTURA
Aceptado
3479
08/06/2019
18040083-4
ORTIZ LOVERA CRISTIAN ALEXIS
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ANGOSTURA
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ANGOSTURA
Aceptado
3479
08/06/2019
18446043-2
LOBOS PASTENE SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ANGOSTURA
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ANGOSTURA
Aceptado
3479
08/06/2019
17204664-9
CERDA ACEVEDO ERICK EDUARDO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
EL ROBLE
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
EL ROBLE
Aceptado
3479
08/06/2019
19359588-K
TORRES VASQUEZ CESAR IGNACIO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
EL ROBLE
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
EL ROBLE
Aceptado
3479
08/06/2019
18890446-7
RAMOS MACHUCA RAUL IGNACIO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ARRAYAN
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ARRAYAN
Aceptado
3479
08/06/2019
18373774-0
REYES GUTIERREZ PAULO ERIC
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ARRAYAN
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ARRAYAN
Aceptado
3479
08/06/2019
18015523-6
NUÑEZ GAETE JAVIER IGNACIO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION LIBERTAD
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION LIBERTAD
Aceptado
3479
08/06/2019
17502717-3
PUELMA GAETE JOSE IGNACIO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
CATOLICO 21 DE MAYO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
CATOLICO 21 DE MAYO
Aceptado
3479
08/06/2019
20660054-3
BASTIAS PINTO PAUL ARIEL
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
DEPORTIVO ALIANZA F.C.
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
DEPORTIVO ALIANZA F.C.
Aceptado
3479
08/06/2019
20368140-2
GAETE CASTILLO PATRICIO JAVIER
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
DEPORTIVO ALIANZA F.C.
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
DEPORTIVO ALIANZA F.C.
Aceptado
3479
08/06/2019
16253987-6
GOMEZ GONZALEZ CARLOS PATRICIO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
DEPORTIVO ALIANZA F.C.
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
DEPORTIVO ALIANZA F.C.
Aceptado
3459
07/06/2019
8969104-4
Serrano Perez JorgeMauricio
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
Aceptado
3459
07/06/2019
12516001-8
Diaz Acevedo Rodrigo Jesus
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
Aceptado
3459
07/06/2019
17526331-4
Araya Correa Matias Enrique
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
Aceptado
3459
07/06/2019
14157451-5
Gonzalez Aillañir Claudio Andres
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
Aceptado
3459
07/06/2019
13776709-0
Rubio Carmona Luis Alberto
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
Aceptado
3459
07/06/2019
12820099-1
Badilla Riquelme Hernan Luis
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
Aceptado
3459
07/06/2019
14451757-1
Serrano Perez Luis Alejandro
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
Aceptado
3459
07/06/2019
15107356-5
Riquelme Guzman Cristian Fabian
GRANEROS
UNION CORVI SUR
GRANEROS
UNION CORVI SUR
Aceptado
3459
07/06/2019
15227506-4
Chavez Martinez Victor Esteban
GRANEROS
SINDICATO CHIPRODAL
GRANEROS
SINDICATO CHIPRODAL
Aceptado
3459
07/06/2019
15373941-2
Rojas Sepulveda Juan Raul
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
Aceptado
3459
07/06/2019
13097251-9
Guzman Rojas Osvaldo Ulices
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
Aceptado
3459
07/06/2019
15523474-1
Gonzalez Olivares Nicolas Alberto
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
Aceptado
3459
07/06/2019
13077436-9
Romero Mañan Rodrigo Ricardo
GRANEROS
SINDICATO CHIPRODAL
GRANEROS
SINDICATO CHIPRODAL
Aceptado
3459
07/06/2019
19853420-k
Manriquez Duran Joaquin Vicente
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
Rechazado
3459
07/06/2019
19021531-8
Escobar Silva Richard Tomas
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
Aceptado
3459
07/06/2019
18378592-3
Molina Tobar Nicolas Alejandro
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
Aceptado
3459
07/06/2019
18376238-9
Becerra Carvajal Alexis Alejandro
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
Aceptado
3459
07/06/2019
17235499-8
Diaz Talguia Fernando Nicolas
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
Aceptado
3459
07/06/2019
13374177-1
Vasquez Sepulveda Hernan Alejandro
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
Aceptado
3459
07/06/2019
11671104-4
Gonzalez Ordenes Washington Ruben
GRANEROS
TUNICHE
GRANEROS
TUNICHE
Aceptado
3459
07/06/2019
20370691-k
Navarro Moya Guillermo Antonio
GRANEROS
JUVENTUD COLO COLO
GRANEROS
JUVENTUD COLO COLO
Aceptado
3459
07/06/2019
15524266-3
Catalan Gonzalez Nestor Andres
GRANEROS
SANTA ANA
GRANEROS
SANTA ANA
Aceptado
3459
07/06/2019
17136431-0
Cantillana Morales Sebastian del Transi
GRANEROS
SANTA ANA
GRANEROS
SANTA ANA
Aceptado
3459
07/06/2019
19017477-8
Castillo Vergara Claudio Alejandro
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
Aceptado
3476
07/06/2019
17589287-7
ASENCIO QUESADA JULIO ALEXIS
PICHILEMU
INDEPENDIENTE
PICHILEMU
INDEPENDIENTE
Aceptado
3476
07/06/2019
19216699-3
JIMENEZ YAÑEZ RODRIGO ALEJANDRO
PICHILEMU
INDEPENDIENTE
PICHILEMU
INDEPENDIENTE
Aceptado
3478
07/06/2019
20024836-8
LIZANA RAMOS MIGUEL ANTONIO
MALLOA
PELEQUEN
MALLOA
PELEQUEN
Aceptado
3478
07/06/2019
13345376-8
SANCHEZ CASTILLO GUILLERMO ANTONIO
MALLOA
PELEQUEN
MALLOA
PELEQUEN
Aceptado
3478
07/06/2019
20576783-5
ORTEGA PARRA LAZARO ALBERTO
MALLOA
LOS LINGUES 2000
MALLOA
LOS LINGUES 2000
Aceptado
3478
07/06/2019
20178797-1
GONZALEZ OSORIO FERNANDO MAURICIO
MALLOA
LOS LINGUES 2000
MALLOA
LOS LINGUES 2000
Aceptado
3478
07/06/2019
20576782-7
ORTEGA PARRA ISAAC ANTONIO
MALLOA
LOS LINGUES 2000
MALLOA
LOS LINGUES 2000
Aceptado
3478
07/06/2019
19719620-3
CALLUQUEO CALLUQUEO RONALDO ALEJANDRO
MALLOA
FERROVIARIOS PELEQUEN
MALLOA
FERROVIARIOS PELEQUEN
Aceptado
3452
06/06/2019
16828919-7
DONOSO QUESADA OSCAR ALEJANDRO
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL MARCHIGUE
PERALILLO SUR
JUVENIL MARCHIGUE
Aceptado
3461
06/06/2019
15123396-1
AREVALO TORRES CARLOS FABIAN
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
JUVENTUD ALAMEDA
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
JUVENTUD ALAMEDA
Aceptado
3464
06/06/2019
16223638-5
PARRAGUEZ GONZALEZ CRISTIAN PATRICIO
PICHILEMU
MARITIMOS UNIDOS
PICHILEMU
MARITIMOS UNIDOS
Aceptado
3468
06/06/2019
21121730-8
QUEZADA MALDONADO FELIPE IGNACIO
PICHILEMU
INFIERNILLO
PICHILEMU
INFIERNILLO
Aceptado
3454
05/06/2019
15126676-2
Diaz Vera Guillermo Andres
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
Aceptado
3455
05/06/2019
16179043-5
Leiva Leiva Miguel Angel
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CODEGUA
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CODEGUA
Aceptado
3456
05/06/2019
21213830-4
PARADA GONZALEZ JORGE ANDRES
PICHILEMU
INFIERNILLO
PICHILEMU
INFIERNILLO
Aceptado
3438
04/06/2019
21479420-9
Orellana Aleman Lucas Benjamin
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CODEGUA
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CODEGUA
Aceptado
3438
04/06/2019
21274502-2
Nilo Fuenzalida Jordan Thomas
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CODEGUA
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CODEGUA
Aceptado
3438
04/06/2019
13947256-K
Abarca Guerrero Felipe Eliecer
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CODEGUA
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CODEGUA
Aceptado
3438
04/06/2019
14347271-K
Avila Aravena Ivan Misael
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CODEGUA
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CODEGUA
Aceptado
3438
04/06/2019
19849540-9
Jara Tapia Diego Nicolas
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CODEGUA
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CODEGUA
Aceptado
3438
04/06/2019
16554341-6
Flores Galas Octavio Eladio
UNION ESPERANZA
NUEVOS CAMPOS
UNION ESPERANZA
NUEVOS CAMPOS
Aceptado
3438
04/06/2019
20370148-9
Herrera Miranda Victor Hugo
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION LA CRUZ
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION LA CRUZ
Aceptado
3438
04/06/2019
12778012-9
Herrera Risopatron Rafael Antonio
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA ISABEL
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA ISABEL
Aceptado
3441
04/06/2019
18098780-0
Hernandez Torres Mauricio Ignacio
COINCO
ATLETICO COINCO
COINCO
ATLETICO COINCO
Aceptado
3441
04/06/2019
19265420-3
Navarro Villenueva Cristian Nicolas
COINCO
JUVENTUD ESTRELLA DE MILL
COINCO
JUVENTUD ESTRELLA DE MILL
Aceptado
3441
04/06/2019
18558379-1
Ponce Valdes Carlos Andres
COINCO
JUVENTUD ALIANZA
COINCO
JUVENTUD ALIANZA
Aceptado
3443
04/06/2019
21059592-9
Caroca Yañez Javier Esteban
PEUMO
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
PEUMO
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
Aceptado
3444
04/06/2019
20030061-0
Herrera Delson Cristian Alonso
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION COMPANIA
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION COMPANIA
Aceptado
3447
04/06/2019
13504265-k
Garrido Chavez Alexis Antonio
PEUMO
LA ESPERANZA
PEUMO
LA ESPERANZA
Aceptado
3447
04/06/2019
17007148-4
Silva Urrutia Mauro Armando
PEUMO
LA ESPERANZA
PEUMO
LA ESPERANZA
Aceptado
3447
04/06/2019
18044125-5
Estrada Duran Sebastian Dario
PEUMO
DEPORTIVO VIÑA ROSARIO
PEUMO
DEPORTIVO VIÑA ROSARIO
Aceptado
3447
04/06/2019
16881673-1
Rivera Palma Jaime Rodrigo
PEUMO
DEPORTIVO VIÑA ROSARIO
PEUMO
DEPORTIVO VIÑA ROSARIO
Aceptado
3447
04/06/2019
16880884-4
Villegas Mella Cesar Yossimar
PEUMO
DEPORTIVO VIÑA ROSARIO
PEUMO
DEPORTIVO VIÑA ROSARIO
Aceptado
3447
04/06/2019
15109268-3
Solis Lara Exequiel Andres
PEUMO
DEPORTIVO VIÑA ROSARIO
PEUMO
DEPORTIVO VIÑA ROSARIO
Aceptado
3447
04/06/2019
11951498-3
Cantillana Paredes Javier Antonio
PEUMO
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
PEUMO
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
Aceptado
3447
04/06/2019
18646879-1
Hidalgo Jaque Diego Alexis
PEUMO
CD JUVENTUD CATOLICA
PEUMO
CD Juventud Catolica
Aceptado
3447
04/06/2019
16179789-8
Meneses Morales Juan Francisco
PEUMO
CD JUVENTUD CATOLICA
PEUMO
CD Juventud Catolica
Aceptado
3447
04/06/2019
16522474-4
Paz Valdebenito Jaime Patricio
PEUMO
CD JUVENTUD CATOLICA
PEUMO
CD Juventud Catolica
Aceptado
3449
04/06/2019
19851541-8
Fuentes Jerez Ronaldo Flavio
PEUMO
LA ESPERANZA
PEUMO
LA ESPERANZA
Aceptado
3429
03/06/2019
17506682-9
Prado Arriola Cristopher Alejandro
COINCO
JUVENTUD CHILLEHUE
COINCO
JUVENTUD CHILLEHUE
Aceptado
3430
03/06/2019
19601601-5
GONZALEZ COFRE ALEXIS MARIO
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
LA CONCEPCION
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
LA CONCEPCION
Aceptado
3430
03/06/2019
19359554-5
CABEZAS MUÑOZ JUAN CARLOS
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
LA CONCEPCION
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
LA CONCEPCION
Aceptado
3430
03/06/2019
18261811-K
CACERES VERGARA DANIEL OMAR
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
LA CONCEPCION
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
LA CONCEPCION
Aceptado
3433
03/06/2019
18979240-9
FARIAS AHUMADA JUAN ANTONIO
LAS CABRAS
CD UNION EL ESTERO
LAS CABRAS
CD UNION EL ESTERO
Aceptado
3433
03/06/2019
14577265-6
GONZALEZ CASTRO FRANCISCO ANTONIO
LAS CABRAS
EL CARMEN
LAS CABRAS
EL CARMEN
Aceptado
3433
03/06/2019
20149062-6
GONZALEZ MALDONADO EDUARDO IGNACIO
LAS CABRAS
CD UNION EL ESTERO
LAS CABRAS
CD UNION EL ESTERO
Aceptado
3433
03/06/2019
13948170-4
HERRERA HERRERA JULIO ENRIQUE
LAS CABRAS
EL CARMEN
LAS CABRAS
EL CARMEN
Aceptado
3433
03/06/2019
18700963-4
MARIN SANCHEZ CESAR FELIPE
LAS CABRAS
CD UNION EL ESTERO
LAS CABRAS
CD UNION EL ESTERO
Aceptado
3433
03/06/2019
19387693-5
MORALES LEIVA ALEJANDRO IGNACIO
LAS CABRAS
CD UNION EL ESTERO
LAS CABRAS
CD UNION EL ESTERO
Aceptado
3433
03/06/2019
13895239-8
MENDEZ CONTRERAS JOSE LUIS
LAS CABRAS
CD UNION EL ESTERO
LAS CABRAS
CD UNION EL ESTERO
Aceptado
3433
03/06/2019
18038928-8
MILLARES DIAZ JOSE PABLO
LAS CABRAS
CD UNION EL ESTERO
LAS CABRAS
CD UNION EL ESTERO
Aceptado
3433
03/06/2019
19020371-9
PIZARRO MENA ROBERTO ANDRES
LAS CABRAS
EL CARMEN
LAS CABRAS
EL CARMEN
Aceptado
3433
03/06/2019
19847176-3
RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ CRISTIAN DAVID
LAS CABRAS
CD UNION EL ESTERO
LAS CABRAS
CD UNION EL ESTERO
Aceptado
3433
03/06/2019
19591250-5
ROJAS VALENZUELA BRYAN ALEXIS
LAS CABRAS
CD UNION EL ESTERO
LAS CABRAS
CD UNION EL ESTERO
Aceptado
3433
03/06/2019
19387570-K
SANCHEZ ARAVENA JOSE JAVIER
LAS CABRAS
CD UNION EL ESTERO
LAS CABRAS
CD UNION EL ESTERO
Aceptado
3433
03/06/2019
13780742-4
SAAVEDRA CIFUENTES LUIS ALBERTO
LAS CABRAS
SANTA ADELA
LAS CABRAS
SANTA ADELA
Aceptado
3433
03/06/2019
18478073-9
VALDEZ MILLAFILO RODOLFO BLADIMIR
LAS CABRAS
CD UNION EL ESTERO
LAS CABRAS
CD UNION EL ESTERO
Aceptado
3433
03/06/2019
20602433-K
ZUÑIGA HUERTA GONZALO ARMANDO
LAS CABRAS
CD UNION EL ESTERO
LAS CABRAS
CD UNION EL ESTERO
Aceptado
3433
03/06/2019
13203336-6
CUBILLOS DEVIA JOSE GUILLERMO DEL C
LAS CABRAS
CD LA CEBADA
LAS CABRAS
CD LA CEBADA
Aceptado
3422
01/06/2019
19265068-2
PINO ARENAS KEVIN ALEJANDRO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
PADELPA
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
PADELPA
Aceptado
3422
01/06/2019
17522288-K
SILVA CASTRO CARLOS CRISTOBAL
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
PADELPA
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
PADELPA
Aceptado
3422
01/06/2019
17507463-5
CUEVAS CABEZA DIEGO ALBERTO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
PADELPA
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
PADELPA
Aceptado
3422
01/06/2019
16532767-5
MELO ANABALON FELIPE ANTONIO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ARRAYAN
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ARRAYAN
Aceptado
3422
01/06/2019
19016939-1
CARRASCO MORA EDGARD ENRIQUE
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ARRAYAN
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ARRAYAN
Aceptado
3422
01/06/2019
19019531-7
SANCHEZ BUSTAMANTE DANIEL ALEJANDRO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ARRAYAN
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ARRAYAN
Aceptado
3422
01/06/2019
13125727-9
ALVAREZ VALENZUELA GONZALO ALEXIS
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
ALMIRANTE LATORRE
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
ALMIRANTE LATORRE
Aceptado
3422
01/06/2019
16554232-0
CARRASCO UBILLA RODRIGO NICOLAS
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
EL ROBLE
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
EL ROBLE
Aceptado
3422
01/06/2019
11553198-0
SANTIBAÑEZ ZUÑIGA MARCELO ALEJANDRO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
JUVENTUD OVALLE
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
JUVENTUD OVALLE
Aceptado
3422
01/06/2019
20368527-0
DROGUETT UBILLA FELIPE NICOLAS
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
JUVENTUD OVALLE
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
JUVENTUD OVALLE
Aceptado
3422
01/06/2019
19018875-2
DROGUETT UBILLA CESAR ISAAC
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
JUVENTUD OVALLE
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
JUVENTUD OVALLE
Aceptado
3422
01/06/2019
18648069-4
GALEA RAMIREZ ARNALDO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
JUVENTUD OVALLE
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
JUVENTUD OVALLE
Aceptado
3422
01/06/2019
15108074-K
GONZALEZ VILLASECA FRANCISCA ANDRES
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
JUVENTUD OVALLE
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
JUVENTUD OVALLE
Aceptado
3422
01/06/2019
13775417-7
SALAZAR REYES RAFAEL MARTIN
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
DEPORTIVO ALIANZA F.C.
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
DEPORTIVO ALIANZA F.C.
Aceptado
3422
01/06/2019
13946682-9
MONTENEGRO RETAMAL RICARDO ANTONIO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
DEPORTIVO ALIANZA F.C.
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
DEPORTIVO ALIANZA F.C.
Aceptado
3422
01/06/2019
18910522-3
HENRIQUEZ NEIRA PEDRO MATIAS
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ARRAYAN
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION ARRAYAN
Aceptado
3422
01/06/2019
19265810-1
ARROYO HORTA MIRKO KEVIN
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION COMERCIO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION COMERCIO
Aceptado
3422
01/06/2019
17621590-9
ARAYA SEPULVEDA JOSE ALEJANDRO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
CATOLICO 21 DE MAYO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
CATOLICO 21 DE MAYO
Aceptado
3422
01/06/2019
16881305-8
FUENZALIDA REYES CRISTIAN GUILLERMO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
SANTA ISABEL
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
SANTA ISABEL
Aceptado
3422
01/06/2019
19988033-0
BRUNET SALAZAR JAVIER IGNACIO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
SANTA ISABEL
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
SANTA ISABEL
Aceptado
3422
01/06/2019
21217038-0
ALVAREZ FLORES MATIAS IGNACIO
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
ALMIRANTE LATORRE
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
ALMIRANTE LATORRE
Aceptado
3422
01/06/2019
20991346-1
MOYA MONARDES DEIVID ANDRES
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION LIBERTAD
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
UNION LIBERTAD
Aceptado
3415
31/05/2019
20371823-3
Arredondo Quezada Lucas Alejandro
GRANEROS
SINDICATO CHIPRODAL
GRANEROS
SINDICATO CHIPRODAL
Aceptado
3415
31/05/2019
15992475-0
Torres Torres Gonzalo Andres
GRANEROS
SAN JOAQUIN DE TUNICHE
GRANEROS
SAN JOAQUIN DE TUNICHE
Aceptado
3415
31/05/2019
15805135-4
Pavez Olguin Leonardo Andres
GRANEROS
CD UNION HUILMAY
GRANEROS
CD UNION HUILMAY
Aceptado
3415
31/05/2019
18042445-8
Villegas Carmona Victor Manuel
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
GRANEROS
MIRAFLORES
Aceptado
3415
31/05/2019
20028591-3
Adasme Zabala Kevin Alejandro
GRANEROS
ESFUERZO LA GONZALINA
GRANEROS
ESFUERZO LA GONZALINA
Aceptado
3415
31/05/2019
17527562-2
Briceño Lopez Fernando Esteban
GRANEROS
ESTRELLA
GRANEROS
ESTRELLA
Aceptado
3415
31/05/2019
13301502-7
Saavedra Peñaloza Ernesto Mauricio
GRANEROS
ESTRELLA
GRANEROS
ESTRELLA
Aceptado
3415
31/05/2019
19047533-6
Olmos Gonzalez Manuel Ignacio
GRANEROS
ESTRELLA
GRANEROS
ESTRELLA
Aceptado
3416
31/05/2019
12292310-K
Medina Perez Miguel Andres
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION EL CARMEN
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION EL CARMEN
Aceptado
3419
31/05/2019
22288645-7
MORALES QUEZADA DIEGO ANDRES
CODEGUA
O'HIGGINS
CODEGUA
O'HIGGINS
Aceptado
3419
31/05/2019
22764537-7
GUTIERREZ ARENAS CESAR JESUS
RANCAGUA
CD ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL RANCAGUA
CODEGUA
JUVENTUD INDEPENDIENTE
Rechazado
3402
30/05/2019
13502998-K
Fuentes Aguilera Juan Manuel
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
Aceptado
3403
30/05/2019
20880196-1
JOFRE HUERTA JASON LUIS
PICHILEMU
ARTURO PRAT
PICHILEMU
ARTURO PRAT
Aceptado
3410
30/05/2019
17522481-5
Tapia Sanchez Nicolas Romualdo
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION EL CARMEN
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION EL CARMEN
Aceptado
3410
30/05/2019
16885023-9
Tapia Sanchez Felipe Eduardo
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION EL CARMEN
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION EL CARMEN
Aceptado
3412
30/05/2019
18445986-8
Hormazabal Muñoz Roberto Matias
DOÑIHUE
RINCONADA
DOÑIHUE
RINCONADA
Aceptado
3394
29/05/2019
12955214-k
LOPEZ CORNEJO PABLO MANUEL
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
CAUPOLICAN LA ESTOCADA
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
CAUPOLICAN DE LA ESTACADA
Aceptado
3394
29/05/2019
20973355-2
GONZALEZ PARRAGUEZ JONATHAN GUSTAVO
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
UNION ROMERAL
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
UNION ROMERAL
Aceptado
3394
29/05/2019
19319082-0
QUIÑONES INOSTROZA MARIO IGNACIO
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
SANTA IRENE DEL HUAPI
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
SANTA IRENE DEL HUAPI
Aceptado
3394
29/05/2019
16737795-5
SANDOVAL VIDAL JOSE HUMBERTO
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
SANTA ROSA
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
SANTA ROSA
Aceptado
3394
29/05/2019
17966938-2
SOTO GALVEZ VICTOR FABIAN
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
LIBERTAD ALTO DE RIO
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
LIBERTAD ALTO EL RIO
Aceptado
3394
29/05/2019
16835509-2
DINAMARCA TRINCADO FRANCISCO ANTONIO
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
CAUPOLICAN LA ESTOCADA
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
CAUPOLICAN DE LA ESTACADA
Aceptado
3394
29/05/2019
15111051-7
AHUMADA MAGAÑA SERGIO ADRIAN
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
CAUPOLICAN LA ESTOCADA
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
CAUPOLICAN DE LA ESTACADA
Aceptado
3397
29/05/2019
22490204-2
AVILES MIRANDA RENATO ALONSO
RENGO
CLUB DEPTIVO SANTA BERTA DEL DELIRIO
RENGO
ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL DIEGO VASQUEZ
Aceptado
3397
29/05/2019
22092689-3
BARROS MARCHANT SEBASTIAN ALFREDO
RENGO
ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL DIEGO VASQUEZ
RENGO
ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL DIEGO VASQUEZ
Aceptado
3397
29/05/2019
22172073-3
ORELLANA SILVA NICOLAS GUILLERMO
RENGO
ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL DIEGO VASQUEZ
RENGO
ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL DIEGO VASQUEZ
Aceptado
3397
29/05/2019
22068254-4
GUAJARDO RIVAS MIGUEL ALEJANDRO
RENGO
LICEO
RENGO
LICEO
Aceptado
3397
29/05/2019
22234322-4
MIRANDA REGULAR JOAQUIN ENRIQUE
RENGO
GUILLERMO GUZMAN
RENGO
GUILLERMO GUZMAN
Aceptado
3397
29/05/2019
22469498-9
GARCIA REYES MARTIN IVAN
RENGO
LICEO
RENGO
LICEO
Aceptado
3385
28/05/2019
15111644-2
Torres Fuentes Rodrigo Esteban
PEUMO
CONCHA Y TORO
PEUMO
CONCHA Y TORO
Aceptado
3385
28/05/2019
10233130-3
Carreño López Juan Enrique
PEUMO
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
PEUMO
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
Aceptado
3385
28/05/2019
14205121-4
Gonzalez Zuñiga Rodrigo Esteban
PEUMO
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
PEUMO
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
Aceptado
3385
28/05/2019
13504468-7
Zamorano Pavez Alex Antonio
PEUMO
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
PEUMO
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
Aceptado
3387
28/05/2019
15107972-5
Cuevas Caceres Carlos Andres
UNION ESPERANZA
DEPORTES FERNANDEZ
UNION ESPERANZA
DEPORTES FERNANDEZ
Aceptado
3387
28/05/2019
12291330-9
Cerda Fuenzalida Mauricio Alberto
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
Aceptado
3387
28/05/2019
14011059-0
Galarce Cortes David Del Transito
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
Aceptado
3387
28/05/2019
19019342-K
Mella Montoya Ricardo Nicolas
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
Aceptado
3387
28/05/2019
21146912-9
Perez Astudillo Francisco Javier
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
Aceptado
3387
28/05/2019
13754038-K
Ahumada Lopez Juan Alberto
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
Aceptado
3387
28/05/2019
15124261-8
Matus Galvez Raul Antonio
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
Aceptado
3387
28/05/2019
18651102-6
Bustamante Lovera Yerson Evangelista
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
Aceptado
3387
28/05/2019
17265876-8
Diaz Bernardo Juan Pablo
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
Aceptado
3387
28/05/2019
19926766-3
Fuentes Briones Dennis Alejandro
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
Aceptado
3387
28/05/2019
12694442-K
Carrasco Farias Jose Manuel
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION EL CARMEN
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION EL CARMEN
Aceptado
3387
28/05/2019
20027298-6
Castillo Diaz Leandro Ignacio
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION EL CARMEN
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION EL CARMEN
Aceptado
3387
28/05/2019
20144417-9
Carvajal Nuñez Javier Ignacio
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA ISABEL
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA ISABEL
Aceptado
3391
28/05/2019
19726139-0
Contreras Labarca Bryan Andres
PEUMO
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
PEUMO
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
Aceptado
3391
28/05/2019
19237381-6
Donoso Arias Yerko Andres
PEUMO
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
PEUMO
CD UNION SANTA TERESA
Aceptado
3376
27/05/2019
19864742-K
MARCHANT CHAMORRO JUAN IGNACIO
LAS CABRAS
CABAÑA BLANCA
LAS CABRAS
CABAÑA BLANCA
Aceptado
3376
27/05/2019
20370614-6
RUBIO MIRANDA FELIPE IGNACIO
LAS CABRAS
CABAÑA BLANCA
LAS CABRAS
CABAÑA BLANCA
Aceptado
3376
27/05/2019
17716645-6
GUTIERREZ VIDAL SEBASTIAN ENRIQUE
LAS CABRAS
COCALAN
LAS CABRAS
COCALAN
Aceptado
3378
27/05/2019
17135935-k
Valdivia Ibacache Sebastian Rodolfo
COINCO
JUVENTUD CHILLEHUE
COINCO
JUVENTUD CHILLEHUE
Aceptado
3381
27/05/2019
20039091-1
Cid Lobos Brian Nicolas
COINCO
JUVENTUD ALIANZA
COINCO
JUVENTUD ALIANZA
Aceptado
3381
27/05/2019
12912119-k
Soto Maldonado Leandro Hernam
COINCO
JUVENTUD ALIANZA
COINCO
JUVENTUD ALIANZA
Aceptado
3381
27/05/2019
17524285-6
Mora Lavin Humberto
COINCO
JUVENTUD ALIANZA
COINCO
JUVENTUD ALIANZA
Aceptado
3382
27/05/2019
20039164-0
Jara Valdés Alexis Rodrigo
DOÑIHUE
CARACOL
DOÑIHUE
CARACOL
Aceptado
3382
27/05/2019
17507209-8
Rojas Muñoz Sebastián Alejandro
DOÑIHUE
CARACOL
DOÑIHUE
CARACOL
Aceptado
3382
27/05/2019
19083752-1
Briones Jara Jordi Oliver
DOÑIHUE
JUVENTUD DOÑIHUE
DOÑIHUE
JUVENTUD DOÑIHUE
Aceptado
3382
27/05/2019
19261551-8
Lizama Jimenez Byron Mitchell
DOÑIHUE
CLUB DEPORTIVO UNIóN LO MIRANDA
DOÑIHUE
CLUB DEPORTIVO UNION LO MIRANDA
Aceptado
3382
27/05/2019
16254462-4
Villarroel Contreras Victor Antonio
DOÑIHUE
UNION MIRAFLORES
DOÑIHUE
UNION MIRAFLORES
Aceptado
3382
27/05/2019
13947481-3
Vidal Martinez Victor Antonio
DOÑIHUE
ATLETICO LO MIRANDA
DOÑIHUE
ATLETICO LO MIRANDA
Aceptado
3374
26/05/2019
22213755-1
MIRANDA CASTRO BENJAMIN ANTONIO
SAN VICENTE DE TAGUA TAGUA
CD Y ESCUELA DE FUTBOL OTTO FUTBOL
SAN VICENTE DE TAGUA TAGUA
CD Y ESCUELA DE FUTBOL OTTO FUTBOL
Aceptado
3370
24/05/2019
10405824-8
ABARCA CABRERA PEDRO ENRIQUE
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
LA CONCEPCION
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
LA CONCEPCION
Aceptado
3372
24/05/2019
18376489-6
Adasme Pardo Franco Esteban
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION COMPANIA
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION COMPANIA
Aceptado
3348
23/05/2019
15802903-0
ARELLANO FUENTES JUAN PABLO
LAS CABRAS
EL CARMEN
LAS CABRAS
EL CARMEN
Aceptado
3348
23/05/2019
19125872-K
CARREÑO SERRANO EDUARDO BASTIAN
LAS CABRAS
LAS CABRAS
LAS CABRAS
DEPORTIVO LAS CABRAS
Aceptado
3348
23/05/2019
13948985-3
CACERES ROJAS LUIS ANDRES
LAS CABRAS
LAS CABRAS
LAS CABRAS
DEPORTIVO LAS CABRAS
Aceptado
3348
23/05/2019
17520273-0
JORQUERA ROJAS VALTER FABIAN
LAS CABRAS
QUILICURA
LAS CABRAS
QUILICURA
Aceptado
3348
23/05/2019
16492363-0
MORAN SOTO CARLOS ALBERTO
LAS CABRAS
CABAÑA BLANCA
LAS CABRAS
CABAÑA BLANCA
Aceptado
3348
23/05/2019
19387726-5
ROMAN REYES MARCELO
LAS CABRAS
SANTA ADELA
LAS CABRAS
SANTA ADELA
Aceptado
3348
23/05/2019
13610831-K
ROJAS DONOSO JOSE ALEJANDRO
LAS CABRAS
CABAÑA BLANCA
LAS CABRAS
CABAÑA BLANCA
Aceptado
3348
23/05/2019
11210990-0
SILVA GONZALEZ SERGIO ALEJANDRO
LAS CABRAS
EL CARMEN
LAS CABRAS
EL CARMEN
Aceptado
3348
23/05/2019
19527137-2
SANHUEZA CASTAÑEDA MATIAS ANDRES
LAS CABRAS
LAS CABRAS
LAS CABRAS
DEPORTIVO LAS CABRAS
Aceptado
3348
23/05/2019
16946141-4
TORRES CONCHA MIGUEL ALEXIS
LAS CABRAS
EL CARMEN
LAS CABRAS
EL CARMEN
Aceptado
3348
23/05/2019
18785613-2
VALENZUELA ANDRADES JOVANNY FRANCISCO
LAS CABRAS
EL CARMEN
LAS CABRAS
EL CARMEN
Aceptado
3348
23/05/2019
20660288-0
ZUÑIGA POBLETE FABIAN ESTEBAN
LAS CABRAS
SANTA ADELA
LAS CABRAS
SANTA ADELA
Aceptado
3348
23/05/2019
12367918-0
SANCHEZ MENDEZ JOSE RAMON
LAS CABRAS
SANTA ADELA
LAS CABRAS
SANTA ADELA
Aceptado
3348
23/05/2019
13569530-0
RUBIO COBARRUBIA LUIS HERNAN
LAS CABRAS
SANTA ADELA
LAS CABRAS
SANTA ADELA
Aceptado
3365
23/05/2019
18940089-6
Silva Figueroa Hector Bastian
GRANEROS
SAN JOAQUIN DE TUNICHE
GRANEROS
SAN JOAQUIN DE TUNICHE
Aceptado
3365
23/05/2019
17527392-1
Gaete Severino Francisco Nicolas
GRANEROS
SAN RAMON
GRANEROS
SAN RAMON
Aceptado
3365
23/05/2019
10840392-6
Fuentealba Piña Cristian Andres
GRANEROS
ESFUERZO LA GONZALINA
GRANEROS
ESFUERZO LA GONZALINA
Aceptado
3365
23/05/2019
21741677-9
Andrade Pacifico Juan Jose
GRANEROS
ESFUERZO LA GONZALINA
GRANEROS
ESFUERZO LA GONZALINA
Aceptado
3365
23/05/2019
13503821-0
Cordova Reyes Carlos Felipe
GRANEROS
ESFUERZO LA GONZALINA
GRANEROS
ESFUERZO LA GONZALINA
Aceptado
3365
23/05/2019
12415322-0
Toro Duarte Carlos Eduardo
GRANEROS
ESFUERZO LA GONZALINA
GRANEROS
ESFUERZO LA GONZALINA
Aceptado
3365
23/05/2019
13718306-4
Arriola Muñoz Julio Alexis
GRANEROS
ESFUERZO LA GONZALINA
GRANEROS
ESFUERZO LA GONZALINA
Aceptado
3365
23/05/2019
16554572-9
Zapata Lavin Luis Alberto
GRANEROS
SANTA ANA
GRANEROS
SANTA ANA
Aceptado
3365
23/05/2019
20915131-6
Pinto Retamal Joaquin Ramon
GRANEROS
SANTA ANA
GRANEROS
SANTA ANA
Aceptado
3368
23/05/2019
18042611-6
ARANGUIZ ARANGUIZ IGNACIO ANDRES
COLTAUCO
SAN LUIS
COLTAUCO
SAN LUIS
Aceptado
3339
22/05/2019
17136927-4
Muñoz Melgarejo Joan Manuel
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA LORETO
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA LORETO
Aceptado
3340
22/05/2019
19705044-6
RIQUELME SOTO CRISTOBAL ENRIQUE
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
SANTA ROSA
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
SANTA ROSA
Aceptado
3340
22/05/2019
16223573-7
GONZALEZ MACHUCA ALEX GABRIEL
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
SAN LUIS
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
SAN LUIS
Aceptado
3340
22/05/2019
17505825-7
FUENTES BRAVO ISAIAS ANDRES
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
SANTA ROSA
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
SANTA ROSA
Aceptado
3340
22/05/2019
17505824-9
FUENTES BRAVO LUIS ALFREDO
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
SANTA ROSA
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
SANTA ROSA
Aceptado
3342
22/05/2019
19678712-7
SALAZAR DONOSO ALONSO PABLO
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
CARRIZAL
QUINTA DE TILCOCO
CARRIZAL
Aceptado
3344
22/05/2019
13346332-1
LIZANA VARGAS NELSON DEL CARMEN
PICHILEMU
CARDENAL CARO
PICHILEMU
CARDENAL CARO
Aceptado
3347
22/05/2019
16908399-1
Jerez Carrasco Jaime Antonio
GRANEROS
SAN JUAN
GRANEROS
SAN JUAN
Aceptado
3351
22/05/2019
20143382-7
HERNANDEZ LISBOA BRIAN ANDRES
PICHILEMU
ARTURO PRAT
PICHILEMU
ARTURO PRAT
Aceptado
3353
22/05/2019
21173619-4
OLGUIN JIMENEZ MATIAS NICOLAS
PICHILEMU
ARTURO PRAT
PICHILEMU
ARTURO PRAT
Aceptado
3354
22/05/2019
22082738-0
LAGOS CARREÑO RICARDO ELIAS
PICHILEMU
ARTURO PRAT
PICHILEMU
ARTURO PRAT
Aceptado
3327
21/05/2019
16624634-2
Huenuqueo Garrido Claudio Francisco
PEUMO
LA ESPERANZA
PEUMO
LA ESPERANZA
Aceptado
3327
21/05/2019
13100333-1
Olguín Donoso Samuel Esteban
PEUMO
LA ESPERANZA
PEUMO
LA ESPERANZA
Aceptado
3327
21/05/2019
17968546-9
Allende Rojas Matias Nicolas
PEUMO
SANTA JULIA
PEUMO
SANTA JULIA
Aceptado
3327
21/05/2019
14514447-7
Aliaga Vergara Cesar A.
PEUMO
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
PEUMO
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
Aceptado
3327
21/05/2019
14569044-7
Toro Jerez Fernando Antonio
PEUMO
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
PEUMO
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
Aceptado
3327
21/05/2019
17968425-k
Toro Toro Franco Andres
PEUMO
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
PEUMO
FERROVIARIO COMERCIAL
Aceptado
3327
21/05/2019
20660352-6
Escobar Soto Benjamin Enrique
PEUMO
SANTA JULIA
PEUMO
SANTA JULIA
Aceptado
3327
21/05/2019
14542050-4
Palominos Santiago Orlando Victoriano
PEUMO
SANTA JULIA
PEUMO
SANTA JULIA
Aceptado
3327
21/05/2019
14524663-6
Soto Gonzalez Carlos Alberto
PEUMO
SANTA JULIA
PEUMO
SANTA JULIA
Aceptado
3328
21/05/2019
15737610-1
Jimenez Verdejo Jose Pablo
UNION ESPERANZA
DEPORTES FERNANDEZ
UNION ESPERANZA
DEPORTES FERNANDEZ
Aceptado
3328
21/05/2019
17562997-1
Venegas Venegas Luis Gaston
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CODEGUA
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CODEGUA
Aceptado
3328
21/05/2019
15116333-5
Aranguiz Espinoza Diego Aaron
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION EL CARMEN
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION EL CARMEN
Aceptado
3328
21/05/2019
18833987-5
Cordero Ortiz Henry Marcel
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA ISABEL
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA ISABEL
Aceptado
3328
21/05/2019
7539804-2
Villena Vallejos Sebastian Eucarpio
UNION ESPERANZA
INDEPENDIENTE DE LOS MARCOS
UNION ESPERANZA
INDEPENDIENTE DE LOS MARCOS
Aceptado
3328
21/05/2019
12693654-0
Aceituno Pino Andres Aclicio
UNION ESPERANZA
INDEPENDIENTE DE LOS MARCOS
UNION ESPERANZA
INDEPENDIENTE DE LOS MARCOS
Aceptado
3328
21/05/2019
17717051-8
Aravena Faundez Mauricio Ignacio
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION LA CRUZ
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION LA CRUZ
Aceptado
3328
21/05/2019
9378656-4
Gonzalez Muñoz Ernesto Eliseo
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
Aceptado
3328
21/05/2019
20369528-4
Valdivia Silvia Jose Manuel Benito
UNION ESPERANZA
KOOCK SUAREZ
UNION ESPERANZA
KOOCK SUAREZ
Aceptado
3328
21/05/2019
20974058-3
Valdivia Gana Andres Ignacio
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
Aceptado
3328
21/05/2019
20372281-8
Neira Sandoval Samuel Ignacio
ASOC DEPTIVA LOCAL JUVENTUD RANCAGUA
CD UNION SANTA LUCIA
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
Aceptado
3328
21/05/2019
19853612-1
Carreño Toro Daniel Ignacio
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
Aceptado
3328
21/05/2019
15306028-2
Delgado Acevedo Nicolas Joaquin
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
Aceptado
3328
21/05/2019
19084037-9
Fuenzalida Solis Marco Alexander
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
Aceptado
3328
21/05/2019
18375903-5
Sanchez Contreras Rodrigo Esteban
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
UNION ESPERANZA
FUTBOL CLUB LA MORERA
Aceptado
3328
21/05/2019
20970715-2
Soto Lopez Alan Fernando E.
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CODEGUA
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION CODEGUA
Aceptado
3332
21/05/2019
17650936-8
Araya Zuñiga Matias Ignacio
GRANEROS
VIÑA LOS LAURELES
GRANEROS
VIÑA LOS LAURELES
Aceptado
3332
21/05/2019
11365432-5
Flores Villar Manuel Higinio
GRANEROS
VIÑA LOS LAURELES
GRANEROS
VIÑA LOS LAURELES
Aceptado
3332
21/05/2019
18646338-2
Gonzalez Rodriguez Carlos Alberto
GRANEROS
ESTRELLA
GRANEROS
ESTRELLA
Aceptado
3332
21/05/2019
19749974-5
Tapia Alarcon Rodrigo Andres
GRANEROS
ESTRELLA
GRANEROS
ESTRELLA
Aceptado
3332
21/05/2019
20214739-9
Riquelme Fuentealba Leandro Antonio
GRANEROS
ESTRELLA
GRANEROS
ESTRELLA
Aceptado
3332
21/05/2019
12692756-8
Cornejo Henriquez Juan Carlos
GRANEROS
ESTRELLA
GRANEROS
ESTRELLA
Aceptado
3332
21/05/2019
18648802-4
Lopez Nuñez Bastian Byron
GRANEROS
ESTRELLA
GRANEROS
ESTRELLA
Aceptado
3332
21/05/2019
18798585-4
Herrera Peña Alfredo Enrique
GRANEROS
ESTRELLA
GRANEROS
ESTRELLA
Aceptado
3332
21/05/2019
13944643-7
Pizarro Henryquez Adolfo Esteban
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
Aceptado
3332
21/05/2019
20647185-9
Pareja Lobos Yonathan Francisco
CHEPICA
JUVENTUD CHEPICA
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
Rechazado
3332
21/05/2019
19865524-4
Becerra Mella Victor Manuel
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
GRANEROS
UNION SANTA MARIA
Aceptado
3332
21/05/2019
16554471-4
Sanchez Ibarra Guillermo Javier
SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL
JUVENTUD AMERICA
GRANEROS
SAN EDUARDO
Rechazado
3332
21/05/2019
18039476-1
Palma Quiroz Manuel Ignacio
GRANEROS
SAN RAMON
GRANEROS
SAN RAMON
Aceptado
3332
21/05/2019
18446544-2
Martinez Jaña Pablo Ignacio
GRANEROS
SAN EDUARDO
GRANEROS
SAN EDUARDO
Aceptado
3332
21/05/2019
13775837-7
Valdivia Romo Daniel Armando
GRANEROS
CHIPRODAL
GRANEROS
CHIPRODAL
Aceptado
3332
21/05/2019
18143511-9
Montecinos Mella Pedro Juan
GRANEROS
UNION CORVI SUR
GRANEROS
UNION CORVI SUR
Aceptado
3332
21/05/2019
11759947-7
Rubio Rubio German Alejandro
GRANEROS
UNION CORVI SUR
GRANEROS
UNION CORVI SUR
Aceptado
3332
21/05/2019
12365407-2
Veliz Castro Enrique Guillermo
GRANEROS
UNION CORVI SUR
GRANEROS
UNION CORVI SUR
Aceptado
3332
21/05/2019
21126868-9
Chirino Salazar Martin Ignacio
GRANEROS
CHIPRODAL
GRANEROS
CHIPRODAL
Aceptado
3334
21/05/2019
15526920-0
MADARIAGA ASENCIO RICARDO GASTON
PICHIDEGUA
PATAGUAS ORILLA
MALLOA
ZENTENO FUTBOL CLUB
Rechazado
3334
21/05/2019
20024670-5
MUÑOZ GAMBOA JOSE LUIS
VECINAL DE RENGO
INDEPENDIENTE LA CHIMBA
MALLOA
ZENTENO FUTBOL CLUB
Rechazado
3334
21/05/2019
18374988-9
BRIZUELA SALINAS HANS ARIEL
MALLOA
UNION PELEQUEN VIEJO
MALLOA
UNION PELEQUEN VIEJO
Aceptado
3334
21/05/2019
13945066-3
BUSTAMANTE FLORES DIEGO AUGUSTO
MALLOA
UNION PELEQUEN VIEJO
MALLOA
UNION PELEQUEN VIEJO
Aceptado
3334
21/05/2019
14300941-6
GALAZ ROMAN JOSE ANTONIO
MALLOA
DEP. SAN ALBERTO
MALLOA
DEP. SAN ALBERTO
Aceptado
3334
21/05/2019
14092790-2
MUÑOZ ABARCA JORGE ANTONIO
MALLOA
SOL PINTADO
MALLOA
SOL PINTADO
Aceptado
3325
20/05/2019
15520781-7
Bravo Bravo Rafael Servando
DOÑIHUE
CLUB DEPORTIVO UNIóN LO MIRANDA
DOÑIHUE
CLUB DEPORTIVO UNION LO MIRANDA
Aceptado
3319
19/05/2019
15124259-6
Bolbaran Mendez Gerardo Antonio
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA LORETO
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA LORETO
Aceptado
3319
19/05/2019
11889469-3
Mendoza Valenzuela Luis Segundo
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA LORETO
UNION ESPERANZA
SANTA LORETO
Aceptado
3323
19/05/2019
19551390-2
Aguilera Becerra Javier Alexander
CHEPICA
LAS CRUCES
CHEPICA
LAS CRUCES
Aceptado
3323
19/05/2019
20661207-K
Farias Yañez Miguel Angel
CHEPICA
LAS CRUCES
CHEPICA
LAS CRUCES
Aceptado
3323
19/05/2019
18001232-K
Ramirez Duarte Matias Heriberto
CHEPICA
LAS CRUCES
CHEPICA
LAS CRUCES
Aceptado
3324
19/05/2019
14758096-7
Bechtholdt Nicolas
CHEPICA
LAS CRUCES
CHEPICA
LAS CRUCES
Aceptado
3318
18/05/2019
20028164-0
Hidalgo Cornejo Francisco Andres
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION LA CRUZ
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION LA CRUZ
Aceptado
3293
17/05/2019
18834063-6
Ruiz Santibañez Danilo Alfonso
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION COMPANIA
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION COMPANIA
Aceptado
3293
17/05/2019
18039632-2
Verdugo Allendes Claudio Ignacio
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION COMPANIA
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION COMPANIA
Aceptado
3293
17/05/2019
10044859-9
Zuñiga Urra Cristian Eduardo
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION COMPANIA
UNION ESPERANZA
UNION COMPANIA
Aceptado
3293
17/05/2019
21174969-5
Gonzalez Abarca Diego Antonio
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
Aceptado
3293
17/05/2019
20972595-9
Arancibia Caceres Jose Joaquin
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
UNION ESPERANZA
HURACAN
Rechazado
3293
17/05/2019
<